16,089
edits
| Line 464: | Line 464: | ||
|Quest | |Quest | ||
|Reward | |Reward | ||
|Reputation | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |Mandel at {{#navi:jor_mbase|210|173}} | | rowspan="7" |Mandel at {{#navi:jor_mbase|210|173}} | ||
| Line 469: | Line 470: | ||
| rowspan="7" |1x Supply Porcurement daily! | | rowspan="7" |1x Supply Porcurement daily! | ||
10x 1001618 | 10x 1001618 | ||
Increase Reputation of the family you chose by 100. | | rowspan="7" |Increase Reputation of the family you chose by 100. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nerius: Collect 10x 1001648 (hunt Seahorse) | |Nerius: Collect 10x 1001648 (hunt Seahorse) | ||
| Line 486: | Line 487: | ||
|Hunt 300x monsters in Nothern Rising Lands. | |Hunt 300x monsters in Nothern Rising Lands. | ||
| rowspan="2" |10x 1001618 | | rowspan="2" |10x 1001618 | ||
10 | | rowspan="2" |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hunt 300x monsters in Southern Rising Lands. | |Hunt 300x monsters in Southern Rising Lands. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |Valdaris {{#navi:mbase_in|302|123}} | | rowspan="6" |Valdaris {{#navi:mbase_in|302|123}} | ||
|Any kind of help! | |Any kind of help!: Recruit the right Mercenerys for Valdris. Not everyone is suitable. | ||
| | |2x 1001618 | ||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fresh food! | |Fresh food! | ||
| | |5x 1001618 | ||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Clamshell for injuries! | |Clamshell for injuries! | ||
| | |5x 1001618 | ||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|For the children. | |For the children. | ||
| | |5x 1001618 | ||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Clean Finish (1) | |Clean Finish (1) | ||
| | |10x 1001618 | ||
|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Clean Finish (2) | |Clean Finish (2) | ||
| | |10x 1001618 | ||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|<nowiki>Heine Tablet mbase_in|21|168</nowiki> | |||
|Collect 3x Bright Eye | |||
|5x 1001618 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Conselor Wool | |||
jor_albe|160|137 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |3x 1001618 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<nowiki>Libra jor_base|314|☺37</nowiki> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |2x 1001618 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|} | |} | ||