14,288
edits
No edit summary |
|||
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
NOTE: THIS PAGE IS NOT UPDATED! | |||
Check our homepage database and read the item descriptions of the costumes, to see if it's ingame available and where! | |||
=Introduction= | =Introduction= | ||
Costumes are always popular. As time goes by more and more costumes will become available. | Costumes are always popular. As time goes by more and more costumes will become available. | ||
If you want to try how a costume looks at your char you can type <code>@ii itemid</code>, click on the item in chat and then the button "Preview". | |||
If you wish to convert a regular headgear or garment into a costume visit Sandra at the Main Office {{#navi:main_office|78|272}}.<br>Sandra converts them into costumes for 1M Zeny and 10x {{#item:50000}}. | If you wish to convert a regular headgear or garment into a costume visit Sandra at the Main Office {{#navi:main_office|78|272}}.<br>Sandra converts them into costumes for 1M Zeny and 10x {{#item:50000}}. | ||
Line 461: | Line 465: | ||
|{{#illust:20462}} | |{{#illust:20462}} | ||
|{{#item:20462}} | |{{#item:20462}} | ||
| | |Low | ||
|[[Costume Crafting]] | |[[Costume Crafting]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,265: | Line 2,269: | ||
|Garment | |Garment | ||
|[[Donation Shop|Nightmare Costume Egg]] | |[[Donation Shop|Nightmare Costume Egg]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19640}} | |||
|{{#item:19640}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Xmas Ribbon Box]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19678}} | |||
|{{#item:19678}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Xmas Ribbon Box]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19847}} | |||
|{{#item:19847}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Xmas Ribbon Box]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31448}} | |||
|{{#item:31448}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Xmas Ribbon Box]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20488}} | |||
|{{#item:20488}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Xmas Ribbon Box]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20239}} | |||
|{{#item:20239}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Xmas Ribbon Box]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31453}} | |||
|{{#item:31453}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Xmas Ribbon Box]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19509}} | |||
|{{#item:19509}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19529}} | |||
|{{#item:19529}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19573}} | |||
|{{#item:19573}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19596}} | |||
|{{#item:19596}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19731}} | |||
|{{#item:19731}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20461}} | |||
|{{#item:20461}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19853}} | |||
|{{#item:19853}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31264}} | |||
|{{#item:31264}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19677}} | |||
|{{#item:19677}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19710}} | |||
|{{#item:19710}} | |||
|Top, Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19742}} | |||
|{{#item:19742}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20526}} | |||
|{{#item:20526}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20572}} | |||
|{{#item:20572}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19859}} | |||
|{{#item:19859}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31295}} | |||
|{{#item:31295}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31379}} | |||
|{{#item:31379}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20079}} | |||
|{{#item:20079}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20101}} | |||
|{{#item:20101}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19623}} | |||
|{{#item:19623}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19928}} | |||
|{{#item:19928}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20005}} | |||
|{{#item:20005}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20316}} | |||
|{{#item:20316}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31170}} | |||
|{{#item:31170}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20762}} | |||
|{{#item:20762}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20764}} | |||
|{{#item:20764}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31226}} | |||
|{{#item:31226}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Long Twig]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31227}} | |||
|{{#item:31227}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Long Twig]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31228}} | |||
|{{#item:31228}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Long Twig]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31229}} | |||
|{{#item:31229}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Long Twig]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31226}} | |||
|{{#item:31226}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Long Twig]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31230}} | |||
|{{#item:31230}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Long Twig]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31231}} | |||
|{{#item:31231}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Long Twig]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31232}} | |||
|{{#item:31232}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Long Twig]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31233}} | |||
|{{#item:31233}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Long Twig]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31645}} | |||
|{{#item:31645}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Side Pony]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31646}} | |||
|{{#item:31646}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Side Pony]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31647}} | |||
|{{#item:31647}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Side Pony]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31648}} | |||
|{{#item:31648}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Side Pony]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31649}} | |||
|{{#item:31649}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Side Pony]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31650}} | |||
|{{#item:31650}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Side Pony]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31651}} | |||
|{{#item:31651}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Side Pony]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31652}} | |||
|{{#item:31652}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Side Pony]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31653}} | |||
|{{#item:31653}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Back Signon]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31654}} | |||
|{{#item:31654}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Back Signon]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31655}} | |||
|{{#item:31655}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Back Signon]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31656}} | |||
|{{#item:31656}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Back Signon]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31657}} | |||
|{{#item:31657}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Back Signon]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31658}} | |||
|{{#item:31658}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Back Signon]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31659}} | |||
|{{#item:31659}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Back Signon]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31660}} | |||
|{{#item:31660}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Back Signon]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31858}} | |||
|{{#item:31858}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Signon Princess Wave]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31859}} | |||
|{{#item:31859}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Signon Princess Wave]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31860}} | |||
|{{#item:31860}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Signon Princess Wave]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31861}} | |||
|{{#item:31861}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Signon Princess Wave]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31862}} | |||
|{{#item:31862}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Signon Princess Wave]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31863}} | |||
|{{#item:31863}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Signon Princess Wave]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31864}} | |||
|{{#item:31864}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Signon Princess Wave]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31865}} | |||
|{{#item:31865}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Signon Princess Wave]] | |||
|} | |} |