14,294
edits
Tag: Reverted |
|||
(44 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= Hello dear MuhRo Community! Here you can find all information regarding our | = Hello dear MuhRo Community! Here you can find all information regarding our Donation Shop! = | ||
Donation Shop items can be purchased with Donation Points. | |||
Alternatively, you can buy vouchers from other players or convert Muh Coins | Alternatively, you can buy vouchers from other players or convert Muh Coins (Main Office, Cow NPC) / Voting Points (Vote at HP, claim Points at NPC MuhRO Manager, Main Office) into Donation Points . <br> | ||
The items here are mainly costumes. | |||
{{:Ero}} <br> | |||
{{:Seri}} | |||
= Always available Items = | = Always available Items = | ||
Line 56: | Line 59: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=New Eggs | =New Eggs 2024= | ||
== | ==Be lucky Egg/Box== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41141}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
| | |Common | ||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40365}} | |||
|{{#item:40396}} | |||
|{{#item:90173}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40366}} | |||
|{{#item:40397}} | |||
|{{#item:90174}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:40367}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:40398}} | ||
|{{#item: | | rowspan="2" |{{#item:90185}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:40368}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:40399}} | ||
| | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41142}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
| | |Common | ||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60425}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:40175}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:90005}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60698}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60828}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:90006}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60699}} | |||
|{{#item:60829}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:90007}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:40172}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60559}} | ||
| | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41143}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
| | |Common | ||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60554}} | |||
|{{#item:40176}} | |||
|{{#item:90008}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60700}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60830}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:90009}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60701}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60831}} | ||
|{{#item: | | rowspan="2" |{{#item:90010}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:40173}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60574}} | ||
| | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41144}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
| | |Common | ||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60687}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:40177}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:90011}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60824}} | ||
| | |{{#item:60832}} | ||
|{{#item:90012}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60825}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60833}} | ||
|{{#item: | | rowspan="2" |{{#item:90013}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:40174}} | ||
| | |{{#item:60677}} | ||
| | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41145}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
| | |Common | ||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60694}} | |||
|{{#item:40178}} | |||
|{{#item:90014}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60826}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60834}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:90015}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60827}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60835}} | ||
|{{#item: | | rowspan="2" |{{#item:90016}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60567}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60705}} | ||
| | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41146}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
| | |Common | ||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:60746}} | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:40179}} | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:90017}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:40369}} | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:60836}} | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:90018}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:60591}} | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:60837}} | ||
| {{#item: | | rowspan="2" |{{#item:90019}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60568}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60780}} | ||
|{{#item: | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41147}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60769}} | |||
|{{#item:40180}} | |||
|{{#item:90020}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:40370}} | ||
| | |{{#item:60678}} | ||
|{{#item:90021}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60592}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60560}} | ||
|{{#item: | | rowspan="2" |{{#item:90022}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60569}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60869}} | ||
| | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41148}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
| | |Common | ||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60789}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:40181}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:90046}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40371}} | |||
|{{#item:60709}} | |||
|{{#item:90061}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60594}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60781}} | ||
|{{#item: | | rowspan="2" |{{#item:90062}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60570}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:40372}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item: | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41149}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
Line 192: | Line 237: | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60799}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:40182}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:90063}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60595}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60852}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:90064}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60593}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60870}} | ||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item: | | rowspan="2" |{{#item:90065}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60571}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:40373}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item: | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41150}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
Line 213: | Line 258: | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60723}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:40183}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:90067}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60724}} | |||
|{{#item:40390}} | |||
|{{#item:90068}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60725}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:40391}} | ||
