16,501
edits
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#D498FC;" | |||
| colspan="11" |All possible Enchants: | | colspan="11" |All possible Enchants: | ||
|- style="background-color:#D498FC;" | |- style="background-color:#D498FC;" | ||