Costumes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
(23 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
NOTE: THIS PAGE IS NOT UPDATED! | |||
Check our homepage database and read the item descriptions of the costumes, to see if it's ingame available and where! | |||
=Introduction= | =Introduction= | ||
Costumes are always popular. As time goes by more and more costumes will become available. | Costumes are always popular. As time goes by more and more costumes will become available. | ||
If you want to try how a costume looks at your char you can type <code>@ii itemid</code>, click on the item in chat and then the button "Preview". | |||
[[File:Sandra-Big.png]] | If you wish to convert a regular headgear or garment into a costume visit Sandra at the Main Office {{#navi:main_office|78|272}}.<br>Sandra converts them into costumes for 1M Zeny and 10x {{#item:50000}}. | ||
[[File:Sandra-Big.png|none|sandra]] | |||
=Costumes available= | =Costumes available= | ||
Line 463: | Line 465: | ||
|{{#illust:20462}} | |{{#illust:20462}} | ||
|{{#item:20462}} | |{{#item:20462}} | ||
| | |Low | ||
|[[Costume Crafting]] | |[[Costume Crafting]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,712: | Line 1,714: | ||
|Garment | |Garment | ||
|[[Donation Shop|December Costume Egg]] | |[[Donation Shop|December Costume Egg]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19713}} | |||
|{{#item:19713}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Spring Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20305}} | |||
|{{#item:20305}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Spring Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19804}} | |||
|{{#item:19804}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Spring Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20047}} | |||
|{{#item:20047}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Spring Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31245}} | |||
|{{#item:31245}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Spring Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31141}} | |||
|{{#item:31141}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Spring Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20155}} | |||
|{{#item:20155}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Spring Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20490}} | |||
|{{#item:20490}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Spring Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19806}} | |||
|{{#item:19806}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Spring Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19767}} | |||
|{{#item:19767}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Spring Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20487}} | |||
|{{#item:20487}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Spring Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31816}} | |||
|{{#item:31816}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Spring Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20285}} | |||
|{{#item:20285}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Spring Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20605}} | |||
|{{#item:20605}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Spring Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31618}} | |||
|{{#item:31618}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Summer Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31304}} | |||
|{{#item:31304}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Summer Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20468}} | |||
|{{#item:20468}} | |||
|Top, Mid, Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Summer Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20121}} | |||
|{{#item:20121}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Summer Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20122}} | |||
|{{#item:20122}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Summer Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19507}} | |||
|{{#item:19507}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Summer Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19698}} | |||
|{{#item:19698}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Summer Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19699}} | |||
|{{#item:19699}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Summer Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19538}} | |||
|{{#item:19538}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Summer Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19539}} | |||
|{{#item:19539}} | |||
|Top, Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Summer Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31177}} | |||
|{{#item:31177}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Summer Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31460}} | |||
|{{#item:31460}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Summer Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20404}} | |||
|{{#item:20404}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Summer Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31395}} | |||
|{{#item:31395}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Summer Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31399}} | |||
|{{#item:31399}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Autumn Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19519}} | |||
|{{#item:19519}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Autumn Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19520}} | |||
|{{#item:19520}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Autumn Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19518}} | |||
|{{#item:19518}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Autumn Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31120}} | |||
|{{#item:31120}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Autumn Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31121}} | |||
|{{#item:31121}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Autumn Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31186}} | |||
|{{#item:31186}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Autumn Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20183}} | |||
|{{#item:20183}} | |||
|Top, Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Autumn Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19542}} | |||
|{{#item:19542}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Autumn Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20132}} | |||
|{{#item:20132}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Autumn Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20407}} | |||
|{{#item:20407}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Autumn Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31123}} | |||
|{{#item:31123}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Autumn Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31803}} | |||
|{{#item:31803}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Autumn Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20547}} | |||
|{{#item:20547}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Autumn Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19984}} | |||
|{{#item:19984}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Winter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20231}} | |||
|{{#item:20231}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Winter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20242}} | |||
|{{#item:20242}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Winter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19856}} | |||
|{{#item:19856}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Winter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31390}} | |||
|{{#item:31390}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Winter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19697}} | |||
|{{#item:19697}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Winter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20222}} | |||
|{{#item:20222}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Winter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19702}} | |||
|{{#item:19702}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Winter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19976}} | |||
|{{#item:19976}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Winter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19982}} | |||
|{{#item:19982}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Winter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31588}} | |||
|{{#item:31588}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Winter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:18744}} | |||
|{{#item:18744}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Winter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:18742}} | |||
|{{#item:18742}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Winter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20240}} | |||
