What to do & where to go/es: Difference between revisions

Created page with "== Nivel 60+ == {| style="background-color:#F0FFFF; width: 100%; border-style: none;" |- style="text-align:center;" | colspan="3" |'''Instancias''' |- | style="width: 33%" | *Orc's Memory | style="width: 33%" | | style="width: 33%" | |- | | | |} == Nivel 70+ == {| style="background-color:#F0FFFF; width: 100%; border-style: none;" |- style="text-align:center;" | colspan="3" |'''Instancias''' |- | style="width: 33%" | * Nidhoggur's Nest | style="width: 33%" | *..."
(Created page with "{| style="background-color:#FFF0F5; width: 100%; border-style: none none none none;" |- style="text-align:center;" |colspan="3" |'''Equipamiento''' |- | style="width: 33%" | *Equipo de Principiante de Paradise | style="width: 33%" | | style="width: 33%" | |- | | | |} {| style="background-color:#F0FFF0; width: 100%; border-style: none none none none;" |- style="text-align:center;" | colspan="3" |'''Mazmorras''' |- | style="width: 33%" | * Orc...")
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
(Created page with "== Nivel 60+ == {| style="background-color:#F0FFFF; width: 100%; border-style: none;" |- style="text-align:center;" | colspan="3" |'''Instancias''' |- | style="width: 33%" | *Orc's Memory | style="width: 33%" | | style="width: 33%" | |- | | | |} == Nivel 70+ == {| style="background-color:#F0FFFF; width: 100%; border-style: none;" |- style="text-align:center;" | colspan="3" |'''Instancias''' |- | style="width: 33%" | * Nidhoggur's Nest | style="width: 33%" | *...")
Line 114: Line 114:
|}
|}


<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
== Nivel 60+ ==
== Level 60+ ==
{| style="background-color:#F0FFFF; width: 100%; border-style: none;"
{| style="background-color:#F0FFFF; width: 100%; border-style: none none  none  none;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
|- style="text-align:center;"
|- style="text-align:center;"
| colspan="3" |'''Instances'''
| colspan="3" |'''Instancias'''
|-
|-
| style="width: 33%" |  
| style="width: 33%" |  
Line 129: Line 128:
|
|
|}
|}
== Level 70+ ==
 
{| style="background-color:#F0FFFF; width: 100%; border-style: none none  none  none;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
== Nivel 70+ ==
{| style="background-color:#F0FFFF; width: 100%; border-style: none;"
|- style="text-align:center;"
|- style="text-align:center;"
| colspan="3" |'''Instances'''
| colspan="3" |'''Instancias'''
|-
|-
| style="width: 33%" |  
| style="width: 33%" |  
Line 143: Line 143:
|
|
|
|
|}<br>
|}
{| style="background-color:#FFF0F5; width: 100%; border-style: none  none  none  none;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
 
|- style=";text-align:center;"
{| style="background-color:#FFF0F5; width: 100%; border-style: none;"
| colspan="3" |'''Gear'''
|- style="text-align:center;"
| colspan="3" |'''Equipamiento'''
|-
|-
| style="width: 33%" |  
| style="width: 33%" |  
Line 156: Line 157:
|
|
|
|
|}<br>
|}
{| style="background-color:#F0FFF0; width: 100%; border-style: none none  none  none;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
 
{| style="background-color:#F0FFF0; width: 100%; border-style: none;"
|- style="text-align:center;"
|- style="text-align:center;"
| colspan="3" |'''Dungeons'''
| colspan="3" |'''Mazmorras'''
|-
|-
| style="width: 33%" |  
| style="width: 33%" |  
Line 182: Line 184:
* Ice Dungeon
* Ice Dungeon
|}
|}
</div>


<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
2,236

edits