14,288
edits
No edit summary |
|||
(9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
NOTE: THIS PAGE IS NOT UPDATED! | |||
Check our homepage database and read the item descriptions of the costumes, to see if it's ingame available and where! | |||
=Introduction= | =Introduction= | ||
Costumes are always popular. As time goes by more and more costumes will become available. | Costumes are always popular. As time goes by more and more costumes will become available. | ||
If you want to try how a costume looks at your char you can type <code>@ii itemid</code>, click on the item in chat and then the button "Preview". | |||
If you wish to convert a regular headgear or garment into a costume visit Sandra at the Main Office {{#navi:main_office|78|272}}.<br>Sandra converts them into costumes for 1M Zeny and 10x {{#item:50000}}. | If you wish to convert a regular headgear or garment into a costume visit Sandra at the Main Office {{#navi:main_office|78|272}}.<br>Sandra converts them into costumes for 1M Zeny and 10x {{#item:50000}}. | ||
Line 461: | Line 465: | ||
|{{#illust:20462}} | |{{#illust:20462}} | ||
|{{#item:20462}} | |{{#item:20462}} | ||
| | |Low | ||
|[[Costume Crafting]] | |[[Costume Crafting]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,000: | Line 2,004: | ||
|Garment | |Garment | ||
|[[Donation Shop|Winter Costume Egg]] | |[[Donation Shop|Winter Costume Egg]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20021}} | |||
|{{#item:20021}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Valentine Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20178}} | |||
|{{#item:20178}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Valentine Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20224}} | |||
|{{#item:20224}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Valentine Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20441}} | |||
|{{#item:20441}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Valentine Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19590}} | |||
|{{#item:19590}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Valentine Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20467}} | |||
|{{#item:20467}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Valentine Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31047}} | |||
|{{#item:31047}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Valentine Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31301}} | |||
|{{#item:31301}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Valentine Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31398}} | |||
|{{#item:31398}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Valentine Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31716}} | |||
|{{#item:31716}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Valentine Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31934}} | |||
|{{#item:31934}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Valentine Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31673}} | |||
|{{#item:31673}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Valentine Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:40007}} | |||
|{{#item:40007}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Valentine Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31930}} | |||
|{{#item:31930}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Valentine Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20067}} | |||
|{{#item:20067}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Easter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19540}} | |||
|{{#item:19540}} | |||
|Top, Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Easter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31092}} | |||
|{{#item:31092}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Easter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31239}} | |||
|{{#item:31239}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Easter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31815}} | |||
|{{#item:31815}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Easter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:440003}} | |||
|{{#item:440003}} | |||
|Top, Mid, Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Easter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20200}} | |||
|{{#item:20200}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Easter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20257}} | |||
|{{#item:20257}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Easter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31529}} | |||
|{{#item:31529}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Easter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31249}} | |||
|{{#item:31249}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Easter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31513}} | |||
|{{#item:31513}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Easter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31299}} | |||
|{{#item:31299}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Easter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31512}} | |||
|{{#item:31512}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Easter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31833}} | |||
|{{#item:31833}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Halloween Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31834}} | |||
|{{#item:31834}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Halloween Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20172}} | |||
|{{#item:20172}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Halloween Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20173}} | |||
|{{#item:20173}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Halloween Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20174}} | |||
|{{#item:20174}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Halloween Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31387}} | |||
|{{#item:31387}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Halloween Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19903}} | |||
|{{#item:19903}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Halloween Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19910}} | |||
|{{#item:19910}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Halloween Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20034}} | |||
|{{#item:20034}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Halloween Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31121}} | |||
|{{#item:31121}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Halloween Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20597}} | |||
|{{#item:20597}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Halloween Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20586}} | |||
|{{#item:20586}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Halloween Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20167}} | |||
|{{#item:20167}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Halloween Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31380}} | |||
|{{#item:31380}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Nightmare Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20225}} | |||
|{{#item:20225}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Nightmare Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19917}} | |||
|{{#item:19917}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Nightmare Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20399}} | |||
|{{#item:20399}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Nightmare Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19920}} | |||
|{{#item:19920}} | |||
|Top, Mid, Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Nightmare Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31382}} | |||
|{{#item:31382}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Nightmare Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31385}} | |||
|{{#item:31385}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Nightmare Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20408}} | |||
|{{#item:20408}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Nightmare Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19751}} | |||
|{{#item:19751}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Nightmare Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19916}} | |||
