Temporal Tina/de: Difference between revisions

Updating to match new version of source page
(Created page with "Temporal Tina")
 
(Updating to match new version of source page)
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
 
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:


<languages/>
<languages/>
<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
== Episoden-Tickets ==
== Episode Clear Tickets ==
Ein Episoden-Ticket ist ein Verbrauchsgegenstand, mit dem Sie die Hauptquest einer Episode überspringen können. Wenn Sie es verwenden, erhalten Sie sofortigen Zugriff auf alle NPCs, Dungeons und Ausrüstungsläden, für deren Freischaltung Sie normalerweise die Episode abschließen oder bestimmte Quests erfüllen müssen.
An Episode Clear Ticket is a consumable item that allows you to skip the main quest of an episode. By using it, you will gain instant access to all NPCs, dungeons, and equipment shops that would normally require you to complete the episode or fulfill certain quests to unlock.
</div>


<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
Bitte beachten Sie, dass Sie durch die Verwendung eines Episoden-Clear-Tickets Questbelohnungen wie EXP, Zeny, Ruf und Gegenstände verpassen.
Please note that by using an Episode Clear Ticket, you will miss out on quest rewards such as EXP, Zeny, reputation, and items.
</div>


<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
Für einige Episodentickets gelten Voraussetzungen. Wenn es Ihr erster Charakter auf dem Server ist, müssen Sie trotzdem wie gewohnt von [[17.2 Sage Legacy|Episode 17.2]] bis zur letzten Episode fortschreiten.
Some Episode Clear Tickets have prerequisites. If it's your first character on the server, you will still have to progress from [[17.2 Sage Legacy|Episode 17.2]] to the last episode normally.
</div>


<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
In der folgenden Tabelle finden Sie die Voraussetzungen und Preise für die einzelnen Tickets.
Check the table below to see the requirements and prices for each ticket.
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+
|+
Line 40: Line 33:
|None
|None
|-
|-
</div>
|{{#item:1000282}}
|{{#item:1000282}}
|1,000,000
|1,000,000
Line 55: Line 47:
|{{#item:1000288}}
|{{#item:1000288}}
|9,000,000
|9,000,000
|The current character has cleared Episode 17.2 AND one character in the master account has cleared Episode 18
|The current character has cleared Episode 17.2  
|-
|-
|{{#item:1000988}}
|{{#item:1000988}}
Line 64: Line 56:
|16,000,000
|16,000,000
|The current character has cleared Episode 19 AND one character in the master account has cleared Episode 20
|The current character has cleared Episode 19 AND one character in the master account has cleared Episode 20
|-
|{{#item:1001215}}
|32,000,000
|The current character has cleared Episode 20 AND one character in the master account has cleared Episode 21
|}
|}
5,083

edits