16,089
edits
(→Dancer) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==When do I change job?== | ==When do I change job?== | ||
# As Novice job level 10 you can change to | # As Novice job level 10 you can change to Archer. | ||
# As | # As Archer job level 40-50 you can change to Dancer (female) or Bard (male). | ||
# As | # As Dancer/Bard base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth or change to 3rd class Wanderer/Maestro. | ||
#;'''Note:''' | #;'''Note:''' | ||
#;* '''Only Rebirth Chars can change to 4th Class!''' | #;* '''Only Rebirth Chars can change to 4th Class!''' | ||
#;* '''You will miss out rebirth skills and stats points!''' | #;* '''You will miss out rebirth skills and stats points!''' | ||
# As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to | # As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Archer. | ||
# As | # As Archer with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Gypsy/Clown. | ||
# As | # As Gypsy/Clown base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd Wanderer/Maestro. | ||
# As | # As Wanderer/Maestro base level 200 an job level 70 you can change to 4th class Trouvere/Troubadour. | ||
==Archer== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#EDA88B;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skill | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:43}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:44}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:45}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:46}} | |||
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:47}} | |||
|} | |||
== | == Dancer == | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:# | |- style="background-color:#EDA88B;" | ||
| colspan="3" | | | colspan="3" | Skill | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:323}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:324}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:325}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:326}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:327}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:328}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:329}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:330}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Gypsy == | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#EDA88B;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skill | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | |{{#skillDesc:396}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:488}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:489}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:5068}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:394}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:395}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | == Wanderer == | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:# | |- style="background-color:#EDA88B;" | ||
| colspan="3" | | | colspan="3" | Skill | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:2350}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:2351}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:2352}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#EDA88B;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Shared skills | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:2412}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:2413}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:2414}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:2418}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:2419}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:2420}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:2421}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:2422}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:2423}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:2424}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:2425}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:2426}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:2427}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:2428}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:2429}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:2430}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:2431}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:2432}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:2433}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:2434}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc:2417}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Trouvere== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
== | |- style="background-color:#EDA88B;" | ||
| colspan="3" | Skill | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5349}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5350}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5351}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5352}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5353}} | |||
|{{#skillDesc:5364}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5355}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5356}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5357}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5358}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5359}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5360}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5361}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5362}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5363}} | |||
|} | |||