Instance Antiquity: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
(Marked this version for translation)
No edit summary
 
Line 21: Line 21:
|-
|-
| [[Fall of Glastheim]] (Hard) || {{#item:102551}}
| [[Fall of Glastheim]] (Hard) || {{#item:102551}}
|-
| [[Final Battle]] (Normal) || {{#item:102948}}
|-
| [[Final Battle]] (Hard) || {{#item:103537}}
|-
|-
| [[Hey! Sweety!]] || {{#item:102559}}
| [[Hey! Sweety!]] || {{#item:102559}}
|-
| [[Hidden Flower Garden]] (Security Area 1) || {{#item:102560}}
|-
| [[Hidden Flower Garden]] (Security Area 2) || {{#item:102561}}
|-
| [[Horror Toy Factory]] || {{#item:102569}}
|-
|-
| [[Immortal]] || {{#item:102567}}
| [[Immortal]] || {{#item:102567}}
|-
|-
| [[Immortal]] (Hard) || {{#item:102568}}
| [[Immortal]] (Hard) || {{#item:102568}}
|-
| [[Horror Toy Factory]] || {{#item:102569}}
|-
|-
| [[Lost in Time]] || {{#item:102558}}
| [[Lost in Time]] || {{#item:102558}}
|-
|-
| [[Memories of Thanatos]] || {{#item:102572}}
| [[Memories of Thanatos]] || {{#item:102572}}
|-
| [[Mysterious Ghost Ship]] || {{#item:102947}}
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" | [[Old Glast Heim]] || {{#item:102554}}
| rowspan="2" | [[Old Glast Heim]] || {{#item:102554}}
Line 43: Line 53:
|-
|-
| [[OS Mission]] || {{#item:102556}}
| [[OS Mission]] || {{#item:102556}}
|-
| [[Hidden Flower Garden]] (Security Area 1) || {{#item:102560}}
|-
| [[Hidden Flower Garden]] (Security Area 2) || {{#item:102561}}
|-
|-
| [[Simulation Battle]] || {{#item:102563}}
| [[Simulation Battle]] || {{#item:102563}}
Line 58: Line 64:
| [[Villa of Deception]] (Hard)
| [[Villa of Deception]] (Hard)
|}
|}
</translate>
</translate>
817

edits