16,501
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|{{#item:313868}} <br>{{#itemDesc:313868}} | |{{#item:313868}} <br>{{#itemDesc:313868}} | ||
|{{#item:313873}} <br>{{#itemDesc:313873}} | |{{#item:313873}} <br>{{#itemDesc:313873}} | ||
|} | |||
== Enchant Upgrade - Slot 4 == | |||
Note: Enchants do '''NOT''' downgrade on fail. | |||
=== Signet of Power === | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#ff4f49;" | |||
| colspan= 3 style="width: 45%" | Enchant || style="width: 45%" | Materials || style="width: 5%" | Zeny || style="width: 5%" | Chance | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312982}} || → || {{#item:312983}} || 8x {{#item:1000442}} <br> 5x {{#item:1001456}} <br> 4x {{#item:1001457}} <br> 4x {{#item:1001458}} <br> 10x {{#item:1001600}} || 500.000z || 80.00% | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312983}} || → || {{#item:312984}} || 16x {{#item:1000442}} <br> 10x {{#item:1001456}} <br> 8x {{#item:1001457}} <br> 8x {{#item:1001458}} <br> 3x {{#item:1001459}} <br> 1x {{#item:1001460}} <br> 20x {{#item:1001600}} || 750.000z || 65.00% | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312984}} || → || {{#item:312985}} || 24x {{#item:1000442}} <br> 20x {{#item:1001456}} <br> 16x {{#item:1001457}} <br> 16x {{#item:1001458}} <br> 6x {{#item:1001459}} <br> 3x {{#item:1001460}} <br> 40x {{#item:1001600}} <br> 2x {{#item:1001601}} || 1.500.000z || 45.00% | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312985}} || → || {{#item:312986}} || 32x {{#item:1000442}} <br> 35x {{#item:1001456}} <br> 28x {{#item:1001457}} <br> 28x {{#item:1001458}} <br> 12x {{#item:1001459}} <br> 5x {{#item:1001460}} <br> 80x {{#item:1001600}} <br> 5x {{#item:1001601}} || 3.000.000z || 25.00% | |||
|} | |||
=== Signet of Concentration === | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#65da5e;" | |||
| colspan= 3 style="width: 45%" | Enchant || style="width: 45%" | Materials || style="width: 5%" | Zeny || style="width: 5%" | Chance | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312987}} || → || {{#item:312988}} || 8x {{#item:1000444}} <br> 5x {{#item:1001456}} <br> 4x {{#item:1001457}} <br> 4x {{#item:1001458}} <br> 10x {{#item:1001600}} || 500.000z || 80.00% | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312988}} || → || {{#item:312989}} || 16x {{#item:1000444}} <br> 10x {{#item:1001456}} <br> 8x {{#item:1001457}} <br> 8x {{#item:1001458}} <br> 3x {{#item:1001459}} <br> 1x {{#item:1001460}} <br> 20x {{#item:1001600}} || 750.000z || 65.00% | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312989}} || → || {{#item:312990}} || 24x {{#item:1000444}} <br> 20x {{#item:1001456}} <br> 16x {{#item:1001457}} <br> 16x {{#item:1001458}} <br> 6x {{#item:1001459}} <br> 3x {{#item:1001460}} <br> 40x {{#item:1001600}} <br> 2x {{#item:1001601}} || 1.500.000z || 45.00% | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312990}} || → || {{#item:312991}} || 32x {{#item:1000444}} <br> 35x {{#item:1001456}} <br> 28x {{#item:1001457}} <br> 28x {{#item:1001458}} <br> 12x {{#item:1001459}} <br> 5x {{#item:1001460}} <br> 80x {{#item:1001600}} <br> 5x {{#item:1001601}} || 3.000.000z || 25.00% | |||
|} | |||
=== Signet of Spell === | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#52a9fe;" | |||
| colspan= 3 style="width: 45%" | Enchant || style="width: 45%" | Materials || style="width: 5%" | Zeny || style="width: 5%" | Chance | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312992}} || → || {{#item:312993}} || 8x {{#item:1000446}} <br> 5x {{#item:1001456}} <br> 4x {{#item:1001457}} <br> 4x {{#item:1001458}} <br> 10x {{#item:1001600}} || 500.000z || 80.00% | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312993}} || → || {{#item:312994}} || 16x {{#item:1000446}} <br> 10x {{#item:1001456}} <br> 8x {{#item:1001457}} <br> 8x {{#item:1001458}} <br> 3x {{#item:1001459}} <br> 1x {{#item:1001460}} <br> 20x {{#item:1001600}} || 750.000z || 65.00% | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312994}} || → || {{#item:312995}} || 24x {{#item:1000446}} <br> 20x {{#item:1001456}} <br> 16x {{#item:1001457}} <br> 16x {{#item:1001458}} <br> 6x {{#item:1001459}} <br> 3x {{#item:1001460}} <br> 40x {{#item:1001600}} <br> 2x {{#item:1001601}} || 1.500.000z || 45.00% | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312995}} || → || {{#item:312996}} || 32x {{#item:1000446}} <br> 35x {{#item:1001456}} <br> 28x {{#item:1001457}} <br> 28x {{#item:1001458}} <br> 12x {{#item:1001459}} <br> 5x {{#item:1001460}} <br> 80x {{#item:1001600}} <br> 5x {{#item:1001601}} || 3.000.000z || 25.00% | |||