|{{#item:20240}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Winter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31479}} | |||
|{{#item:31479}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Winter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20545}} | |||
|{{#item:20545}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Winter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20021}} | |||
|{{#item:20021}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Valentine Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20178}} | |||
|{{#item:20178}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Valentine Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20224}} | |||
|{{#item:20224}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Valentine Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20441}} | |||
|{{#item:20441}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Valentine Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19590}} | |||
|{{#item:19590}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Valentine Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20467}} | |||
|{{#item:20467}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Valentine Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31047}} | |||
|{{#item:31047}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Valentine Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31301}} | |||
|{{#item:31301}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Valentine Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31398}} | |||
|{{#item:31398}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Valentine Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31716}} | |||
|{{#item:31716}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Valentine Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31934}} | |||
|{{#item:31934}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Valentine Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31673}} | |||
|{{#item:31673}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Valentine Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:40007}} | |||
|{{#item:40007}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Valentine Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31930}} | |||
|{{#item:31930}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Valentine Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20067}} | |||
|{{#item:20067}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Easter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19540}} | |||
|{{#item:19540}} | |||
|Top, Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Easter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31092}} | |||
|{{#item:31092}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Easter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31239}} | |||
|{{#item:31239}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Easter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31815}} | |||
|{{#item:31815}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Easter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:440003}} | |||
|{{#item:440003}} | |||
|Top, Mid, Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Easter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20200}} | |||
|{{#item:20200}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Easter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20257}} | |||
|{{#item:20257}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Easter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31529}} | |||
|{{#item:31529}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Easter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31249}} | |||
|{{#item:31249}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Easter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31513}} | |||
|{{#item:31513}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Easter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31299}} | |||
|{{#item:31299}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Easter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31512}} | |||
|{{#item:31512}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Easter Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31833}} | |||
|{{#item:31833}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Halloween Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31834}} | |||
|{{#item:31834}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Halloween Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20172}} | |||
|{{#item:20172}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Halloween Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20173}} | |||
|{{#item:20173}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Halloween Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20174}} | |||
|{{#item:20174}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Halloween Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31387}} | |||
|{{#item:31387}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Halloween Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19903}} | |||
|{{#item:19903}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Halloween Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19910}} | |||
|{{#item:19910}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Halloween Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20034}} | |||
|{{#item:20034}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Halloween Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31121}} | |||
|{{#item:31121}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Halloween Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20597}} | |||
|{{#item:20597}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Halloween Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20586}} | |||
|{{#item:20586}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Halloween Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20167}} | |||
|{{#item:20167}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Halloween Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31380}} | |||
|{{#item:31380}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Nightmare Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20225}} | |||
|{{#item:20225}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Nightmare Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19917}} | |||
|{{#item:19917}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Nightmare Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20399}} | |||
|{{#item:20399}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Nightmare Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19920}} | |||
|{{#item:19920}} | |||
|Top, Mid, Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Nightmare Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31382}} | |||
|{{#item:31382}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Nightmare Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31385}} | |||
|{{#item:31385}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Nightmare Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20408}} | |||
|{{#item:20408}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Nightmare Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19751}} | |||
|{{#item:19751}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Nightmare Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19916}} | |||
|{{#item:19916}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Nightmare Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19558}} | |||
|{{#item:19558}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Nightmare Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20588}} | |||
|{{#item:20588}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Nightmare Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20590}} | |||
|{{#item:20590}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Nightmare Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19640}} | |||
|{{#item:19640}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Xmas Ribbon Box]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19678}} | |||
|{{#item:19678}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Xmas Ribbon Box]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19847}} | |||
|{{#item:19847}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Xmas Ribbon Box]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31448}} | |||
|{{#item:31448}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Xmas Ribbon Box]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20488}} | |||
|{{#item:20488}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Xmas Ribbon Box]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20239}} | |||
|{{#item:20239}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Xmas Ribbon Box]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31453}} | |||
|{{#item:31453}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Xmas Ribbon Box]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19509}} | |||
|{{#item:19509}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19529}} | |||
|{{#item:19529}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19573}} | |||
|{{#item:19573}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19596}} | |||
|{{#item:19596}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19731}} | |||
|{{#item:19731}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20461}} | |||
|{{#item:20461}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19853}} | |||
|{{#item:19853}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31264}} | |||
|{{#item:31264}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19677}} | |||
|{{#item:19677}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19710}} | |||
|{{#item:19710}} | |||
|Top, Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19742}} | |||
|{{#item:19742}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20526}} | |||
|{{#item:20526}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20572}} | |||
|{{#item:20572}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19859}} | |||
|{{#item:19859}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31295}} | |||
|{{#item:31295}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31379}} | |||
|{{#item:31379}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20079}} | |||
|{{#item:20079}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20101}} | |||
|{{#item:20101}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19623}} | |||
|{{#item:19623}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:19928}} | |||
|{{#item:19928}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20005}} | |||
|{{#item:20005}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20316}} | |||
|{{#item:20316}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31170}} | |||
|{{#item:31170}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20762}} | |||
|{{#item:20762}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20764}} | |||
|{{#item:20764}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Great Wing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31226}} | |||
|{{#item:31226}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Long Twig]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31227}} | |||
|{{#item:31227}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Long Twig]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31228}} | |||
|{{#item:31228}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Long Twig]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31229}} | |||
|{{#item:31229}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Long Twig]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31226}} | |||
|{{#item:31226}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Long Twig]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31230}} | |||
|{{#item:31230}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Long Twig]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31231}} | |||
|{{#item:31231}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Long Twig]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31232}} | |||
|{{#item:31232}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Long Twig]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31233}} | |||
|{{#item:31233}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Long Twig]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31645}} | |||
|{{#item:31645}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Side Pony]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31646}} | |||
|{{#item:31646}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Side Pony]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31647}} | |||
|{{#item:31647}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Side Pony]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31648}} | |||
|{{#item:31648}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Side Pony]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31649}} | |||
|{{#item:31649}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Side Pony]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31650}} | |||
|{{#item:31650}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Side Pony]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31651}} | |||
|{{#item:31651}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Side Pony]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31652}} | |||
|{{#item:31652}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Side Pony]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31653}} | |||
|{{#item:31653}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Back Signon]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31654}} | |||
|{{#item:31654}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Back Signon]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31655}} | |||
|{{#item:31655}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Back Signon]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31656}} | |||
|{{#item:31656}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Back Signon]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31657}} | |||
|{{#item:31657}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Back Signon]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31658}} | |||
|{{#item:31658}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Back Signon]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31659}} | |||
|{{#item:31659}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Back Signon]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31660}} | |||
|{{#item:31660}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Back Signon]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31858}} | |||
|{{#item:31858}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Signon Princess Wave]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31859}} | |||
|{{#item:31859}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Signon Princess Wave]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31860}} | |||
|{{#item:31860}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Signon Princess Wave]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31861}} | |||
|{{#item:31861}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Signon Princess Wave]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31862}} | |||
|{{#item:31862}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Signon Princess Wave]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31863}} | |||
|{{#item:31863}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Signon Princess Wave]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31864}} | |||
|{{#item:31864}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Signon Princess Wave]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31865}} | |||
|{{#item:31865}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|Signon Princess Wave]] | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 11:44, 22 February 2024
NOTE: THIS PAGE IS NOT UPDATED! Check our homepage database and read the item descriptions of the costumes, to see if it's ingame available and where!
Introduction
Costumes are always popular. As time goes by more and more costumes will become available.
If you want to try how a costume looks at your char you can type @ii itemid
, click on the item in chat and then the button "Preview".
If you wish to convert a regular headgear or garment into a costume visit Sandra at the Main Office (main_office 78, 272).
Sandra converts them into costumes for 1M Zeny and 10x Muh Coin (50000) .
Costumes available
Here you find all currently available costumes and where to get them. Be aware that some costumes are only available for a limited time(Events) or seasonally.
There are other costumes in circulation, which were issued as a reward or for certain occasions. These are not included in this list.
Monster Drops
Costume Point Shop
Crafted Costumes
Recycling
Illustration | Items | Position | Where to get |
---|---|---|---|
Costume Drooping Schmidt (31631) | Top | FOGH Equipment Recycling | |
Costume Drooping Oscar (31632) | Top | FOGH Equipment Recycling | |
Costume Drooping Heinrich (31633) | Top | FOGH Equipment Recycling |
Eden Market
Illustration | Items | Position | Where to get |
---|---|---|---|
Costume Invisible Mask (19604) | Low | Eden Market - Beauty Shop | |
Costume Invisible Glasses (19603) | Mid | Eden Market - Beauty Shop | |
Costume Invisible Manteau (20506) | Garment | Eden Market - Beauty Shop | |
Costume Invisible Cap (19602) | Top | Eden Market - Beauty Shop |
Halloween Event 2021
Christmas Event 2021
Illustration | Items | Position | Where to get |
---|---|---|---|
Costume Stall of Angel (31315) | Low | Christmas Event 2021 - Xmas Present Box | |
Costume Fluttering Feather (20457) | Low | Christmas Event 2021 - Xmas Present Box | |
Costume Warm Cat Muffler (31300) | Low | Christmas Event 2021 - Xmas Present Box | |
Xmas Angel (15876) | Top | Christmas Event 2021 - Costume Crafting | |
Costume Long Ribbon (410054) | Mid | Christmas Event 2021 - Costume Crafting | |
Costume Rabbit Ribbon Twintail (420067) | Low | Christmas Event 2021 - Costume Crafting | |
Costume Baby Panda (31798) | Mid | Christmas Event 2021 - Costume Crafting | |
Costume Baby Polar Bear (31923) | Mid | Christmas Event 2021 - Costume Crafting | |
Costume Poring Soap Pipe (31055) | Low | Christmas Event 2021 - Costume Crafting |