893
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 100%;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#FF8247;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#FF8247;text-align:center;" | ||
| colspan="4" | | | colspan="4" | E17 | ||
|- style="background-color:#FF8C69;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#FF8C69;text-align:center;" | ||
|Tablet set name | |Tablet set name | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|Activation cost | |Activation cost | ||
|Effects | |Effects | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Greenhouse Administration Set''' | |'''Greenhouse Administration Set''' | ||
| Line 251: | Line 249: | ||
4 pieces: Increases physical and magical damage against plant and insect race by 2% <br> | 4 pieces: Increases physical and magical damage against plant and insect race by 2% <br> | ||
6 pieces: Reduces physical and magical damage taken from all property enemies by 3% | 6 pieces: Reduces physical and magical damage taken from all property enemies by 3% | ||
|- | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 100%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#FF8247;text-align:center;" | |||
| colspan="4" | E18 | |||
|- style="background-color:#FF8C69;text-align:center;" | |||
|Tablet set name | |||
|Required rune pieces | |||
|Activation cost | |||
|Effects | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Gray Wolf Set''' | |'''Gray Wolf Set''' | ||
| Line 420: | Line 426: | ||
|2 pieces: Damage vs. Boss Class +10% | |2 pieces: Damage vs. Boss Class +10% | ||
3 pieces: Damage vs. Boss Class +15%, For Each 3 upgrades: Damage vs. Boss Class +3% | 3 pieces: Damage vs. Boss Class +15%, For Each 3 upgrades: Damage vs. Boss Class +3% | ||
| | |} | ||
<!--T:47--> | <!--T:47--> | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 100%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#FF8247;text-align:center;" | |||
| colspan="4" | E19 | |||
|- style="background-color:#FF8C69;text-align:center;" | |||
|Tablet set name | |||
|Required rune pieces | |||
|Activation cost | |||
|Effects | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Snowflower Armor Set''' | | '''Snowflower Armor Set''' | ||
| Line 483: | Line 496: | ||
'''3 pieces''': Damage vs Fish +6%, For each 5 upgrades: Damage vs Fish +3% <br> | '''3 pieces''': Damage vs Fish +6%, For each 5 upgrades: Damage vs Fish +3% <br> | ||
'''4 pieces''': Damage vs Insect +6%, For each 5 upgrades: Damage vs Insect +3% | '''4 pieces''': Damage vs Insect +6%, For each 5 upgrades: Damage vs Insect +3% | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 100%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#FF8247;text-align:center;" | |||
| colspan="4" | E20 | |||
|- style="background-color:#FF8C69;text-align:center;" | |||
|Tablet set name | |||
|Required rune pieces | |||
|Activation cost | |||
|Effects | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 100%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#FF8247;text-align:center;" | |||
| colspan="4" | E21 | |||
|- style="background-color:#FF8C69;text-align:center;" | |||
|Tablet set name | |||
|Required rune pieces | |||
|Activation cost | |||
|Effects | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 100%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#FF8247;text-align:center;" | |||
| colspan="4" | Ch01 | |||
|- style="background-color:#FF8C69;text-align:center;" | |||
|Tablet set name | |||
|Required rune pieces | |||
|Activation cost | |||
|Effects | |||
|} | |||
<!--T:48--> | <!--T:48--> | ||
|- | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 100%;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#FF8247;text-align:center;" | |||
| colspan="4" | EVT | |||
|- style="background-color:#FF8C69;text-align:center;" | |||
|Tablet set name | |||
|Required rune pieces | |||
|Activation cost | |||
|Effects | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''21st Anniversary Set''' | |'''21st Anniversary Set''' | ||
| Line 504: | Line 554: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==<span style="color: rgb(255, 185, 15);" data-mce-style="color: #FFD700;">Runes</span>== | ==<span style="color: rgb(255, 185, 15);" data-mce-style="color: #FFD700;">Runes</span>== | ||
Rune pieces have no effect on their own. <br> | Rune pieces have no effect on their own. <br> | ||
edits