14,294
edits
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= Hello dear MuhRo Community! Here you can find all information regarding our | = Hello dear MuhRo Community! Here you can find all information regarding our Donation Shop! = | ||
Donation Shop items can be purchased with Donation Points. | |||
Alternatively, you can buy vouchers from other players or convert Muh Coins (Main Office, Cow NPC) / Voting Points (Vote at HP, claim Points at NPC MuhRO Manager, Main Office) into | Alternatively, you can buy vouchers from other players or convert Muh Coins (Main Office, Cow NPC) / Voting Points (Vote at HP, claim Points at NPC MuhRO Manager, Main Office) into Donation Points . <br> | ||
The items here are mainly costumes. | The items here are mainly costumes. | ||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|{{#item:40173}} | |{{#item:40173}} | ||
|{{#item:60574}} | |{{#item:60574}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41144}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60687}} | |||
|{{#item:40177}} | |||
|{{#item:90011}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60824}} | |||
|{{#item:60832}} | |||
|{{#item:90012}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60825}} | |||
|{{#item:60833}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:90013}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40174}} | |||
|{{#item:60677}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41145}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60694}} | |||
|{{#item:40178}} | |||
|{{#item:90014}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60826}} | |||
|{{#item:60834}} | |||
|{{#item:90015}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60827}} | |||
|{{#item:60835}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:90016}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60567}} | |||
|{{#item:60705}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41146}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60746}} | |||
|{{#item:40179}} | |||
|{{#item:90017}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40369}} | |||
|{{#item:60836}} | |||
|{{#item:90018}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60591}} | |||
|{{#item:60837}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:90019}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60568}} | |||
|{{#item:60780}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41147}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60769}} | |||
|{{#item:40180}} | |||
|{{#item:90020}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40370}} | |||
|{{#item:60678}} | |||
|{{#item:90021}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60592}} | |||
|{{#item:60560}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:90022}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60569}} | |||
|{{#item:60869}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41148}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60789}} | |||
|{{#item:40181}} | |||
|{{#item:90046}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40371}} | |||
|{{#item:60709}} | |||
|{{#item:90061}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60594}} | |||
|{{#item:60781}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:90062}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60570}} | |||
|{{#item:40372}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41149}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60799}} | |||
|{{#item:40182}} | |||
|{{#item:90063}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60595}} | |||
|{{#item:60852}} | |||
|{{#item:90064}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60593}} | |||
|{{#item:60870}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:90065}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60571}} | |||
|{{#item:40373}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41150}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60723}} | |||
|{{#item:40183}} | |||
|{{#item:90067}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60724}} | |||
|{{#item:40390}} | |||
|{{#item:90068}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60725}} | |||
|{{#item:40391}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:90069}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60879}} | |||
|{{#item:40392}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41151}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60726}} | |||
|{{#item:40184}} | |||
|{{#item:90103}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60727}} | |||
|{{#item:40350}} | |||
|{{#item:90104}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60728}} | |||
|{{#item:40351}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:90105}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60880}} | |||
|{{#item:40352}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41152}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60729}} | |||
|{{#item:60527}} | |||
|{{#item:90109}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60730}} | |||
|{{#item:40393}} | |||
|{{#item:90110}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60731}} | |||
|{{#item:40394}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:90111}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60732}} | |||
|{{#item:40395}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41153}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60820}} | |||
|{{#item:60528}} | |||
|{{#item:90121}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60821}} | |||
|{{#item:60529}} | |||
|{{#item:90122}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60822}} | |||
|{{#item:60530}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:90123}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60823}} | |||
|{{#item:60531}} | |||
|} | |} | ||