4,016
edits
Schuuuubiiii (talk | contribs) (Marked this version for translation) |
|||
| (9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==When do I change job?== | <languages/> | ||
<translate> | |||
==When do I change job?== <!--T:1--> | |||
<!--T:2--> | |||
# As Novice job level 10 you can change to Archer. | # As Novice job level 10 you can change to Archer. | ||
# As Archer job level 40-50 you can change to Dancer (female) or Bard (male). | # As Archer job level 40-50 you can change to Dancer (female) or Bard (male). | ||
# As Dancer/Bard base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth | # As Dancer/Bard base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth. | ||
# As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Archer. | # As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Archer. | ||
# As Archer with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Gypsy/Clown. | # As Archer with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Gypsy/Clown. | ||
# As Gypsy/Clown base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd Wanderer/Maestro. | # As Gypsy/Clown base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd Wanderer/Maestro. | ||
# As Wanderer/Maestro base level 200 | # As Wanderer/Maestro base level 200 and job level 70 you can change to 4th class Trouvere/Troubadour. | ||
</translate> | |||
==Archer== | ==Archer== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | ||
| Line 16: | Line 17: | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:43}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:43}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:44}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:44}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:45}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:45}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:46}} | | {{#skillDesc:46}} | ||
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:47}} | | colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:47}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#EDA88B;" | |||
| colspan="3" |Quest Skills | |||
|- | |||
|{{#skillDesc:148}} | |||
| colspan="2" |{{#skillDesc:147}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 29: | Line 36: | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:323}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:323}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:324}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:324}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:325}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:325}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:326}} | | {{#skillDesc:326}} | ||
| Line 55: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:313}} | | colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:313}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#EDA88B;" | |||
| colspan="3" |Quest Skills | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#skillDesc:1011}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 62: | Line 74: | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#skillDesc:396}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:396}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:488}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:488}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:489}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:489}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5068}} | | {{#skillDesc:5068}} | ||
| Line 76: | Line 88: | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2350}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2350}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2351}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2351}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2352}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2352}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#EDA88B;" | |- style="background-color:#EDA88B;" | ||
| colspan="3" | Shared skills with Maestro | | colspan="3" | Shared skills with Maestro | ||
| Line 108: | Line 120: | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2433}} | | {{#skillDesc:2433}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2434}} | | {{#skillDesc:2434}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:5007}} | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:5014}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 116: | Line 130: | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5349}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5349}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5350}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5350}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5351}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5351}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5352}} | | {{#skillDesc:5352}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5353}} | | {{#skillDesc:5353}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc:5364}} | | {{#skillDesc:5364}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5355}} | | {{#skillDesc:5355}} | ||
| Line 135: | Line 149: | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5362}} | | {{#skillDesc:5362}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5363}} | | {{#skillDesc:5363}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{#skilldesc:6521}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[File:Trouba.png|center|frameless|871x871px]] | [[File:Trouba.png|center|frameless|871x871px]] | ||
edits