5,083
edits
Schuuuubiiii (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
(Updating to match new version of source page) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<span id="Victoria's_Crafting"></span> | |||
<div class="mw-translate-fuzzy"> | |||
==Victorias Handwerk== | ==Victorias Handwerk== | ||
Natürlich gibt es auch ein paar Kostüme zum Herstellen, die du bei NPC Victoria herstellen kannst {{#navi:prontera|100|246}}: <br> | Natürlich gibt es auch ein paar Kostüme zum Herstellen, die du bei NPC Victoria herstellen kannst {{#navi:prontera|100|246}}: <br> | ||
| Line 165: | Line 167: | ||
|100x {{#item:1059}} | |100x {{#item:1059}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
= | <div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr"> | ||
Of course, there are also a few costumes to craft, which you can make at NPC Victoria {{#navi:muh_mark_in|51|326}}: <br> | |||
Lovely Fairy | [[File:VictoriaV.png|249x170px]] | ||
</div> | |||
<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;text-align: center;" | |||
| colspan="6" |2024 Costumes | |||
|- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;text-align: center;" | |||
|Costume | |||
| colspan="5" |Materials | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:90114}} | |||
|150x {{#item:25655}} | |||
|1x {{#item:27309}} | |||
|1x {{#item:13138}} | |||
|250x {{#item:7561}} | |||
|100x {{#item:1059}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19645}} | |||
|1x {{#item:5085}} | |||
|1x +7 {{#item:13412}} | |||
|1x +7 {{#item:13413}} | |||
|100x {{#item:710}} | |||
|50x {{#item:704}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31052}} | |||
|5x {{#item:5005}} | |||
|300x {{#item:6215}} | |||
|300x {{#item:7322}} | |||
|5x {{#item:5096}} | |||
|3x {{#item:27178}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19660}} | |||
|3x {{#item:5111}} | |||
|1x {{#item:1239}} | |||
|200x {{#item:960}} | |||
|250x {{#item:6264}} | |||
|15x {{#item:722}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31143}} | |||
|1x {{#item:660}} | |||
|5x {{#item:2253}} | |||
|5x {{#item:2207}} | |||
|200x {{#item:1022}} | |||
|3x {{#item:7035}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31331}} | |||
|5x {{#item:5042}} | |||
|250x {{#item:553}} | |||
|150x {{#item:6256}} | |||
|5x {{#item:982}} | |||
|10x {{#item:995}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19812}} | |||
|100x {{#item:712}} | |||
|150x {{#item:6041}} | |||
|150x {{#item:990}} | |||
|5x {{#item:19247}} | |||
|150x {{#item:7063}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31426}} | |||
|5x {{#item:19154}} | |||
|5x {{#item:2251}} | |||
|300x {{#item:6215}} | |||
|150x {{#item:7200}} | |||
|3x {{#item:2262}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31427}} | |||
|5x {{#item:19152}} | |||
|5x {{#item:2244}} | |||
|300x {{#item:6215}} | |||
|150x {{#item:7200}} | |||
|3x {{#item:5113}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:400471}} | |||
|300x {{#item:25894}} | |||
|1x +7 {{#item:1249}} | |||
|1x {{#item:6423}} | |||
|350x {{#item:1023}} | |||
|250x {{#item:1053}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:400462}} | |||
|1x {{#item:5016}} | |||
|15x {{#item:982}} | |||
|1x {{#item:18849}} | |||
|250x {{#item:1020}} | |||
|250x {{#item:934}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40400}} | |||
|100x {{#item:6510}} | |||
|100x {{#item:6509}} | |||
|150x {{#item:6511}} | |||
|150x {{#item:7038}} | |||
|250x {{#item:25775}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;text-align: center;" | |||
| colspan="6" |2025 Costumes | |||
|- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;text-align: center;" | |||
|Costume | |||
| colspan="5" |Materials | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:480429}} | |||
|150x {{#item:25655}} | |||
|15x {{#item:983}} | |||
|150x {{#item:7200}} | |||
|150x {{#item:6393}} | |||
|100x {{#item:25775}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:480431}} | |||
|150x {{#item:25655}} | |||
|15x {{#item:982}} | |||
|100x {{#item:6510}} | |||
|5x {{#item:19247}} | |||
|100x {{#item:710}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:410316}} | |||
|150x {{#item:25655}} | |||
|3x {{#item:4340}} | |||
|1x {{#item:1376}} | |||
|250x {{#item:929}} | |||
|150x {{#item:7038}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:480430}} | |||
|150x {{#item:25655}} | |||
|1x {{#item:2977}} | |||
|1x {{#item:2746}} | |||
|250x {{#item:950}} | |||
|150x {{#item:6511}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:480411}} | |||
|150x {{#item:25655}} | |||
|15x {{#item:982}} | |||
|3x {{#item:4227}} | |||
|150x {{#item:7063}} | |||
|100x {{#item:1059}} | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr"> | |||
== Choco Loco == | |||
</div> | |||
<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr"> | |||
The {{#item:20570}} and it's necessary materials can be crafted at NPC Choco Loco in our Fashion Paradise {{#navi:muh_mark_in|59|325}}. <br> | |||
[[File:chocoLoco.png]] | |||