|{{#item:19916}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Nightmare Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19558}} | |||
|{{#item:19558}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Nightmare Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20588}} | |||
|{{#item:20588}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Nightmare Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20590}} | |||
|{{#item:20590}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Nightmare Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19640}} | |||
|{{#item:19640}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Xmas Ribbon Box]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19678}} | |||
|{{#item:19678}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Xmas Ribbon Box]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19847}} | |||
|{{#item:19847}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Xmas Ribbon Box]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31448}} | |||
|{{#item:31448}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Xmas Ribbon Box]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20488}} | |||
|{{#item:20488}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Xmas Ribbon Box]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20239}} | |||
|{{#item:20239}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Xmas Ribbon Box]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31453}} | |||
|{{#item:31453}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Xmas Ribbon Box]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19509}} | |||
|{{#item:19509}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19529}} | |||
|{{#item:19529}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19573}} | |||
|{{#item:19573}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19596}} | |||
|{{#item:19596}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19731}} | |||
|{{#item:19731}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20461}} | |||
|{{#item:20461}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19853}} | |||
|{{#item:19853}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31264}} | |||
|{{#item:31264}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19677}} | |||
|{{#item:19677}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19710}} | |||
|{{#item:19710}} | |||
|Top, Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19742}} | |||
|{{#item:19742}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20526}} | |||
|{{#item:20526}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20572}} | |||
|{{#item:20572}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19859}} | |||
|{{#item:19859}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31295}} | |||
|{{#item:31295}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31379}} | |||
|{{#item:31379}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20079}} | |||
|{{#item:20079}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20101}} | |||
|{{#item:20101}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19623}} | |||
|{{#item:19623}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19928}} | |||
|{{#item:19928}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20005}} | |||
|{{#item:20005}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20316}} | |||
|{{#item:20316}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31170}} | |||
|{{#item:31170}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20762}} | |||
|{{#item:20762}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20764}} | |||
|{{#item:20764}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31226}} | |||
|{{#item:31226}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Long Twig]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31227}} | |||
|{{#item:31227}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Long Twig]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31228}} | |||
|{{#item:31228}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Long Twig]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31229}} | |||
|{{#item:31229}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Long Twig]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31226}} | |||
|{{#item:31226}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Long Twig]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31230}} | |||
|{{#item:31230}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Long Twig]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31231}} | |||
|{{#item:31231}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Long Twig]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31232}} | |||
|{{#item:31232}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Long Twig]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31233}} | |||
|{{#item:31233}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Long Twig]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31645}} | |||
|{{#item:31645}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Side Pony]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31646}} | |||
|{{#item:31646}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Side Pony]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31647}} | |||
|{{#item:31647}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Side Pony]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31648}} | |||
|{{#item:31648}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Side Pony]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31649}} | |||
|{{#item:31649}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Side Pony]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31650}} | |||
|{{#item:31650}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Side Pony]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31651}} | |||
|{{#item:31651}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Side Pony]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31652}} | |||
|{{#item:31652}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Side Pony]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31653}} | |||
|{{#item:31653}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Back Signon]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31654}} | |||
|{{#item:31654}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Back Signon]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31655}} | |||
|{{#item:31655}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Back Signon]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31656}} | |||
|{{#item:31656}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Back Signon]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31657}} | |||
|{{#item:31657}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Back Signon]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31658}} | |||
|{{#item:31658}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Back Signon]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31659}} | |||
|{{#item:31659}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Back Signon]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31660}} | |||
|{{#item:31660}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Back Signon]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31858}} | |||
|{{#item:31858}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Signon Princess Wave]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31859}} | |||
|{{#item:31859}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Signon Princess Wave]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31860}} | |||
|{{#item:31860}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Signon Princess Wave]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31861}} | |||
|{{#item:31861}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Signon Princess Wave]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31862}} | |||
|{{#item:31862}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Signon Princess Wave]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31863}} | |||
|{{#item:31863}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Signon Princess Wave]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31864}} | |||
|{{#item:31864}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Signon Princess Wave]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31865}} | |||
|{{#item:31865}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Signon Princess Wave]] | |||
|} | |} |