16,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 343: | Line 343: | ||
* reduces variable casting time by 5%, Matk + 2%, increases Psychic Wave damage by 10%. | * reduces variable casting time by 5%, Matk + 2%, increases Psychic Wave damage by 10%. | ||
* If the sum of refine rate of Noblesse Psychic Robe, Noblesse Magic Manteau and Noblesse Magic Boots is 27 or higher, reduces variable casting time by additional 5%, Matk + 3%, increases Psychic Wave damage by additional 10%. | * If the sum of refine rate of Noblesse Psychic Robe, Noblesse Magic Manteau and Noblesse Magic Boots is 27 or higher, reduces variable casting time by additional 5%, Matk + 3%, increases Psychic Wave damage by additional 10%. | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" | | ||