Board Quests: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 23: Line 23:
** Rudus Dungeon 4
** Rudus Dungeon 4
** Amicitia Lvl 1 & 2
** Amicitia Lvl 1 & 2
** Varmundt's Biosphere
** Mjolnir Underground Cave
** Power Twisted Plains
** Varmundt Depth Level 1
** Varmundt Depth Abyss


<!--T:4-->
<!--T:4-->
Line 287: Line 292:
! Item || {{#item:50209}}
! Item || {{#item:50209}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:6635}} || 1x
| {{#item:41286}} || 4x
|-
|-
| {{#item:12588}} || 1x
| {{#item:12588}} || 1x
|-
|-
| {{#item:14177}} || 8x
| {{#item:14177}} || 4x
|-
|-
| {{#item:12920}} || 8x
| {{#item:12920}} || 4x
|-
|-
| {{#item:16394}} || 2x
| {{#item:16394}} || 1x
|-
|-
| {{#item:16396}} || 2x
| {{#item:16396}} || 1x
|-
|-
| {{#item:7914}} || 20x
| {{#item:7914}} || 20x
Line 307: Line 312:
| {{#item:63766}} || 100x
| {{#item:63766}} || 100x
|-
|-
| {{#item:7873}} || 250x
| {{#item:90382}} || 100x
|-
| {{#item:62882}} || 100x
|-
| {{#item:63042}} || 100x
|-
| {{#item:7615}} || 30x
|}
|}


893

edits