|{{#item: | | rowspan="2" |{{#item:90069}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60879}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:40392}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item: | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41151}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60726}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:40184}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:90103}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60727}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:40350}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:90104}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60728}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:40351}} | ||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item: | | rowspan="2" |{{#item:90105}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60880}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:40352}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item: | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41152}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
| style="width: 25%;" |Common | |Common | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | Uncommon | |Uncommon | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | Rare | |Rare | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60729}} | |||
|{{#item:60527}} | |||
|{{#item:90109}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60730}} | |||
|{{#item:40393}} | |||
|{{#item:90110}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60731}} | |||
|{{#item:40394}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:90111}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60732}} | |||
|{{#item:40395}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41153}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60820}} | |||
|{{#item:60528}} | |||
|{{#item:90121}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60821}} | |||
|{{#item:60529}} | |||
|{{#item:90122}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60822}} | |||
|{{#item:60530}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:90123}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60823}} | |||
|{{#item:60531}} | |||
|} | |||
=Eggs 2023= | |||
==Choose your Costume Box/Egg== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 70%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41190}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40311}} | |||
|{{#item:40314}} | |||
|{{#item:40316}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40312}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:40315}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:40317}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40313}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41184}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40216}} | |||
|{{#item:40220}} | |||
|{{#item:40223}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40217}} | |||
|{{#item:40221}} | |||
|{{#item:40224}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40218}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:40222}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:40225}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40219}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41189}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40304}} | |||
|{{#item:40307}} | |||
|{{#item:40309}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40305}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:40308}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:40310}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40306}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41183}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40185}} | |||
|{{#item:40188}} | |||
|{{#item:40191}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40186}} | |||
|{{#item:40189}} | |||
|{{#item:40192}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40187}} | |||
|{{#item:40190}} | |||
|{{#item:40193}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:40194}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41128}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60472}} | |||
|{{#item:60473}} | |||
|{{#item:60474}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60475}} | |||
|{{#item:60476}} | |||
|{{#item:60477}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60478}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:60479}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:60480}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60481}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41140}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60883}} | |||
|{{#item:60884}} | |||
|{{#item:60885}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60886}} | |||
|{{#item:60887}} | |||
|{{#item:60888}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60889}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:60890}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:60891}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60892}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41122}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60432}} | |||
|{{#item:60433}} | |||
|{{#item:60434}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60435}} | |||
|{{#item:60436}} | |||
|{{#item:60437}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60438}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:60439}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:60440}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60441}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41136}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:400205}} | |||
|{{#item:400206}} | |||
|{{#item:400207}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:400208}} | |||
|{{#item:400209}} | |||
|{{#item:400210}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:400211}} | |||
|{{#item:400212}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41119}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60442}} | |||
|{{#item:60443}} | |||
|{{#item:60444}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60445}} | |||
|{{#item:60446}} | |||
|{{#item:60447}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60448}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:60449}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:60450}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60451}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41088}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19549}} | |||
|{{#item:40158}} | |||
|{{#item:40163}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40154}} | |||
|{{#item:40159}} | |||
|{{#item:40164}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40155}} | |||
|{{#item:40160}} | |||
|{{#item:40165}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40156}} | |||
|{{#item:40161}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40157}} | |||
|{{#item:40162}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41089}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19678}} | |||
|{{#item:40168}} | |||
|{{#item:40170}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40166}} | |||
|{{#item:40169}} | |||
|{{#item:40171}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40167}} | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |'''{{#item:41063}}''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:18740}} | |||
|{{#item:31613}} | |||
|{{#item:20248}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20249}} | |||
|{{#item:20250}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |'''{{#item:41064}}''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:420095}} | |||
|{{#item:420096}} | |||
|{{#item:420097}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:420098}} | |||
|{{#item:420099}} | |||
|{{#item:420100}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:420101}} | |||
|{{#item:420102}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |'''{{#item:41065}}''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:420121}} | |||
|{{#item:420122}} | |||
|{{#item:420123}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:420124}} | |||
|{{#item:420125}} | |||
|{{#item:420126}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:420127}} | |||
|{{#item:420128}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |'''{{#item:41062}}''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31755}} | |||
|{{#item:31756}} | |||
|{{#item:31757}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31758}} | |||
|{{#item:31759}} | |||
|{{#item:31760}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31761}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |'''{{#item:41075}}''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20595}} | |||
|{{#item:20615}} | |||
|{{#item:20616}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20575}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |'''{{#item:41061}}''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31866}} | |||
|{{#item:31867}} | |||
|{{#item:31868}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31869}} | |||
|{{#item:31870}} | |||
|{{#item:31871}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31872}} | |||
|{{#item:31873}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41060}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:40118}} | |||
| {{#item:40119}} | |||
| {{#item:40120}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:40123}} | |||
| {{#item:40124}} | |||
| {{#item:40125}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:40128}} | |||
| {{#item:40129}} | |||
| {{#item:40130}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40121}} | |||
|{{#item:40122}} | |||
|{{#item:40126}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40127}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |'''{{#item:41074}}''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19999}} | |||
|{{#item:20000}} | |||
|{{#item:20001}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20002}} | |||
|{{#item:20003}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |'''{{#item:41076}}''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31484}} | |||
|{{#item:31485}} | |||
|{{#item:31780}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31145}} | |||
|{{#item:31193}} | |||
|{{#item:31371}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31888}} | |||
|{{#item:31456}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Be lucky Egg/Box== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41135}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:400475}} | |||
|{{#item:410156}} | |||
|{{#item:420224}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:410251}} | |||
|{{#item:400431}} | |||
|{{#item:420191}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:410252}} | |||
|{{#item:410236}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:410268}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:410253}} | |||
|{{#item:410267}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41087}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:400414}} | |||
|{{#item:19823}} | |||
|{{#item:480123}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:400415}} | |||
|{{#item:31598}} | |||
|{{#item:480056}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31168}} | |||
|{{#item:410229}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:410160}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20433}} | |||
|{{#item:420192}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41083}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:420109}} | |||
|{{#item:31200}} | |||
|{{#item:20577}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31106}} | |||
|{{#item:31300}} | |||
|{{#item:480296}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31107}} | |||
|{{#item:31624}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:420209}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31694}} | |||
|{{#item:19762}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41081}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| style="width: 25%;" |Common | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | Uncommon | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31547}} | |||
|{{#item:31585}} | |||
|{{#item:480108}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31049}} | |||
|{{#item:31781}} | |||
|{{#item:480321}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31050}} | |||
|{{#item:31051}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:480335}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31404}} | |||
|{{#item:19975}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41070}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| style="width: 25%;" |Common | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | Uncommon | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20324}} | |||
|{{#item:20315}} | |||
|{{#item:20537}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20284}} | |||
|{{#item:31252}} | |||
|{{#item:20578}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31238}} | |||
|{{#item:31314}} | |||
|{{#item:31091}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31251}} | |||
|{{#item:20489}} | |||
|{{#item:31737}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41072}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| style="width: 25%;" |Common | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | Uncommon | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31150}} | |||
|{{#item:31206}} | |||
|{{#item:40002}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31160}} | |||
|{{#item:31381}} | |||
|{{#item:410006}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:31162}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:31125}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:420046}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:31165}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:31480}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:420201}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item: | | colspan="3" |'''{{#item:41073}}''' | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
| style="width: 25%;" |Common | | style="width: 25%;" |Common | ||
Line 277: | Line 768: | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | Rare | | style="width: 25%;" | Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:31916}} | |||
|{{#item:31916}} | |||
|{{#item:31928}} | |{{#item:31928}} | ||
|{{#item:31917}} | |{{#item:31917}} | ||
Line 1,173: | Line 1,642: | ||
|{{#item:19713}} | |{{#item:19713}} | ||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:20155}} | | rowspan="2" |{{#item:20155}} | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |{{#item:19806}} | ||
|{{#item:20487}} | |{{#item:20487}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,183: | Line 1,652: | ||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:19804}} | | rowspan="2" |{{#item:19804}} | ||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:20490}} | | rowspan="2" |{{#item:20490}} | ||
|{{#item:20285}} | |{{#item:20285}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:20605}} | |{{#item:20605}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
|{{#item:41035}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
| colspan="3" |Common | | colspan="3" |Common | ||
Line 1,351: | Line 1,823: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |{{#item:31385}} | | colspan="2" |{{#item:31385}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,363: | Line 1,835: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:31453}} | |{{#item:31453}} | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:20239}} | ||
|{{#item:20488}} | |{{#item:20488}} | ||
|}<br> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41134}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:60603}} | |||
| {{#item:60604}} | |||
| {{#item:60605}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:60628}} | |||
| {{#item:60706}} | |||
| {{#item:60707}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#item:60710}} | ||
|} | | {{#item:60790}} | ||
| {{#item:60800}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:60733}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
= Wig Eggs/Boxes = | = Wig Eggs/Boxes = | ||
Line 1,373: | Line 1,863: | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
| colspan="4" |'''{{#item:41053}} ''' | | colspan="4" |'''{{#item:41053}} ''' |