|} | |||
=== Signet of Stamina === | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#e6a444;" | |||
| colspan= 3 style="width: 45%" | Enchant || style="width: 45%" | Materials || style="width: 5%" | Zeny || style="width: 5%" | Chance | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312997}} || → || {{#item:312998}} || 8x {{#item:1000443}} <br> 5x {{#item:1001456}} <br> 4x {{#item:1001457}} <br> 4x {{#item:1001458}} <br> 10x {{#item:1001600}} || 500.000z || 80.00% | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312998}} || → || {{#item:312999}} || 16x {{#item:1000443}} <br> 10x {{#item:1001456}} <br> 8x {{#item:1001457}} <br> 8x {{#item:1001458}} <br> 3x {{#item:1001459}} <br> 1x {{#item:1001460}} <br> 20x {{#item:1001600}} || 750.000z || 65.00% | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312999}} || → || {{#item:313000}} || 24x {{#item:1000443}} <br> 20x {{#item:1001456}} <br> 16x {{#item:1001457}} <br> 16x {{#item:1001458}} <br> 6x {{#item:1001459}} <br> 3x {{#item:1001460}} <br> 40x {{#item:1001600}} <br> 2x {{#item:1001601}} || 1.500.000z || 45.00% | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:313000}} || → || {{#item:313001}} || 32x {{#item:1000443}} <br> 35x {{#item:1001456}} <br> 28x {{#item:1001457}} <br> 28x {{#item:1001458}} <br> 12x {{#item:1001459}} <br> 5x {{#item:1001460}} <br> 80x {{#item:1001600}} <br> 5x {{#item:1001601}} || 3.000.000z || 25.00% | |||
|} | |||
=== Signet of Creative === | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#ddf5fe;" | |||
| colspan= 3 style="width: 45%" | Enchant || style="width: 45%" | Materials || style="width: 5%" | Zeny || style="width: 5%" | Chance | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:313002}} || → || {{#item:313003}} || 8x {{#item:1000445}} <br> 5x {{#item:1001456}} <br> 4x {{#item:1001457}} <br> 4x {{#item:1001458}} <br> 10x {{#item:1001600}} || 500.000z || 80.00% | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:313003}} || → || {{#item:313004}} || 16x {{#item:1000445}} <br> 10x {{#item:1001456}} <br> 8x {{#item:1001457}} <br> 8x {{#item:1001458}} <br> 3x {{#item:1001459}} <br> 1x {{#item:1001460}} <br> 20x {{#item:1001600}} || 750.000z || 65.00% | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:313004}} || → || {{#item:313005}} || 24x {{#item:1000445}} <br> 20x {{#item:1001456}} <br> 16x {{#item:1001457}} <br> 16x {{#item:1001458}} <br> 6x {{#item:1001459}} <br> 3x {{#item:1001460}} <br> 40x {{#item:1001600}} <br> 2x {{#item:1001601}} || 1.500.000z || 45.00% | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:313005}} || → || {{#item:313006}} || 32x {{#item:1000445}} <br> 35x {{#item:1001456}} <br> 28x {{#item:1001457}} <br> 28x {{#item:1001458}} <br> 12x {{#item:1001459}} <br> 5x {{#item:1001460}} <br> 80x {{#item:1001600}} <br> 5x {{#item:1001601}} || 3.000.000z || 25.00% | |||
|} | |||
=== Signet of Wisdom === | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#c193ff;" | |||
| colspan= 3 style="width: 45%" | Enchant || style="width: 45%" | Materials || style="width: 5%" | Zeny || style="width: 5%" | Chance | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:313007}} || → || {{#item:313008}} || 8x {{#item:1000447}} <br> 5x {{#item:1001456}} <br> 4x {{#item:1001457}} <br> 4x {{#item:1001458}} <br> 10x {{#item:1001600}} || 500.000z || 80.00% | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:313008}} || → || {{#item:313009}} || 16x {{#item:1000447}} <br> 10x {{#item:1001456}} <br> 8x {{#item:1001457}} <br> 8x {{#item:1001458}} <br> 3x {{#item:1001459}} <br> 1x {{#item:1001460}} <br> 20x {{#item:1001600}} || 750.000z || 65.00% | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:313009}} || → || {{#item:313010}} || 24x {{#item:1000447}} <br> 20x {{#item:1001456}} <br> 16x {{#item:1001457}} <br> 16x {{#item:1001458}} <br> 6x {{#item:1001459}} <br> 3x {{#item:1001460}} <br> 40x {{#item:1001600}} <br> 2x {{#item:1001601}} || 1.500.000z || 45.00% | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:313010}} || → || {{#item:313011}} || 32x {{#item:1000447}} <br> 35x {{#item:1001456}} <br> 28x {{#item:1001457}} <br> 28x {{#item:1001458}} <br> 12x {{#item:1001459}} <br> 5x {{#item:1001460}} <br> 80x {{#item:1001600}} <br> 5x {{#item:1001601}} || 3.000.000z || 25.00% | |||
|} | |} | ||