Yorscalp Equipment: Difference between revisions

Marked this version for translation
(Marked this version for translation)
 
(8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<languages/>
<translate>
<!--T:1-->
<noinclude>[[Category:Equipment Available]]</noinclude>
<!--T:4-->
==Overview Yorscalp==
==Overview Yorscalp==
===Crowns===
Crowns are obtainable at NPC Wigner Merchant Operato at {{#navi:mbase_in|231|122}}. <br>
[[File:EP21_Operato.png]] <br>
You need for one crown following items: <br>
5x {{#item:103523}} <br>
100x {{#item:1001836}} <br>
30x {{#item:1001835}}
<!--T:2-->
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center; width: 100%;
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center; width: 100%;
|-
|+
| Crowns
|
|-
|-
|{{#item:400723}} <br> {{#itemDesc:400723}}
|{{#item:400723}} <br> {{#itemDesc:400723}}
|{{#item:400724}} <br> {{#itemDesc:400724}}
|{{#item:400724}} <br> {{#itemDesc:400724}}
|-
|}
|Equipment
 
|
<!--T:3-->
===Equipment===
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center; width: 100%;
|+
|-
|-
|{{#item:450412}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450412}}
|{{#item:450412}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450412}}
Line 16: Line 32:
|{{#item:470303}} <br> {{#itemDesc:470303}}
|{{#item:470303}} <br> {{#itemDesc:470303}}
|{{#item:470304}} <br> {{#itemDesc:470304}}
|{{#item:470304}} <br> {{#itemDesc:470304}}
</translate>
|-
|-
|{{#item:480495}} <br> {{#itemDesc:480495}}
|{{#item:480495}} <br> {{#itemDesc:480495}}
Line 26: Line 43:
|{{#item:490623}} <br> {{#itemDesc:490623}}
|{{#item:490623}} <br> {{#itemDesc:490623}}
|}
|}
==Enchants for Yorscalp Gear are the same as for Gaebolg, follow this link: [[Gaebolg/Yorscalp Enchants]] ==
{{:Yorscalp Crown Enchants}}