Eden Market: Difference between revisions

 
(23 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<languages/>
<translate>
<!--T:1-->
=Official Eden Market Shop=
[[File:Edenarket.jpg|alt=|right|frameless|473x473px]]
[[File:Edenarket.jpg|alt=|right|frameless|473x473px]]
In our Eden Market you can find pretty much everything you will need sooner or later.  
In our Eden Market (Para Market) you can find pretty much everything you will need sooner or later.  


* The stores have a limited amount of items and the price is of course a bit more expensive.
<!--T:2-->
* The stores (except MC HAMMER) have a limited amount of items and the price is of course a bit more expensive.
* The items are replenished about every two hours at different times by a tenth of the total quantity.
* The items are replenished about every two hours at different times by a tenth of the total quantity.
* '''<span style="color: rgb(255, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #FF0000;">Be aware that all items with limited availability are account bound</span>'''


<!--T:3-->
<u>'''Example:'''</u>  
<u>'''Example:'''</u>  


<!--T:4-->
'''Assuming the store regularly has 100 Oridecons for sale and you buy 50 Oridecons, the next time the store is replenished it will be replenished by 10 Oridecons.'''
'''Assuming the store regularly has 100 Oridecons for sale and you buy 50 Oridecons, the next time the store is replenished it will be replenished by 10 Oridecons.'''


<!--T:5-->
* The <span style="color: #b32425;"> '''red dots'''</span> on this Eden Market Map are all the Seller-NPCs.
* The <span style="color: #b32425;"> '''red dots'''</span> on this Eden Market Map are all the Seller-NPCs.
* The <span style="color: #DAA520;"> '''yellow dots'''</span> are the Tool Dealer, Kafra, Healer and Waper NPCs.
* The <span style="color: #DAA520;"> '''yellow dots'''</span> are the Tool Dealer, Kafra, Healer and Waper NPCs.
* The <span style="color: #2a4b8d;"> '''blue dot'''</span> is the Entrance to the Market Map.
* The <span style="color: #2a4b8d;"> '''blue dot'''</span> is the Entrance to the Market Map.


====Illusion Weapons====
 
<!--T:6-->
==Illusion Weapons==
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #F08080; data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #F08080; data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
|-
|-
Line 44: Line 55:
{{#item:28762|Illusion Bazerald}}<br>
{{#item:28762|Illusion Bazerald}}<br>
|}
|}
====Illusion Gear====
==Illusion Gear==
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #DC143C; data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #DC143C; data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
|-
|-
Line 64: Line 75:
{{#item:28509|Illusion Ring}}<br>
{{#item:28509|Illusion Ring}}<br>
|}
|}
====Potions====
==Potions==
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #8B0000; data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #8B0000; data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
|-
|-
Line 92: Line 103:
| style="width: 20%;text-align: center;"|Cocktail Master[[File:Cocktail Master.png|center|frameless]]
| style="width: 20%;text-align: center;"|Cocktail Master[[File:Cocktail Master.png|center|frameless]]


<!--T:7-->
{{#navi:paramk|65|86}}
{{#navi:paramk|65|86}}
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:11520|Mora Mandarin}} <br>
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:11520|Mora Mandarin}} <br>
| style="width: 20%"| {{#item:12574|Mora Berry}} <br>
| style="width: 20%"| {{#item:12574|Mora Berry}} <br>
|}
|}
====Traps====
==Traps==
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #FF1493;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #FF1493;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
|-
|-
Line 116: Line 128:
{{#item: 7931|Poison Kit}} <br>
{{#item: 7931|Poison Kit}} <br>
|}
|}
====Ores====
==Ores==
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #FFA07A;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #FFA07A;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
|-
|-
Line 124: Line 136:
| style="width: 20%;text-align: center;"| Hans[[File:Hans.png|center|frameless]]
| style="width: 20%;text-align: center;"| Hans[[File:Hans.png|center|frameless]]


<!--T:8-->
{{#navi:paramk|49|103}}
{{#navi:paramk|49|103}}
| style="width: 20%"| {{#item:999|Steel}} <br>
| style="width: 20%"| {{#item:999|Steel}} <br>
Line 129: Line 142:
{{#item:25730|Zelunium Ore}} <br>
{{#item:25730|Zelunium Ore}} <br>
|}
|}
====Refine Mats and more====
==Refine Mats and more==
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #FF4500;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #FF4500;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
|-
|-
Line 138: Line 151:
| style="width: 20%;text-align: center;"|Dus the Smith[[File:Dus The Smith.png|center|frameless]]
| style="width: 20%;text-align: center;"|Dus the Smith[[File:Dus The Smith.png|center|frameless]]


<!--T:9-->
{{#navi:paramk|53|104}}
{{#navi:paramk|53|104}}
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:6635|Blacksmith's Blessing}} <br>
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:6635|Blacksmith's Blessing}} <br>
Line 145: Line 159:
{{#item:993|Green Live}}
{{#item:993|Green Live}}
|}
|}
====Beauty Shop====
 
<!--T:10-->
==Refine Hammers==
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #DC143C;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
|-
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:101259|Special Hat Hammer}} <br>
{{#item: 100619|Modified Thanatos Refine Hammer}} <br>
{{#item:100821|Modified Hero's Refine Hammer}} <br>
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:102075|Crown of Good and Evil Refine Hammer}} <br>
{{#item:102482|Boots of Good and Evil Refine Hammer}} <br>
{{#item:23436|Hollgrehenn's Shadow Refine Hammer}} <br>
{{#item:23926|Shadow 9 Refine Hammer}}
| style="width: 20%;text-align: center;"|MC HAMMER[[File:MCHAMMER.png|center|frameless]]
 
<!--T:11-->
You can't touch him!
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:101390|Clock Tower Refine Hammer}} <br>
{{#item:102072|Evil Weapon Refine Hammer}} <br>
{{#item:102073|Good Weapon Refine Hammer}} <br>
{{#item:50052|MVP Equip Refine}}
 
<!--T:12-->
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:101306|Poenitentia Weapon Refine Hammer}} <br>
{{#item:101307|Varmundt Armor Refine Hammer}} <br>
{{#item:102124|Flush Weapon Refine Hammer}} <br>
{{#item:102900}} <br>
{{#item:103308}}
|}
 
<!--T:34-->
==Beauty Shop==
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #FFA500;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #FFA500;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
|-
| style="width: 20%;text-align: right;"|{{#item:19604|Costume Invisible Mask}} <br>
| style="width: 20%"| {{#item:19604|Costume Invisible Mask}} <br>
{{#item:19603|Costume Invisible Glasses}} <br>
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:19603|Costume Invisible Glasses}} <br>
{{#item:20506|Costume Invisible Manteau}}
{{#item:20506|Costume Invisible Manteau}} <br>
| style="width: 20%;text-align: center;"| Costume Stuff by Minho Doh[[File:Mindo Doh.png|center|frameless]]
| style="width: 20%;text-align: center;"| Costume Stuff by Minho Doh[[File:Mindo Doh.png|center|frameless]]
{{#navi:paramk|90|31}}
{{#navi:paramk|90|31}}
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:19602|Costume Invisible Cap}} <br>
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:19602|Costume Invisible Cap}} <br>
{{#item:25736|Jeremy's Beauty Coupon II}} <br>
{{#item:61533|Costume Invisible Head}}
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:6707|Jeremy's Beauty Coupon}}
|}
|}
====Einbroch Stuff====


==Einbroch Stuff== <!--T:14-->
<!--T:15-->
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #FFFF00;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #FFFF00;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
|-
|-
Line 170: Line 215:
|{{#item:25809|Redium}}  
|{{#item:25809|Redium}}  
|}
|}
====Armor / Weapon Certificates====
==Armor / Weapon Certificates==
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #BDB76B;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #BDB76B;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
|-
|-
Line 191: Line 236:
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:100386}} <br>
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:100386}} <br>
{{#item:100387}} <br>
{{#item:100387}} <br>
{{#item:50030}} <br>
{{#item:50004}} <br>
{{#item:50004}} <br>
{{#item:50005}} <br>
{{#item:50005}} <br>
{{#item:50006}} <br>
{{#item:50006}} <br>
{{#item:50007}} <br>
{{#item:50007}} <br>
{{#item:50031}}
|}
|}
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #BDB76B;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #BDB76B;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
Line 221: Line 268:
|-
|-
| {{#item:2187}}||{{#item:22075}}||{{#item:20856}}||{{#item:2590}}
| {{#item:2187}}||{{#item:22075}}||{{#item:20856}}||{{#item:2590}}
|}  
|}
====Other Stuff like Peridot, Phlogopite....====
 
<!--T:16-->
==Other Stuff like Peridot, Phlogopite....==
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #9370DB;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #9370DB;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
|-
|-
Line 232: Line 281:
| style="width: 20%;text-align: center;"|Aurora[[File:Aurora.png|center|frameless]]
| style="width: 20%;text-align: center;"|Aurora[[File:Aurora.png|center|frameless]]


<!--T:17-->
{{#navi:paramk|69|102}}
{{#navi:paramk|69|102}}
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:7293|Rose Quartz}} <br>
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:7293|Rose Quartz}} <br>
Line 239: Line 289:
{{#item:7297|Boitite}}  
{{#item:7297|Boitite}}  
|}  
|}  
====Alchemist Stuff====
==Alchemist Stuff==
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #800080;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #800080;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
|-
|-
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:971|Detrimindexta}} <br>
| style="width: 20%" |
{{#item:972|Karvodailnirol}} <br>
{{#item:971}} <br>
{{#item:970|Alcohol}} <br>
{{#item:972}} <br>
{{#item:7136|Acid Bottle}} <br>
{{#item:970}} <br>
{{#item:7135|Fire Bottle}} <br>
{{#item:7136}} <br>
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:1061|Witch Starsand}} <br>
{{#item:7135}} <br>
{{#item:905|Stem}} <br>
{{#item:7139}}
{{#item:1059|Fabric}} <br>
 
{{#item:7033|Poison Spore}} <br>
| style="width: 20%" |
{{#item:929|Immortal Heart}} <br>
{{#item:1061}} <br>
{{#item:1000|Star Crumb}} <br>
{{#item:905}} <br>
{{#item:1059}} <br>
{{#item:7033}} <br>
{{#item:929}} <br>
{{#item:1000}} <br>
{{#item:921}} <br>
{{#item:507}} <br>
{{#item:508}} <br>
{{#item:509}} <br>
{{#item:510}} <br>
{{#item:511}} <br>
 
| style="width: 20%;text-align: center;"| Dye the Alchemist [[File:Dye The Alchemist.png|center|frameless]]
| style="width: 20%;text-align: center;"| Dye the Alchemist [[File:Dye The Alchemist.png|center|frameless]]
{{#navi:paramk|75|102}}
| style="width: 20%" |
{{#item:576}} <br>
{{#item:1033}} <br>
{{#item:1032}} <br>
{{#item:6244}} <br>
{{#item:1051}} <br>
{{#item:6217}} <br>
{{#item:7003}} <br>
{{#item:7155}} <br>
{{#item:957}} <br>
{{#item:950}} <br>
{{#item:7565}} <br>


