14,294
edits
(13 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==General== | |||
<br>'''Item Rewards can be claimed 15 times per quest per day.<br> Afterwards you will receive EXP only.<br> | |||
Note 1: It doesn't matter if main or slave accounts are being used here.<br> | |||
Note 2: Item collection quests are limited to 1 time per character per day.''' | |||
==Board Quests== | ==Board Quests== | ||
There are some Board Quests in the Main Office, which rewards you with some forgotten Heirlooms, some extra loot and experience. They reset at Midnight (server time). <br>You will find the board on the right side of our Main Office, left of the stairs leading to the basement. | There are some Board Quests in the Main Office, which rewards you with some forgotten Heirlooms, some extra loot and experience. They reset at Midnight (server time). <br>You will find the board on the right side of our Main Office, left of the stairs leading to the basement. | ||
[[File:Dailymain.jpg|frameless]] | [[File:Dailymain.jpg|frameless]] | ||
Line 12: | Line 15: | ||
** Odin's Past | ** Odin's Past | ||
** Abyss Lake 4 | ** Abyss Lake 4 | ||
** Niflheim Dungeon Lvl 1 & 2 | |||
** Rudus Dungeon 4 | |||
** Amicitia Lvl 1 & 2 | |||
==Instance Board Quests== | ==Instance Board Quests== | ||
We added Instance Reward Board Quests. | We added Instance Reward Board Quests. | ||
For some instances you get instance coins. The more difficult / longer the instance lasts, the more coins you get. <br> You can redeem these at the NPC Doil for specific instance loot such as Varmeal tickets | For some instances you get instance coins. The more difficult / longer the instance lasts, the more coins you get. <br> You can redeem these at the NPC Doil for specific instance loot such as Varmeal tickets. <br> | ||
You will find the board on the right side of our Main office, left from our other Quest Board. <br> | You will find the board on the right side of our Main office, left from our other Quest Board. <br> | ||
[[File:instanceboard.jpg]] | [[File:instanceboard.jpg]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! colspan="2" |Basic Shop | |||
! colspan="2" |Advanced Shop | |||
|- | |||
|Item | |||
|cost {{#item:50009}} | |||
|Item | |||
|cost {{#item:50009}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:7642}} | |||
|1x | |||
|{{#item:1000367}} | |||
|2x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25723}} | |||
|1x | |||
|{{#item:100619}} | |||
|250x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25669}} | |||
|1x | |||
|{{#item:1000405}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25668}} | |||
|2x | |||
|{{#item:1000316}} | |||
|2x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25786}} | |||
|1x | |||
|{{#item:1000317}} | |||
|5x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25787}} | |||
|1x | |||
|{{#item:1000366}} | |||
|10x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:23992}} | |||
|50x | |||
|{{#item:1000363}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:23806}} | |||
|50x | |||
|{{#item:1000501}} | |||
|5x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:100753}} | |||
|150x | |||
|{{#item:1000502}} | |||
|5x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:100821}} | |||
|250x | |||
|{{#item:1000503}} | |||
|5x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:100706}} | |||
|5x | |||
|{{#item:100655}} | |||
|5x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:22171}} | |||
|150x | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="45" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6671}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6672}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6919}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6962}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6961}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6750}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6752}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6827}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25155}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6423}} | |||
|2x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6803}} | |||
|2x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6905}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25739}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25740}} | |||
|2x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:100100}} | |||
|125x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:23766}} | |||
|125x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:100533}} | |||
|125x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6608}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6755}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6607}} | |||
|2x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:7925}} | |||
|250x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25864}} | |||
|2x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6684}} | |||
|2x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6719}} | |||
|2x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000103}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6469}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6470}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6471}} | |||
|2x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25767}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:23986}} | |||
|10x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:23985}} | |||
|10x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25814}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:17569}} | |||
|15x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25731}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25729}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000874}} | |||
|20x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000263}} | |||
|2x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000257}} | |||
|2x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:28483}} | |||
|50x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25235}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25274}} | |||
|2x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000104}} | |||
|2x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25375}} | |||
|250x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:22567}} | |||
|8x | |||
|} |