186
edits
(→Gear) |
Randomced859 (talk | contribs) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
'''Note: <br> | '''Note: <br> | ||
* After you have been on the map for the first time, the map will be unlocked for you in Warper. <br> | * After you have been on the map for the first time, the map will be unlocked for you in Warper. <br> | ||
* Monster dropping {{#item:1000322}}.''' | * Monster dropping {{#item:1000322}}, {{#item:25729 }}, {{#item:25728}}, {{#item:25731 }} and {{#item:25730 }}.''' | ||
=Exp Quests= | =Exp Quests= | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
=Monsters= | =Monsters= | ||
===Level 1=== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#D3D1E8;" | |||
| style="width: 20%"|Monster | |||
| style="width: 5%"|Level | |||
| style="width: 5%"|HP | |||
| style="width: 10%"|Size/Race/Element | |||
| style="width: 30%"|Card | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:20924}} | |||
| 227 | |||
| 27,974,600 | |||
| Medium/Brute/Earth 3 | |||
| {{#itemDesc:300254}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:20925}} | |||
| 228 | |||
| 23,160,150 | |||
| Medium/DemiHuman/Wind 3 | |||
| {{#itemDesc:300255}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:20926}} | |||
| 229 | |||
| 23,252,650 | |||
| Medium/Brute/Fire 3 | |||
| {{#itemDesc:300256}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:20927}} | |||
| 230 | |||
| 25,505,670 | |||
| Medium/Formless/Water 3 | |||
| {{#itemDesc:300257}} | |||
|} | |||
===Level 2=== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#D3D1E8;" | |||
| style="width: 20%"|Monster | |||
| style="width: 5%"|Level | |||
| style="width: 5%"|HP | |||
| style="width: 10%"|Size/Race/Element | |||
| style="width: 30%"|Card | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:20920}} | |||
| 243 | |||
| 33,910,920 | |||
| Small/Formless/Fire 3 | |||
| {{#itemDesc:300258}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:20921}} | |||
| 244 | |||
| 36,820,210 | |||
| Medium/Brute/Water 3 | |||
| {{#itemDesc:300259}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:20922}} | |||
| 244 | |||
| 30,324,840 | |||
| Medium/Plant/Wind 3 | |||
| {{#itemDesc:300260}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:20923}} | |||
| 244 | |||
| 35,885,800 | |||
| Medium/DemiHuman/Earth 3 | |||
| {{#itemDesc:300261}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:20928}} | |||
| 245 | |||
| 875,042,400 | |||
| Large/Formless/Neutral 3 | |||
| {{#itemDesc:300262}} | |||
|} | |||
{{:Fortified_Weapons}} | {{:Fortified_Weapons}} |