893
edits
| Line 560: | Line 560: | ||
| colspan="4" | E21 | | colspan="4" | E21 | ||
|- style="background-color:#FF8C69;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#FF8C69;text-align:center;" | ||
|Tablet set name | | Tablet set name | ||
|Required rune pieces | | Required rune pieces | ||
|Activation cost | | Activation cost | ||
|Effects | | Effects | ||
|- | |||
| '''Purification Set''' | |||
| Frozen Sea Shellfish <br> Frozen Sea Beasts <br> Yoster Squad <br> Yormi Duo <br> Bishop | |||
| 450x {{#item:1001618}} <br> 150x {{#item:1001282}} <br> 1x {{#item:1001283}} | |||
| '''2 pieces''': Ranged physical damage +4%, For each 3 upgrades: Ranged physical damage +1% <br> | |||
'''3 pieces''': C.Rate +3, Critical Damage +12% <br> | |||
'''5 pieces''': Variable Casting Time -6%, For each 3 upgrades: Variable Casting Time -1% | |||
|- | |||
| '''Civil Support Set''' | |||
| Squishy <br> Yorker <br> Yoster Squad <br> Yordos Trio | |||
| 450x {{#item:1001618}} <br> 150x {{#item:1001282}} <br> 1x {{#item:1001283}} | |||
| '''2 pieces''': MSP +5%, For each 3 upgrades: MSP +2% <br> | |||
'''4 pieces''': Global Cooldown -5%, For each 5 upgrades: Global Cooldown -1% | |||
|- | |||
| '''Company Set''' | |||
| Arbiter <br> Bishop <br> Yoscopus <br> Yordos Trio <br> Yormi Duo <br> Yoster Squad | |||
| 750x {{#item:1001618}} <br> 250x {{#item:1001282}} <br> 1x {{#item:1001283}} | |||
| '''2 pieces''': Melee / Ranged physical damage +6%, For each 3 upgrades: Melee / Ranged physical damage +1% <br> | |||
'''4 pieces''': P.ATK +20, Melee / Ranged physical damage +4% <br> | |||
'''6 pieces''': CRI +15, Critical damage +35%, For each 3 upgrades: Critical damage +5% | |||
|- | |||
| '''Frozen Horn Set''' | |||
| Squishy <br> Yorker <br> Ice Horn <br> Frozen Sea Shellfish <br> Frozen Sea Beasts | |||
| 750x {{#item:1001618}} <br> 250x {{#item:1001282}} <br> 1x {{#item:1001283}} | |||
| '''2 pieces''': S.MATK +20, For each 3 upgrades: S.MATK +4 <br> | |||
'''5 pieces''': Poison / Earth / Wind / Water Magic damage +25%, For each 3 upgrades: Poison / Earth / Wind / Water Magic damage +3% | |||
|- | |||
| '''Encroachment Set Set''' | |||
| Ghost Captain <br> Tan | |||
| 850x {{#item:1001618}} <br> 300x {{#item:1001282}} <br> 1x {{#item:1001283}} | |||
| '''2 pieces''': Physical damage vs Boss Class +20%, Physical damage vs Normal Class +5%, For each upgrade: Physical damage vs Normal / Boss Class +1% | |||
|- | |||
| '''Gaebolg Set''' | |||
| Gaebolg A <br> Gaebolg B | |||
| 250x {{#item:1001618}} <br> 150x {{#item:1001282}} <br> 1x {{#item:1001283}} | |||
| '''2 pieces''': Physical / Magic damage vs Episode 21 Monsters +7%, For each 3 upgrades: Physical / Magic damage vs Episode 21 Monsters +1% | |||
|- | |||
| '''Icy Coast Set''' | |||
| Squishy <br> Frozen Sea Shellfish <br> Frozen Sea Beasts | |||
| 450x {{#item:1001618}} <br> 150x {{#item:1001282}} <br> 1x {{#item:1001283}} | |||
| '''2 pieces''': Physical / Magic damage vs Undead / Insect monsters +10% <br> | |||
'''3 pieces''': Physical / Magic damage vs Small size enemies +3%, For each 3 upgrades; Physical / Magic damage vs Small size enemies +1% | |||
|- | |||
| '''Yosker Yorker Set''' | |||
| Yorker <br> Yoster Squad | |||
| 450x {{#item:1001618}} <br> 150x {{#item:1001282}} <br> 1x {{#item:1001283}} | |||
| '''2 pieces''': Melee physical damage +4%, For each 3 upgrades: Melee physical damage +1% | |||
|- | |||
| '''Working Staff Set''' | |||
| Yoster Squad <br> Yormi Duo | |||
| 450x {{#item:1001618}} <br> 150x {{#item:1001282}} <br> 1x {{#item:1001283}} | |||
| '''2 pieces''': MHP +3%, For each 5 upgrades MHP +3% | |||
|- | |||
| '''Administration Set''' | |||
| Yoscopus <br> Yordos Trio <br> Bishop | |||
| 450x {{#item:1001618}} <br> 150x {{#item:1001282}} <br> 1x {{#item:1001283}} | |||
| '''2 pieces''': Magic damage vs Medium / Large monsters +2%, For each 3 upgrades: Magic damage vs Medium / Large monsters +1% <br> | |||
'''3 pieces''': Magic damage vs Medium / Large monsters +3% | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits