Pet System: Difference between revisions

 
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 263: Line 263:


Mres +5
Mres +5
|Res +5
|Res +10


Mres +5
Mres +10
| -
| -
|-
|-
Line 628: Line 628:
|-
|-
|[[File:Pet BAPHOMET jr chaos.png|center|frameless]]{{#linkitem:9130|Chaotic Baphomet Jr.}}
|[[File:Pet BAPHOMET jr chaos.png|center|frameless]]{{#linkitem:9130|Chaotic Baphomet Jr.}}
|Evolves from {{#item:9024}}<br>
|Evolves from {{#linkitem:9024|Baphomet Jr.}}<br>
300x {{#item:923}} <br>
300x {{#item:923}} <br>
300x {{#item:7054}} <br>
300x {{#item:7054}} <br>
Line 644: Line 644:
|-
|-
|[[File:Pet baphomet.png|center|frameless]]{{#linkitem:9137|Baphomet}}
|[[File:Pet baphomet.png|center|frameless]]{{#linkitem:9137|Baphomet}}
|Evolves from {{#item:9130}}<br>
|Evolves from {{#linkitem:9130|Chaotic Baphomet Jr.}}<br>
3x {{#item:714}} <br>
3x {{#item:714}} <br>
3x {{#item:4033}} <br>
3x {{#item:4033}} <br>
Line 705: Line 705:
|-
|-
|[[File:Pet child admin a.png|center|frameless]]{{#linkitem:9124|Child Admin α}}
|[[File:Pet child admin a.png|center|frameless]]{{#linkitem:9124|Child Admin α}}
|Evolves from {{#item:9123}} <br>
|Evolves from {{#linkitem:9123|Child Admin Beta}} <br>
10x {{#item:7094}}<br>
10x {{#item:7094}}<br>
50x {{#item:7095}}<br>
50x {{#item:7095}}<br>
Line 854: Line 854:
|-
|-
|[[File:Pet hodremlin.png|center|frameless]]{{#linkitem:9105|Hodremlin}}
|[[File:Pet hodremlin.png|center|frameless]]{{#linkitem:9105|Hodremlin}}
|Evolves from {{#item:9100}}
|Evolves from {{#linkitem:9100|Gremlin}}
50x {{#item:6100}} <br>
50x {{#item:6100}} <br>
200x {{#item:7340}} <br>
200x {{#item:7340}} <br>
Line 873: Line 873:
|-
|-
|[[File:Pet gloomundernight.png|center|frameless]]{{#linkitem:9122|Gloom Under Night}}
|[[File:Pet gloomundernight.png|center|frameless]]{{#linkitem:9122|Gloom Under Night}}
|Evolves from {{#item:9105}}
|Evolves from {{#linkitem:9105|Hodremlin}}
3x {{#item:4409}} <br>
3x {{#item:4409}} <br>
3x {{#item:4410}} <br>
3x {{#item:4410}} <br>
Line 915: Line 915:
| -
| -
|-
|-
|{{#linkitem:9127|Hode}}
|[[File:Pet Hode.png|frameless|center]]{{#linkitem:9127|Hode}}
|{{#item:50002|Earthworm}}
|{{#item:50002|Earthworm}}
|{{#item:537}}
|{{#item:537}}
Line 943: Line 943:
| -
| -
|-
|-
|{{#linkitem:9155|Hornet}}
|[[File:Pet Hornet.png|frameless|center]]{{#linkitem:9155|Hornet}}
|{{#item:102723}}
|{{#item:102723}}
|{{#item:6108}}
|{{#item:6108}}
Line 956: Line 956:
| -
| -
|-
|-
|{{#linkitem:9192|Giant Hornet}}
|[[File:Pet Giant Hornet.png|frameless|center]]{{#linkitem:9192|Giant Hornet}}
|Evolves from {{#item:9155}}
|Evolves from {{#linkitem:9155|Hornet}}
80x {{#item:518}}
80x {{#item:518}}


Line 978: Line 978:
| -
| -
|-
|-
|
|[[File:Pet Mistress.png|center||frameless|none]]{{#linkitem:9193|Mistress}}
[[File:Pet Mistress.png|center||frameless|none]]
|Evolves from {{#linkitem:9192|Giant Hornet}}
{{#linkitem:9193|Mistress}}
|Evolves from {{#item:9192}}
10x {{#item:4180}}
10x {{#item:4180}}


Line 1,042: Line 1,040:
|CRI +7<br>
|CRI +7<br>
Increases Attack Speed by 5%.
Increases Attack Speed by 5%.
| -
|-
|
[[File:Eddga Pet.png|center|frameless]]{{#linkitem:9142|Eddga}}
|Evolves from {{#linkitem:9141|Wild Rose}}
10x {{#item:4195}}<br>
10x {{#item:4257}}<br>
10x {{#item:27124}}<br>
5x {{#item:7925}}<br>
|{{#item:25377}}
|CRI +5
|CRI +6
|CRI +7<br>
C. Rate +1
|CRI +8<br>
C. Rate +3
| -
| -
|-
|-
Line 1,056: Line 1,070:
|-
|-
|[[File:Pet blue moon loli ruri.png|center|frameless]]{{#linkitem:9140|Blue Moon Loli Ruri}}
|[[File:Pet blue moon loli ruri.png|center|frameless]]{{#linkitem:9140|Blue Moon Loli Ruri}}
|Evolves from {{#item:9042}}<br>
|Evolves from {{#linkitem:9042|Loli Ruri}}<br>
500x {{#item:7214}}<br>
500x {{#item:7214}}<br>
50x {{#item:510}}<br>
50x {{#item:510}}<br>
Line 1,128: Line 1,142:
|HIT + 6<br>
|HIT + 6<br>
Damage to Dragon Race + 6%
Damage to Dragon Race + 6%
| -
|-
|{{#linkitem:9133|Mutated White Knight}}
| - Drops from {{#linkmob:20574}} from OGH instance<br>
- Also can be acquired from [[Temporal Circlet#Item Exchange|OGH CM Machine]]
|{{#item:537}}
| -
| -
|Atk +1%
Matk +1%
|Atk +2%
Matk +2%
| -
|-
|{{#linkitem:9134|White Knight}}
|Evolves from {{#item:9133}}
|{{#item:537}}
|Matk +2%
|Matk +3%
|Matk +4%
S.Matk +1
Increases magical damage against boss monsters by 3%.
|Matk +5%
S.Matk +2
Increases magical damage against boss monsters by 5%.
| -
| -
|-
|-
Line 1,172: Line 1,155:
|-
|-
|[[File:Pet rigid Nightmare terror.png|center|frameless]]{{#linkitem:9116|Rigid Nightmare Terror}}
|[[File:Pet rigid Nightmare terror.png|center|frameless]]{{#linkitem:9116|Rigid Nightmare Terror}}
|Evolves from {{#item:9054}}<br>
|Evolves from {{#linkitem:9054|Nightmare Terror}}<br>
100x {{#item:510}}<br>
100x {{#item:510}}<br>
100x {{#item:935}}<br>
100x {{#item:935}}<br>
Line 1,415: Line 1,398:
|-
|-


| [[File:Pet_Skelion.png|center|frameless]]{{#linkitem:9016|Skelion}}
| [[File:Pet_Skelion.png|center|frameless]]{{#linkitem:9113|Skelion}}
| Evolves from {{#linkitem:9101|Scatleton}} <br> 20x {{#item:25245}} <br> 20x {{#item:628}} <br> 20x {{#item:932}}
| Evolves from {{#linkitem:9101|Scatleton}} <br> 20x {{#item:25245}} <br> 20x {{#item:628}} <br> 20x {{#item:932}}
| {{#item:11616}}
| {{#item:11616}}
Line 1,460: Line 1,443:
|-
|-
|[[File:Pet corrupted wanderer.png|center|frameless]]{{#linkitem:9117|Corrupted Wanderer}}
|[[File:Pet corrupted wanderer.png|center|frameless]]{{#linkitem:9117|Corrupted Wanderer}}
|Evolves from {{#item:9037}}<br>
|Evolves from {{#linkitem:9037|Wanderer}}<br>
500x {{#item:7005}}<br>
500x {{#item:7005}}<br>
100x {{#item:1059}}<br>
100x {{#item:1059}}<br>
Line 1,520: Line 1,503:
|style="width:8%" |Pet Accessory
|style="width:8%" |Pet Accessory
|-
|-
|{{#linkitem:9145|Copo}}
|[[File:Pet Copo.png|frameless|center]]{{#linkitem:9145|Copo}}
|{{#item:102202}}
|{{#item:102202}}
|{{#item:537}}
|{{#item:537}}
Line 1,533: Line 1,516:
| -
| -
|-
|-
|{{#linkitem:9147|Icewind}}
|[[File:Pet Icewind.png|frameless|center]]{{#linkitem:9147|Icewind}}
|Evolves from {{#linkitem:9145|Copo}}
|Evolves from {{#linkitem:9145|Copo}}


Line 1,554: Line 1,537:
| -
| -
|-
|-
|{{#linkitem:9146|Grey Icewind}}
|[[File:Pet Grey Icewind.png|frameless|center]]{{#linkitem:9146|Grey Icewind}}
|Evolves from {{#linkitem:9145|Copo}}
|Evolves from {{#linkitem:9145|Copo}}


Line 1,630: Line 1,613:
| -
| -
|EXP from defeating Monsters + 1%
|EXP from defeating Monsters + 1%
| -
|-
|[[File:Pet Mutated White Knight.png|frameless|center]]{{#linkitem:9133|Mutated White Knight}}
| - Drops from {{#linkmob:20574}} from OGH instance<br>
- Also can be acquired from [[Temporal Circlet#Item Exchange|OGH CM Machine]]
|{{#item:537}}
| -
| -
|Atk +1%
Matk +1%
|Atk +2%
Matk +2%
| -
|-
|[[File:Pet Abysmal Knight.png|frameless|center]]{{#linkitem:9132|Abysmal Knight}}
|Evolves from {{#linkitem:9133|Mutated White Knight}}<br>
100x {{#item:6089}}<br>
100x {{#item:7511}}<br>
200x {{#item:1000257}}<br>
5x {{#item:4140}}<br>
|{{#item:537}}
|Atk +2%
|Atk +3%
|Atk +4%
S.Atk +1
Increases physical damage against boss monsters by 3%.
|Atk +5%
P.Atk +2
Increases physical damage against boss monsters by 5%.
| -
|-
|[[File:Pet White Knight.png|frameless|center]]{{#linkitem:9134|White Knight}}
|Evolves from {{#linkitem:9133|Mutated White Knight}}
100x {{#item:25509}}<br>
100x {{#item:1000831}}<br>
200x {{#item:1000263}}<br>
2x {{#item:4608}}<br>
2x {{#item:27384}}<br>
|{{#item:537}}
|Matk +2%
|Matk +3%
|Matk +4%
S.Matk +1
Increases magical damage against boss monsters by 3%.
|Matk +5%
S.Matk +2
Increases magical damage against boss monsters by 5%.
| -
| -
|-
|-