Easter Event: Difference between revisions

Line 142: Line 142:
|-
|-
|{{#item:61017}}
|{{#item:61017}}
|- style="background-color:#A0E29E;"
| colspan="4" |{{#item:41197}}
|-
|This Egg will give you all 3 costumes:
|{{#item:61276}}
|{{#item:61277}}
|{{#item:61278}}
|- style="background-color:#A0E29E;"
|- style="background-color:#A0E29E;"
| colspan="4" |{{#item:41198}}
| colspan="4" |{{#item:41198}}