</div> | |||
<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;text-align: center;" | |||
| Item || colspan="6" | Materials || Zeny | |||
|- | |||
! {{#item:558}} | |||
| 10x {{#item:7182}} || 5x {{#item:519}} || colspan="4" | || 1.000z | |||
|- | |||
! {{#item:559}} | |||
| 15x {{#item:558}} || 10x {{#item:7182}} || 5x {{#item:519}} || colspan="3" | || 10.000z | |||
|- | |||
! {{#item:561}} | |||
| 10x {{#item:7182}} || 5x {{#item:519}} || 1x {{#item:627}} || colspan="3" | || 1.000z | |||
|- | |||
! {{#item:560}} | |||
| 15x {{#item:561}} || 10x {{#item:7182}} || 5x {{#item:519}} || 1x {{#item:627}} || colspan="2" | || 10.000z | |||
|- | |||
! {{#item:20570}} | |||
| 300x {{#item:558}} || 75x {{#item:559}} || 250x {{#item:7189}} || 2x {{#item:4001}} || 2x {{#item:4033}} || 2x {{#item:4196}} || 5.000.000z | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr"> | |||
=Event Coin Shop= | |||
Here you can shop the costumes from previous years that were part of Amanda's Quest. <br> | |||
Lovely Fairy will always be available at {{#navi:muh_mark_in|69|334}}. <br> | |||
[[File:LovelyFairy.png]] | [[File:LovelyFairy.png]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 186: | Line 360: | ||
|{{#item:480244}} | |{{#item:480244}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr"> | |||
= Cash Shop = | = Cash Shop = | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;" | |- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41028}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;" | |- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;" | ||
| | |Common | ||
| | |Uncommon | ||
| | |Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:31694}} | |{{#item:31694}} | ||
|{{#item:61165}} | |{{#item:61165}} | ||
|{{#item:20577}} | |{{#item:20577}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:31200}} | |{{#item:31200}} | ||
|{{#item:63237}} | |{{#item:63237}} | ||
|{{#item:90211}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:61913}} | |{{#item:61913}} | ||
|{{#item:63451}} | |{{#item:63451}} | ||
|{{#item:420209}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:61918}} | |{{#item:61918}} | ||
|{{#item:62356}} | |{{#item:62356}} | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:61238}} | |||
|{{#item:63537}} | |{{#item:63537}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:420109}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31624}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19762}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63404}} | |||
|} <br> | |} <br> | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;" | |- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41029}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;" | |- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;" | ||
|Name | |||
| | |Uncommon | ||
| | |Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:31047}} | |{{#item:31047}} | ||
|{{#item:31398}} | |{{#item:31398}} | ||
|{{#item:31673}} | |{{#item:31673}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:63527}} | |{{#item:63527}} | ||
|{{#item:31716}} | |{{#item:31716}} | ||
|{{#item:63208}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:63411}} | |{{#item:63411}} | ||
|{{#item:410220}} | |{{#item:410220}} | ||
|{{#item:31930}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:61237}} | |{{#item:61237}} | ||
|{{#item:31301}} | |{{#item:31301}} | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19590}} | |||
|{{#item:31934}} | |{{#item:31934}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20021}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62349}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61212}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62273}} | |||
|} <br> | |} <br> | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;" | |- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41030}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;" | |- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;" | ||
| | |Common | ||
| | |Uncommon | ||
| | |Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:410217}} | |{{#item:410217}} | ||
|{{#item:61177}} | |{{#item:61177}} | ||
|{{#item:480280}} | |{{#item:480280}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:420242}} | |{{#item:420242}} | ||
|{{#item:60932}} | |{{#item:60932}} | ||
|{{#item:480311}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:410051}} | |{{#item:410051}} | ||
|{{#item:60985}} | |{{#item:60985}} | ||
|{{#item:480320}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:61003}} | |{{#item:61003}} | ||
|{{#item:60996}} | |{{#item:60996}} | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:62876}} | |||
|{{#item:60931}} | |{{#item:60931}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:400224}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:400292}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:410239}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:400313}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
edits