{{#navi:paramk|75|102}}
| style="width: 20%" |
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:921|Mushroom Spore}} <br>
{{#item:7030}} <br>
{{#item:507|Red Herb}} <br>
{{#item:1034}} <br>
{{#item:508|Yellow Herb}} <br>
{{#item:7002}} <br>
{{#item:509|White Herb}} <br>
{{#item:1035}} <br>
{{#item:511|Blue Herb}} <br>
{{#item:7221}} <br>
{{#item:576|Green Herb}} <br>
{{#item:7069}} <br>
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:510|Prickly Fruit}} <br>
{{#item:7099}} <br>
{{#item:1033|Maneater Root}} <br>
{{#item:1096}} <br>
{{#item:1032|Maneater Blossom}} <br>
{{#item:7123}} <br>
{{#item:6244|Gun Powder}} <br>
{{#item:7210}} <br>
{{#item:1051|Detonator}} <br>
{{#item:7097}} <br>
{{#item:6217|Mandragora Flowerpot}} <br>
{{#item:1048}} <br>
|}
|}
====Abyss Lake Stuff====
 
==Abyss Lake Stuff==
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #4B0082;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #4B0082;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
|-
|-
Line 281: Line 357:
{{#item:25764|Silver Dragon Orb}} <br>
{{#item:25764|Silver Dragon Orb}} <br>
|}
|}
====Cooking Stuff====
==Cooking Stuff==
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #ADFF2F;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #ADFF2F;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
|-
|-
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:7842|Pot}} <br>
| style="width: 20%" |
{{#item:577|Bag of Grain}} <br>
{{#item:7476}} <br>
{{#item:580|Bread }} <br>
{{#item:7477}} <br>
{{#item:7457|Cooking Oil}} <br>
{{#item:7478}} <br>
{{#item:581|Edible Mushroom}} <br>
{{#item:7479}} <br>
{{#item:7453|Sweet Sauce}} <br>
{{#item:100075}} <br>
{{#item:7455|Spicy Sauce}} <br>
{{#item:100076}} <br>
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:7454|Savory Sauce}} <br>
{{#item:100077}} <br>
{{#item:7456|Red Spice}} <br>
{{#item:100078}}
{{#item:7452|Yellow Spice}} <br>
 
{{#item:579|Fresh Fish}} <br>
| style="width: 20%"|
{{#item:6252|Blood of Wolf}} <br>
{{#item:6252}} <br>
{{#item:6253|Cold Ice}} <br>
{{#item:6253}} <br>
{{#item:6254|Beef Head}} <br>
{{#item:6254}} <br>
{{#item:6256}} <br>
{{#item:6257}} <br>
{{#item:6259}} <br>
{{#item:6260}} <br>
{{#item:6249}} <br>
{{#item:22658}}
 
| style="width: 20%;text-align: center;"| Manbok[[File:Manbok.png|center|frameless]]
| style="width: 20%;text-align: center;"| Manbok[[File:Manbok.png|center|frameless]]
{{#navi:paramk|87|101}}


{{#navi:paramk|87|101}}
| style="width: 20%"|
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:6256|Ice Piece}} <br>
{{#item:7482}} <br>
{{#item:6257|Ice Crystal}} <br>
{{#item:577}} <br>
{{#item:6259|Drosera Tentacle}} <br>
{{#item:580}} <br>
{{#item:6260|Petite's Tail }} <br>
{{#item:7457}} <br>
{{#item:22658|Steamed Cow Ribs}} <br>
{{#item:581}}  
{{#item:22569|New Year Gift}} <br>
 
{{#item:7476|Level 5 Coockbook }} <br>
| style="width: 20%"|
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:7477|Level 6 Coockbook }} <br>
{{#item:7453}} <br>
{{#item:7478|Level 7 Coockbook }} <br>
{{#item:7455}} <br>
{{#item:7479|Level 8 Coockbook }} <br>
{{#item:7454}} <br>
{{#item:100075|Level 5 Assorted Couisine }} <br>
{{#item:7456}} <br>
{{#item:100076|Level 6 Assorted Couisine }} <br>
{{#item:7452}} <br>
{{#item:100077|Level 7 Assorted Couisine }} <br>
{{#item:579}}
{{#item:100078|Level 8 Assorted Couisine }} <br>
|}
|}
====Scrolls====
 
==Scrolls==
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #32CD32;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #32CD32;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
|-
|-
Line 325: Line 409:
| style="width: 20%;text-align: center;"| Madoha[[File:Madoha.png|center|frameless]]
| style="width: 20%;text-align: center;"| Madoha[[File:Madoha.png|center|frameless]]


<!--T:20-->
{{#navi:paramk|92|102}}
{{#navi:paramk|92|102}}
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:14514|Lord of Vermillion Scroll}} <br>
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:14514|Lord of Vermillion Scroll}} <br>
Line 332: Line 417:
{{#item:23192|Diamond Dust }} <br>
{{#item:23192|Diamond Dust }} <br>
|}
|}
====Elemental Potions====
==Elemental Potions/Converter==
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #00FF7F;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #00FF7F;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
|-
|-
Line 341: Line 426:
| style="width: 20%;text-align: center;"|Magiha[[File:Magiha.png|center|frameless]]
| style="width: 20%;text-align: center;"|Magiha[[File:Magiha.png|center|frameless]]


<!--T:21-->
{{#navi:paramk|100|102}}
{{#navi:paramk|100|102}}
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:12114|Fire Elemental Converter}} <br>
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:12114|Fire Elemental Converter}} <br>
Line 347: Line 433:
{{#item:12117|Wind Elemental Converter}} <br>
{{#item:12117|Wind Elemental Converter}} <br>
|}
|}
====Coins====
 
<!--T:22-->
==Coins==
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #008000;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #008000;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
|-
|-
Line 354: Line 442:
| style="width: 20%;text-align: center;"|Barbara Pollenjacket[[File:Barbara Pollenjacket.png|center|frameless]]
| style="width: 20%;text-align: center;"|Barbara Pollenjacket[[File:Barbara Pollenjacket.png|center|frameless]]


<!--T:23-->
{{#navi:paramk|108|101}}
{{#navi:paramk|108|101}}
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:6081|Splendide Coin}} <br>
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:6081|Splendide Coin}} <br>
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:6380|Mora Coin}} <br>
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:6380|Mora Coin}} <br>
|}
|}
====MVP Loot====
==MVP Loot==
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #556B2F;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #556B2F;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
|-
|-
Line 377: Line 466:
| style="width: 20%;text-align: center;"|Hwaran[[File:Hwaran.png|center|frameless]]
| style="width: 20%;text-align: center;"|Hwaran[[File:Hwaran.png|center|frameless]]


<!--T:24-->
{{#navi:paramk|116|100}}
{{#navi:paramk|116|100}}
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:750|Baphoment Doll}} <br>
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:750|Baphoment Doll}} <br>
Line 385: Line 475:
{{#item:7018|Young Twig}} <br>
{{#item:7018|Young Twig}} <br>
{{#item:7169|Taeguk Plate}} <br>
{{#item:7169|Taeguk Plate}} <br>
{{#item:7024}}
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:7562|Ice Scale}} <br>
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:7562|Ice Scale}} <br>
{{#item:6091|Dark Red Scale Piece}} <br>
{{#item:6091|Dark Red Scale Piece}} <br>
Line 392: Line 483:
{{#item:25629|Knot Letter}} <br>
{{#item:25629|Knot Letter}} <br>
{{#item:7108|Broken Shield Piece}} <br>
{{#item:7108|Broken Shield Piece}} <br>
{{#item:23817|Mysterious Combination Scroll Bundle}} <br>
|}
|}
====Bioresearch Stuff====
 
<!--T:25-->
==Bio, Bioresearch, OGH Stuff==
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #20B2AA;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #20B2AA;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
|-
|-
Line 403: Line 495:
| style="width: 20%;text-align: center;"|Heimhunter[[File:Heimhunter.png|center|frameless]]
| style="width: 20%;text-align: center;"|Heimhunter[[File:Heimhunter.png|center|frameless]]


<!--T:26-->
{{#navi:paramk|119|102}}
{{#navi:paramk|119|102}}
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:6755|Contaminated Magic}} <br>
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:6755|Contaminated Magic}} <br>
Line 409: Line 502:
{{#item:23016|Grudge Fragment}}
{{#item:23016|Grudge Fragment}}
|}
|}
====Costume Stone Box====
 
<!--T:27-->
==Costume Stone Box==
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #AFEEEE;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #AFEEEE;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
|-
|-
Line 419: Line 514:
| style="width: 20%;text-align: center;"|Whiteberry[[File:Whiteberry.png|center|frameless]]
| style="width: 20%;text-align: center;"|Whiteberry[[File:Whiteberry.png|center|frameless]]


<!--T:28-->
{{#navi:paramk|126|34}}
{{#navi:paramk|126|34}}
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:22905|Costume Enchant Stone Box6}} <br>
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:22905|Costume Enchant Stone Box6}} <br>
Line 426: Line 522:
{{#item:23086|Costume Enchant Stone Box10}} <br>
{{#item:23086|Costume Enchant Stone Box10}} <br>
|}
|}
====Shadow Cubes====
==Shadow Cubes==
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #4682B4;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #4682B4;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
|-
|-
Line 436: Line 532:
| style="width: 20%;text-align: center;"|Blackphone[[File:Blackphone.png|center|frameless]]
| style="width: 20%;text-align: center;"|Blackphone[[File:Blackphone.png|center|frameless]]


<!--T:29-->
{{#navi:paramk|129|33}}
{{#navi:paramk|129|33}}
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:22975|Shadow Cube (Shield)}} <br>
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:22975|Shadow Cube (Shield)}} <br>
Line 442: Line 539:
{{#item:22978|Shadow Cube (Earing)}}  
{{#item:22978|Shadow Cube (Earing)}}  
|}
|}
====Sap====
==Sap==
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #0000FF;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #0000FF;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
|-
|-
Line 449: Line 546:
| style="width: 20%;text-align: center;"|Pomegranate[[File:Pomgranate.png|center|frameless]]
| style="width: 20%;text-align: center;"|Pomegranate[[File:Pomgranate.png|center|frameless]]


<!--T:30-->
{{#navi:paramk|94|32}}
{{#navi:paramk|94|32}}
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:11524|White Raffle Sap}} <br>
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:11524|White Raffle Sap}} <br>
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:11519|Bifrost}} <br>
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:11519|Bifrost}} <br>
|}
|}
====Weapons====
==Weapons==
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #FFDEAD;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #FFDEAD;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
|-
|-
Line 539: Line 637:
{{#item:1410| Lance}} <br>
{{#item:1410| Lance}} <br>
|}
|}
====Armors====
==Armors and Shields==
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #DEB887;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #DEB887;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
|-
|-
Line 553: Line 651:
| style="width: 20%;text-align: center;"|Peter [[File:Peter.png|center|frameless]]
| style="width: 20%;text-align: center;"|Peter [[File:Peter.png|center|frameless]]


<!--T:31-->
{{#navi:paramk|82|32}}
{{#navi:paramk|82|32}}
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:2101 |Guard}} <br>
| style="width: 20%"|{{#item:2101 |Guard}} <br>
Line 560: Line 659:
|}
|}


====Garment====
<!--T:32-->
==Garments and Headgears==
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #BC8F8F;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #BC8F8F;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
|-
|-
Line 581: Line 681:
| style="width: 20%;text-align: center;"|Lapelt[[File:Lapelt.png|center|frameless]]
| style="width: 20%;text-align: center;"|Lapelt[[File:Lapelt.png|center|frameless]]


<!--T:33-->
{{#navi:paramk|94|32}}
{{#navi:paramk|94|32}}
| style="width: 20%"| {{#item:2239}} <br>
| style="width: 20%"| {{#item:2239}} <br>
Line 601: Line 702:
|}
|}
<br>
<br>
</translate>
817

edits