865
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 485: | Line 485: | ||
<!--T:24--> | <!--T:24--> | ||
==Monsters== | ==Fields/Monsters== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Map || colspan="4" | Monster | |||
|- style="background: #BFEFFF;" | |||
| rowspan="1" | Twisted Dark Land <br> ygg_roots <br> [[File:Twisted Dark Land (ygg_roots).png|150px]] || colspan="2"| {{#mob:22443}} | |||
| colspan="2"| {{#mob:22444}} | |||
|- style="background: #B0E2FF;" | |||
| rowspan="2" | Outside the Bolund Valley <br> mu_fild01 <br> [[File:Outside the Bolund Valley (mu fild01).png|150px]]|| {{#mob:22445}} | |||
|{{#mob:22446}} | |||
|{{#mob:22447}} | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" |'''MVP''' <br> {{#mob:22494}} | |||
|- style="background: #B0E2FF;" | |||
|{{#mob:22448}} | |||
|{{#mob:22449}} | |||
|{{#mob:22450}} | |||
|- style="background: #BFEFFF;" | |||
| rowspan="2" | Twisted Brimir 1F <br> uknw_ruin <br> [[File:Twisted Brimir 1F (uknw ruin).png|150px]] | |||
||{{#mob:22463}} | |||
|{{#mob:22464}} | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" |{{#mob:22465}} | |||
|- style="background: #BFEFFF;" | |||
|{{#mob:22466}} | |||
|{{#mob:22467}} | |||
|- style="background: #B0E2FF;" | |||
| rowspan="2" | Twisted Brimir 2F <br> uknw_ruin2 <br> [[File:Twisted Brimir 2F (uknw ruin2).png|150px]] | |||
|| {{#mob:22463}} | |||
|{{#mob:22464}} | |||
| colspan="2"|{{#mob:22468}} | |||
|- style="background: #B0E2FF;" | |||
|{{#mob:22469}} | |||
|{{#mob:22470}} | |||
| colspan="2"|'''MVP''' <br> {{#mob:22495}} | |||
|- style="background: #BFEFFF;" | |||
| rowspan="2" | Ruined Geffen Field <br> hem_fild <br> [[File:Ruined Geffen Field (hem fild).png|150px]] | |||
||{{#mob:22451}} | |||
|{{#mob:22452}} | |||
| colspan="2"|{{#mob:22453}} | |||
|- style="background: #BFEFFF;" | |||
|{{#mob:22460}} | |||
|{{#mob:22461}} | |||
| colspan="2"|{{#mob:22462}} | |||
|- style="background: #B0E2FF;" | |||
| rowspan="3" | Ruined Verus <br> hem_dun01 <br> [[File:Ruined Verus (hem dun01).png|150px]] || {{#mob:22454}} | |||
|{{#mob:22455}} | |||
| colspan="2"|{{#mob:22456}} | |||
|- style="background: #B0E2FF;" | |||
|{{#mob:22457}} | |||
|{{#mob:22458}} | |||
| colspan="2"|{{#mob:22459}} | |||
|- style="background: #B0E2FF;" | |||
|{{#mob:22460}} | |||
|{{#mob:22461}} | |||
| colspan="2"|{{#mob:22462}} | |||
|- style="background: #BFEFFF;" | |||
| rowspan="2" | Ruined Valkyrie Realm <br> hem_dun02 <br> [[File:Ruined Valkyrie Realm (hem dun02).png|150px]] || {{#mob:22471}} | |||
|{{#mob:22472}} | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" |{{#mob:22473}} | |||
|- style="background: #BFEFFF;" | |||
|{{#mob:22474}} | |||
|{{#mob:22475}} | |||
|- style="background: #B0E2FF;" | |||
| rowspan="2" | East of Eroded Geffenia <br> ch1_gfn01 <br> [[File:East of Eroded Geffenia (ch1 gfn01).png|150px]]|| {{#mob:22476}} | |||
|{{#mob:22478}} | |||
|{{#mob:22480}} | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" |{{#mob:22482}} | |||
|- style="background: #B0E2FF;" | |||
|{{#mob:22484}} | |||
|{{#mob:22486}} | |||
|{{#mob:22488}} | |||
|- style="background: #BFEFFF;" | |||
| rowspan="2" | West of Eroded Geffenia <br> ch1_gfn03 <br> [[File:West of Eroded Geffenia (ch1 gfn03).png|150px]]|| {{#mob:22476}} | |||
|{{#mob:22478}} | |||
|{{#mob:22480}} | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" |{{#mob:22482}} | |||
|- style="background: #B0E2FF;" | |||
|{{#mob:22484}} | |||
|{{#mob:22486}} | |||
|{{#mob:22488}} | |||
|} | |||
==Instance== | ==Instance== | ||
Mage Professor will open you the instance: "Prepare recreated Dark Whisper" at {{#navi:hem_dun01|201|248}}. <br> | Mage Professor will open you the instance: "Prepare recreated Dark Whisper" at {{#navi:hem_dun01|201|248}}. <br> | ||