14,294
edits
(16 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= Hello dear MuhRo Community! Here you can find all information regarding our | = Hello dear MuhRo Community! Here you can find all information regarding our Donation Shop! = | ||
Donation Shop items can be purchased with Donation Points. | |||
Alternatively, you can buy vouchers from other players or convert Muh Coins (Main Office, Cow NPC) / Voting Points (Vote at HP, claim Points at NPC MuhRO Manager, Main Office) into | Alternatively, you can buy vouchers from other players or convert Muh Coins (Main Office, Cow NPC) / Voting Points (Vote at HP, claim Points at NPC MuhRO Manager, Main Office) into Donation Points . <br> | ||
The items here are mainly costumes. | The items here are mainly costumes. | ||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|{{#item:60559}} | |{{#item:60559}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item: | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41143}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|{{#item:40173}} | |{{#item:40173}} | ||
|{{#item:60574}} | |{{#item:60574}} | ||
| | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41144}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
| | |Common | ||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60687}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:40177}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:90011}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60824}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60832}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:90012}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:40155}} | |{{#item:60825}} | ||
|{{#item:40160}} | |{{#item:60833}} | ||
|{{#item:40165}} | | rowspan="2" |{{#item:90013}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:40156}} | |{{#item:40174}} | ||
|{{#item:40161}} | |{{#item:60677}} | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
|- | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41145}} | ||
|{{#item:40157}} | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
|{{#item:40162}} | |Common | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |Uncommon | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41089}} | |Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19678}} | |{{#item:60694}} | ||
|{{#item:40168}} | |{{#item:40178}} | ||
|{{#item:40170}} | |{{#item:90014}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:40166}} | |{{#item:60826}} | ||
|{{#item:40169}} | |{{#item:60834}} | ||
|{{#item:40171}} | |{{#item:90015}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:40167}} | |{{#item:60827}} | ||
| colspan="2" | | |{{#item:60835}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | | rowspan="2" |{{#item:90016}} | ||
| colspan="3" |'''{{#item:41063}}''' | |- | ||
|- | |{{#item:60567}} | ||
|{{#item:18740}} | |{{#item:60705}} | ||
|{{#item:31613}} | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
|{{#item:20248}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41146}} | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
|{{#item:20249}} | |Common | ||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60746}} | |||
|{{#item:40179}} | |||
|{{#item:90017}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40369}} | |||
|{{#item:60836}} | |||
|{{#item:90018}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60591}} | |||
|{{#item:60837}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:90019}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60568}} | |||
|{{#item:60780}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41147}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60769}} | |||
|{{#item:40180}} | |||
|{{#item:90020}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40370}} | |||
|{{#item:60678}} | |||
|{{#item:90021}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60592}} | |||
|{{#item:60560}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:90022}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60569}} | |||
|{{#item:60869}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41148}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60789}} | |||
|{{#item:40181}} | |||
|{{#item:90046}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40371}} | |||
|{{#item:60709}} | |||
|{{#item:90061}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60594}} | |||
|{{#item:60781}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:90062}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60570}} | |||
|{{#item:40372}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41149}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60799}} | |||
|{{#item:40182}} | |||
|{{#item:90063}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60595}} | |||
|{{#item:60852}} | |||
|{{#item:90064}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60593}} | |||
|{{#item:60870}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:90065}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60571}} | |||
|{{#item:40373}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41150}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60723}} | |||
|{{#item:40183}} | |||
|{{#item:90067}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60724}} | |||
|{{#item:40390}} | |||
|{{#item:90068}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60725}} | |||
|{{#item:40391}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:90069}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60879}} | |||
|{{#item:40392}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41151}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60726}} | |||
|{{#item:40184}} | |||
|{{#item:90103}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60727}} | |||
|{{#item:40350}} | |||
|{{#item:90104}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60728}} | |||
|{{#item:40351}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:90105}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60880}} | |||
|{{#item:40352}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41152}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60729}} | |||
|{{#item:60527}} | |||
|{{#item:90109}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60730}} | |||
|{{#item:40393}} | |||
|{{#item:90110}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60731}} | |||
|{{#item:40394}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:90111}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60732}} | |||
|{{#item:40395}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41153}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60820}} | |||
|{{#item:60528}} | |||
|{{#item:90121}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60821}} | |||
|{{#item:60529}} | |||
|{{#item:90122}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60822}} | |||
|{{#item:60530}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:90123}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60823}} | |||
|{{#item:60531}} | |||
|} | |||
=Eggs 2023= | |||
==Choose your Costume Box/Egg== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 70%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41190}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40311}} | |||
|{{#item:40314}} | |||
|{{#item:40316}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40312}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:40315}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:40317}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40313}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41184}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40216}} | |||
|{{#item:40220}} | |||
|{{#item:40223}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40217}} | |||
|{{#item:40221}} | |||
|{{#item:40224}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40218}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:40222}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:40225}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40219}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41189}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40304}} | |||
|{{#item:40307}} | |||
|{{#item:40309}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40305}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:40308}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:40310}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40306}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41183}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40185}} | |||
|{{#item:40188}} | |||
|{{#item:40191}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40186}} | |||
|{{#item:40189}} | |||
|{{#item:40192}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40187}} | |||
|{{#item:40190}} | |||
|{{#item:40193}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:40194}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41128}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60472}} | |||
|{{#item:60473}} | |||
|{{#item:60474}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60475}} | |||
|{{#item:60476}} | |||
|{{#item:60477}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60478}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:60479}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:60480}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60481}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41140}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60883}} | |||
|{{#item:60884}} | |||
|{{#item:60885}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60886}} | |||
|{{#item:60887}} | |||
|{{#item:60888}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60889}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:60890}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:60891}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60892}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41122}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60432}} | |||
|{{#item:60433}} | |||
|{{#item:60434}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60435}} | |||
|{{#item:60436}} | |||
|{{#item:60437}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60438}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:60439}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:60440}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60441}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41136}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:400205}} | |||
|{{#item:400206}} | |||
|{{#item:400207}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:400208}} | |||
|{{#item:400209}} | |||
|{{#item:400210}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:400211}} | |||
|{{#item:400212}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41119}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60442}} | |||
|{{#item:60443}} | |||
|{{#item:60444}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60445}} | |||
|{{#item:60446}} | |||
|{{#item:60447}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60448}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:60449}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:60450}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60451}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41088}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19549}} | |||
|{{#item:40158}} | |||
|{{#item:40163}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40154}} | |||
|{{#item:40159}} | |||
|{{#item:40164}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40155}} | |||
|{{#item:40160}} | |||
|{{#item:40165}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40156}} | |||
|{{#item:40161}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40157}} | |||
|{{#item:40162}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41089}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19678}} | |||
|{{#item:40168}} | |||
|{{#item:40170}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40166}} | |||
|{{#item:40169}} | |||
|{{#item:40171}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40167}} | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |'''{{#item:41063}}''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:18740}} | |||
|{{#item:31613}} | |||
|{{#item:20248}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20249}} | |||
|{{#item:20250}} | |{{#item:20250}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,309: | Line 1,642: | ||
|{{#item:19713}} | |{{#item:19713}} | ||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:20155}} | | rowspan="2" |{{#item:20155}} | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |{{#item:19806}} | ||
|{{#item:20487}} | |{{#item:20487}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,319: | Line 1,652: | ||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:19804}} | | rowspan="2" |{{#item:19804}} | ||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:20490}} | | rowspan="2" |{{#item:20490}} | ||
|{{#item:20285}} | |{{#item:20285}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:20605}} | |{{#item:20605}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
|{{#item:41035}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
| colspan="3" |Common | | colspan="3" |Common | ||
Line 1,506: | Line 1,842: | ||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41134}} | | colspan="3" | {{#item:41134}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:60603}} | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:60604}} | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:60605}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:60628}} | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:60706}} | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:60707}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:60710}} | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:60790}} | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:60800}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:60733}} | | {{#item:60733}} |