1,503
edits
| Line 685: | Line 685: | ||
*{{#item:2195}} | *{{#item:2195}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ style="white-space:nowrap; border:1px solid; padding:3px; | Shadow Gears | |||
|- | |||
! [[File:Down arrow.png|frameless|23x23px]]!! Item!! Notes | |||
|- | |||
All these Blue Shadow Gear listed are previously BiS before the release of Advance Shadow Gear from ToT. | |||
| Armor || | +10 {{#item:24764}} || Max HP % increases survivability and Damage improvement when we transition into DcB Build. Having permanent {{#skill:8}} is good too. | |||
|- | |||
| Shoes || | +10 {{#item:24763}} | |||
|| Max HP % increases survivability and Damage improvement when we transition into DcB Build. Having permanent {{#skill:8}} is good too. | |||
|- | |||
| Weapon || | +10 {{#item:24770}} | |||
|| Use it for the Bonus +20% EXP Bonus from defeating monster. | |||
|- | |||
|Shield || | +10 {{#item:24683}} | |||
|| Use it for the Bonus +20% EXP Bonus from defeating monster. | |||
|- | |||
| Accessory 1 || | +10 {{#item:24339}} || One of the most versatile Shadow Gear in the game, +10 to All stats for survivability, Damage improvement and getting instant cast when we transition into DcB Build. | |||
|- | |||
| Accessory 2 || | +10 {{#item:24340}} || One of the most versatile Shadow Gear in the game, +10 to All stats for survivability, Damage improvement and getting instant cast when we transition into DcB Build. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits