16,089
edits
| Line 464: | Line 464: | ||
|Quest | |Quest | ||
|Reward | |Reward | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |Mandel at {{#navi:jor_mbase|210|173}} | |||
|Gaebolg: Collect 10x 1001629 (hunt Jormi Evangelist) | |||
| rowspan="7" |1x Supply Porcurement daily! | |||
10x 1001618 | |||
Increase Reputation of the family you chose by 100. | |||
|- | |||
|Nerius: Collect 10x 1001648 (hunt Seahorse) | |||
|- | |||
|Heine: Collect 10x 1001639 (hunt Jordos Shaman) | |||
|- | |||
|Lugenburg: Collect 10x 1001637 (hunt Jordos Executioner) | |||
|- | |||
|Walter: Collect 10x 1001646 (hunt Cliolima) | |||
|- | |||
|Wigner: Collect 10x 1001642 (hunt Seawind) | |||
|- | |||
|Richard: Collect 10x 1001645 (hunt Letterster) | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |<nowiki>Wilhelm at jor_mbase|140|201</nowiki> | |||
|Hunt 300x monsters in Nothern Rising Lands. | |||
| rowspan="2" |10x 1001618 | |||
10 Reputation | |||
|- | |||
|Hunt 300x monsters in Southern Rising Lands. | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Valdaris {{#navi:mbase_in|302|123}} | |||
|Any kind of help! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fresh food! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Clamshell for injuries! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|For the children. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Clean Finish (1) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Clean Finish (2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||