16,089
edits
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
=Event Costumes= | =Event Costumes= | ||
{| class="wikitable " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
| colspan="3" |Rewards Part 1 | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
|Fishing | |||
|Digging | |||
|Mining | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|20373 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Claw machine | |||
{| class="wikitable " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | ||