14,294
edits
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= Hello dear MuhRo Community! Here you can find all information regarding our | = Hello dear MuhRo Community! Here you can find all information regarding our Donation Shop! = | ||
Donation Shop items can be purchased with Donation Points. | |||
Alternatively, you can buy vouchers from other players or convert Muh Coins (Main Office, Cow NPC) / Voting Points (Vote at HP, claim Points at NPC MuhRO Manager, Main Office) into | Alternatively, you can buy vouchers from other players or convert Muh Coins (Main Office, Cow NPC) / Voting Points (Vote at HP, claim Points at NPC MuhRO Manager, Main Office) into Donation Points . <br> | ||
The items here are mainly costumes. | The items here are mainly costumes. | ||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|{{#item:40173}} | |{{#item:40173}} | ||
|{{#item:60574}} | |{{#item:60574}} | ||
|} | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41144}} | |||
=Eggs 2023= | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
==Choose your Costume Box/Egg== | |Common | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 70%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | |Uncommon | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41190 | |Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:40311}} | |{{#item:60687}} | ||
|{{#item:40314}} | |{{#item:40177}} | ||
|{{#item:40316}} | |{{#item:90011}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:40312}} | |{{#item:60824}} | ||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:40315}} | |{{#item:60832}} | ||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:40317}} | |{{#item:90012}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:40313}} | |{{#item:60825}} | ||
|- | |{{#item:60833}} | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41184}} | | rowspan="2" |{{#item:90013}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:40216}} | |{{#item:40174}} | ||
|{{#item:40220}} | |{{#item:60677}} | ||
|{{#item:40223}} | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
|- | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41145}} | ||
|{{#item:40217}} | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
|{{#item:40221}} | |Common | ||
|{{#item:40224}} | |Uncommon | ||
|- | |Rare | ||
|{{#item:40218}} | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:40222}} | |{{#item:60694}} | ||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:40225}} | |{{#item:40178}} | ||
|- | |{{#item:90014}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60826}} | |||
|{{#item:60834}} | |||
|{{#item:90015}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60827}} | |||
|{{#item:60835}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:90016}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60567}} | |||
|{{#item:60705}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41146}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60746}} | |||
|{{#item:40179}} | |||
|{{#item:90017}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40369}} | |||
|{{#item:60836}} | |||
|{{#item:90018}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60591}} | |||
|{{#item:60837}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:90019}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60568}} | |||
|{{#item:60780}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41147}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60769}} | |||
|{{#item:40180}} | |||
|{{#item:90020}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40370}} | |||
|{{#item:60678}} | |||
|{{#item:90021}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60592}} | |||
|{{#item:60560}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:90022}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60569}} | |||
|{{#item:60869}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41148}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60789}} | |||
|{{#item:40181}} | |||
|{{#item:90046}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40371}} | |||
|{{#item:60709}} | |||
|{{#item:90061}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60594}} | |||
|{{#item:60781}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:90062}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60570}} | |||
|{{#item:40372}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41149}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60799}} | |||
|{{#item:40182}} | |||
|{{#item:90063}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60595}} | |||
|{{#item:60852}} | |||
|{{#item:90064}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60593}} | |||
|{{#item:60870}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:90065}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60571}} | |||
|{{#item:40373}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41150}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60723}} | |||
|{{#item:40183}} | |||
|{{#item:90067}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60724}} | |||
|{{#item:40390}} | |||
|{{#item:90068}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60725}} | |||
|{{#item:40391}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:90069}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60879}} | |||
|{{#item:40392}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41151}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60726}} | |||
|{{#item:40184}} | |||
|{{#item:90103}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60727}} | |||
|{{#item:40350}} | |||
|{{#item:90104}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60728}} | |||
|{{#item:40351}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:90105}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60880}} | |||
|{{#item:40352}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41152}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60729}} | |||
|{{#item:60527}} | |||
|{{#item:90109}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60730}} | |||
|{{#item:40393}} | |||
|{{#item:90110}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60731}} | |||
|{{#item:40394}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:90111}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60732}} | |||
|{{#item:40395}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41153}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60820}} | |||
|{{#item:60528}} | |||
|{{#item:90121}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60821}} | |||
|{{#item:60529}} | |||
|{{#item:90122}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60822}} | |||
|{{#item:60530}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:90123}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60823}} | |||
|{{#item:60531}} | |||
|} | |||
=Eggs 2023= | |||
==Choose your Costume Box/Egg== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 70%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41190}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40311}} | |||
|{{#item:40314}} | |||
|{{#item:40316}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40312}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:40315}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:40317}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40313}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41184}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40216}} | |||
|{{#item:40220}} | |||
|{{#item:40223}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40217}} | |||
|{{#item:40221}} | |||
|{{#item:40224}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40218}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:40222}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:40225}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40219}} | |{{#item:40219}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
Line 1,432: | Line 1,642: | ||
|{{#item:19713}} | |{{#item:19713}} | ||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:20155}} | | rowspan="2" |{{#item:20155}} | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |{{#item:19806}} | ||
|{{#item:20487}} | |{{#item:20487}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,442: | Line 1,652: | ||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:19804}} | | rowspan="2" |{{#item:19804}} | ||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:20490}} | | rowspan="2" |{{#item:20490}} | ||
|{{#item:20285}} | |{{#item:20285}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:20605}} | |{{#item:20605}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
|{{#item:41035}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
| colspan="3" |Common | | colspan="3" |Common |