798
edits
| Line 356: | Line 356: | ||
!colspan=3 | Seasonal Events Achievements | !colspan=3 | Seasonal Events Achievements | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=3 | Halloween | !colspan=3 ; style="background-color:#8000FF; color:white;"| Halloween - October | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Mission Title: | !Mission Title: | ||
| Line 417: | Line 417: | ||
|Participate in killing Hallowring 75 times | |Participate in killing Hallowring 75 times | ||
|Title: Protector of Niflheim | |Title: Protector of Niflheim | ||
|- | |||
!colspan=3 ; style="background-color:#E67E22; color:white;"| Autumn - November | |||
|- | |||
!Mission Title: | |||
!Description | |||
!Reward | |||
|- | |||
|Autumn's Whisper | |||
|Kill 100 monsters in an invaded city | |||
|Title: Autumn'sd Whisper | |||
|- | |||
|Golden Leaf | |||
|Kill 250 monsters in an invaded city | |||
|Title: Golden Leaf | |||
|- | |||
|Feuille Morte | |||
|Kill 500 monsters in an invaded city | |||
|Title: Feuille Morte | |||
|- | |||
|Harvest Moon | |||
|Help to defeat the Moon Goddess 10 times | |||
|Title: Harvest Moon | |||
|- | |||
|Ember of Eclipse | |||
|Help to defeat the Moon Goddess 25 times | |||
|Title: Ember of Eclipse | |||
|- | |||
|Autumnal Equinox | |||
|Help to defeat the Moon Goddess 50 times | |||
|Title: Autumnal Equinox | |||
|- | |||
|Backline Support | |||
|Find ammo for the laser 25 times | |||
|Title: Backline Support | |||
|- | |||
|Team Turret | |||
|Find ammo for the laser 50 times | |||
|Title: Team Turret | |||
|- | |||
|Ammunition Pro | |||
|Find ammo for the laser 100 times | |||
|Title: Ammunition Pro | |||
|- | |||
|Distortion | |||
|Bring a mirror safely to the battle arena 10 times | |||
|Title: Distortion | |||
|- | |||
|Polished | |||
|Bring a mirror safely to the battle arena 25 times | |||
|Title: Polished | |||
|- | |||
|Looking Glass | |||
|Bring a mirror safely to the battle arena 50 times | |||
|Title: Looking Glass | |||
|} | |} | ||