16,594
edits
| Line 589: | Line 589: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+ style="text-align:left; font-weight:700; font-size:1.15em; padding:0; background:transparent;width: 100%" | | |||
===A Hazy Gate=== | ===A Hazy Gate=== | ||
|*Back to Ash Tree Village (go 61) you will meet Rubiel at {{#navi:ygg_edge|180|182}}. Rubiel asks you to come to the Geffen Field of the Second World. <br> [[File:Rubiel_Ash.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|*First you need to leave the map at {{#navi:ygg_edge|36|117}} and enter the blue portal. <br> [[File:PortalDarkness.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|*Then you need to enter the red portal at {{#navi:ygg_roots|161|241}}. <br> [[File:CrossroadPortalNew.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|*Enter the safe space by clicking on the "Recon Point" at {{#navi:hem_fild|180|263}}. <br> [[File:Recon Point.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|*At Rubiel you unluck special buffs which cost you 45x {{#item:1001996}}. <br> [[File:Rubiel_in.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|*Here you get a buff for one hour to enter West and East Encroched Geffenia. | |||
|- | |||
|*West portal leads you to West Encroched Geffenia. | |||
|- | |||
|*East/Upper portal leads you to East Encroched Geffenia. | |||
|- | |||
|*Leave this room with the Recon Point and head to Minuel at {{#navi:hem_fild|329|191}}. | |||
|- | |||
|*At Minuel you unluck special buffs which cost you 20x {{#item:1001996}}. Here you get a buff for one hour to enter Encroched Valkyrie Realm. <br> [[File:Rubiel_in.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|*The red portal next to him will warp you to Encroched Valkyrie Realm. | |||
|} | |||
===Give me something todo=== | ===Give me something todo=== | ||
# Enter the portal at {{#navi:ygg_edge|36|117}} | # Enter the portal at {{#navi:ygg_edge|36|117}} | ||