817
edits
(→Winter) |
(→Autumn) |
||
| (25 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
=== Spring === | === Spring === | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; text-align: center;" | ||
|+ Spring Costumes | |||
|- style="background-color: #B9DBB6;" | |||
| colspan="2" | Researcher <br> [[File:Researcher.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|32|363}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%" | {{#item:61261}} || style="width: 70%" | 1x {{#item:18791}} <br> 500x {{#item:1059}} <br> 50x {{#item:975}} <br> 50x {{#item:982}} <br> 3x {{#item:4195}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61272}} || 3x {{#item:2254}} <br> 250x {{#item:25767}} <br> 500x {{#item:7063}} <br> 5x {{#item:25769}} <br> 5x {{#item:25768}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61274}} || 500x {{#item:7063}} <br> 50x {{#item:981}} <br> 50x {{#item:975}} <br> 50x {{#item:980}} <br> 100x {{#item:7187}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:480368}} || 5x {{#item:633}} <br> 50x {{#item:978}} <br> 50x {{#item:981}} <br> 250x {{#item:518}} <br> 250x {{#item:7121}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:420307}} || 50x {{#item:25762}} <br> 500x {{#item:1060}} <br> 100x {{#item:7435}} <br> 100x {{#item:728}} <br> 5x {{#item:25769}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|+ Spring Costumes | |||
|- style="background-color:#B9DBB6; | |||
| colspan="2" | Gardener <br> [[File:Gardener.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|17|376}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%" | {{#item:60486}} || style="width: 70%" | 1x {{#item:19439}} <br> 5x {{#item:7023}} <br> 5x {{#item:19969}} <br> 20x {{#item:7294}} <br> 20x {{#item:7296}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61198}} || 1x {{#item:2250}} <br> 350x {{#item:6510}} <br> 5x {{#item:2244}} <br> 5x {{#item:10007}} <br> 500x {{#item:1059}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19768}} || 300x {{#item:6510}} <br> 250x {{#item:712}} <br> 25x {{#item:710}} <br> 250x {{#item:25774}} <br> 300x {{#item:6509}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:420088}} || 50x {{#item:994}} <br> 5x {{#item:2244}} <br> 25x {{#item:982}} <br> 3x {{#item:2254}} <br> 3x {{#item:4316}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:420026}} || 1x {{#item:5899}} <br> 50x {{#item:725}} <br> 25x {{#item:7297}} <br> 350x {{#item:7038}} <br> 500x {{#item:919}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|+ Spring Costumes | |||
|- style="background-color: #B9DBB6" | |||
| colspan="4" | Rose <br> [[File:RoseFP.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|36|389}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #A3C99F" | |||
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 150x {{#item:25655}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #8FC38A" | |||
| colspan="4" | 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%" | {{#item:480407}} || style="width: 25%" | {{#item:420306}} || style="width: 25%" | {{#item:410297}} || style="width: 25%" | {{#item:410296}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:400588}} || {{#item:61140}} || {{#item:61141}} || {{#item:61157}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61163}} || {{#item:61186}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #8FC38A" | |||
| colspan="4" | 2024 | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61139}} || {{#item:61142}} || {{#item:61155}} || {{#item:61158}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61183}} || {{#item:61242}} || {{#item:61246}} || {{#item:61259}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61260}} || {{#item:60695}} || {{#item:90079}} || {{#item:90181}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|+ Easter Costumes | |||
|- style="background-color: #B9DBB6" | |||
| colspan="2" | Remi <br> [[File:Remi.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|28|388}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%" | {{#item:62862}} || style="width: 70%" | 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 1x {{#item:5042}} <br> 150x {{#item:7213}} <br> 200x {{#item:553}} <br> 250x {{#item:7111}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62901}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 400x {{#item:1061}} <br> 200x {{#item:7205}} <br> 50x {{#item:710}} <br> 1x {{#item:2294}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63094}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}} <br> 50x {{#item:996}} <br> 100x {{#item:7448}} <br> 300x {{#item:1016}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63091}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 500x {{#item:7007}} <br> 50x {{#item:740}} <br> 500x {{#item:715}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63092}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 400x {{#item:914}} <br> 75x {{#item:693}} <br> 1x {{#item:5118}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63093}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 5x {{#item:2278}} <br> 50x {{#item:996}} <br> 300x {{#item:6020}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63167}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 5x {{#item:2209}} <br> 5x {{#item:983}} <br> 250x {{#item:7215}} <br> 500x {{#item:1059}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63175}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 250x {{#item:7038}} <br> 100x {{#item:7166}} <br> 10x {{#item:7170}} <br> 5x {{#item:983}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63197}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 50x {{#item:6247}} <br> 50x {{#item:12369}} <br> 5x {{#item:627}} <br> 200x {{#item:7203}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63198}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 75x {{#item:574}} <br> 60x {{#item:12369}} <br> 750x {{#item:519}} <br> 300x {{#item:6395}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|+ Easter Costumes | |+ Easter Costumes | ||
|- style="background-color: #B9DBB6" | |- style="background-color: #B9DBB6" | ||
| colspan="4" | Mila <br> [[File:Milamain.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|66|344}} | | colspan="4" | Mila <br> [[File:Milamain.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|66|344}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #A3C99F" | |||
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 150x {{#item:25655}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #8FC38A" | |- style="background-color: #8FC38A" | ||
| Line 25: | Line 110: | ||
| {{#item:410029}} || {{#item:410063}} || {{#item:15881}} || {{#item:400253}} | | {{#item:410029}} || {{#item:410063}} || {{#item:15881}} || {{#item:400253}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:480111}} || {{#item:480071 | | {{#item:480111}} || {{#item:480071}} || {{#item:31568}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #8FC38A" | |- style="background-color: #8FC38A" | ||
| Line 37: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:90241}} || {{#item:61049}} || {{#item:61133}} || {{#item:90281}} | | {{#item:90241}} || {{#item:61049}} || {{#item:61133}} || {{#item:90281}} | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|+ Spring Fashion Point Costumes | |||
|- style="background-color: #B9DBB6" | |||
| colspan="4" | FP Spring <br> [[File:FPSpring.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|23|383}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #A3C99F" | |||
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 300 Fashion Points | |||
|- style="background-color: #8FC38A" | |||
| colspan="4" | Category 1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%" | {{#item:61128}} || style="width: 25%" | {{#item:410145}} || style="width: 25%" | {{#item:410189}} || style="width: 25%" | {{#item:410146}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61723}} || {{#item:410149}} || {{#item:410147}} || {{#item:410148}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:410192}} || {{#item:410193}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #8FC38A" | |||
| colspan="4" | Category 2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:410188}} || {{#item:410206}} || {{#item:410205}} || {{#item:410190}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:410191}} || {{#item:31175}} || {{#item:61132}} || {{#item:61722}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:480108}} || {{#item:31234}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #8FC38A" | |||
| colspan="4" | Category 3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19761}} || {{#item:20048}} || {{#item:19692}} || {{#item:61497}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19959}} || {{#item:20429}} || {{#item:31032}} || {{#item:20273}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:20103}} || {{#item:31031}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 45: | Line 165: | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFF2B1" | |- style="background-color: #FFF2B1" | ||
| colspan="2" | Summy <br> [[File:summy.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|20|333}} | | colspan="2" | Summy <br> [[File:summy.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|20|333}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFEC8B" | |- style="background-color: #FFEC8B" | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | Wave Mode | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:480477}} | |||
|150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 15x {{#item:981}} <br> 100x {{#item:1054}} <br> 1x {{#item:4001}} <br> 50x {{#item:12119}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20109}} | |||
|150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 15x {{#item:983}} <br> 100x {{#item:1050}} <br> 1x {{#item:4025}} <br> 50x {{#item:12119}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20177}} | |||
|150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 15x {{#item:981}} <br> 100x {{#item:956}} <br> 1x {{#item:4178}} <br> 50x {{#item:12119}}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20116}} | |||
|150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 15x {{#item:979}} <br> 100x {{#item:950}} <br> 1x {{#item:4093}} <br> 50x {{#item:12119}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFEC8B" | |||
| colspan="2" | Summer Costumes | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:480419}} | |||
|150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 1x {{#item:600008}} <br> 40x {{#item:1001073}} <br> 100x {{#item:25814}} <br> 1x {{#item:300115}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:480422}} | |||
|150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 1x {{#item:580005}} <br> 500x {{#item:1000103}} <br> 1x {{#item:580008}} <br> 100x {{#item:1001204}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:480361}} | ||
|150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 1x {{#item:1185}} [[Endless_Cellar_/_Endless_Tower#Crafting_Violet_Fear | [Craft]]] <br> 250x {{#item:1000512}} <br> 15x {{#item:981}} <br> 250x {{#item:1001432}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:480360}} | ||
|150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 300x {{#item:7156}} <br> 1x {{#item:9044}} <br> 1x {{#item:13338}} <br> 250x {{#item:7315}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:410144}} | ||
|150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 10x {{#item:6752}} <br> 100x {{#item:25669}} <br> 1x {{#item:16065}} <br> 1x {{#item:300077}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:31924}} | ||
|150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 100x {{#item:1001641}} <br> 300x {{#item:7441}} <br> 3x {{#item:25768}} <br> 300x {{#item:25767}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:31847}} | ||
|150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 150x {{#item:1001641}} <br> 10x {{#item:978}} <br> 300x {{#item:25760}} <br> 2x {{#item:530002}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:410384}} | ||
|150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 500x {{#item:7043}} <br> 10x {{#item:982}} <br> 100x {{#item:25892}} <br> 2x {{#item:300376}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:410353}} | ||
|150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 250x {{#item:951}} <br> 1x {{#item:19624}} [[Costume_Crafting#Category_1 | [Craft]]] <br> 2x {{#item:300149}} <br> 400x {{#item:25894}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:410371}} | ||
|150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 2x {{#item:15282}} <br> 1x {{#item:5040}} [[Equipment_Crafting#Charlotte | [Craft]]] <br> 300x {{#item:740}} <br> 200x {{#item:994}} | |||
|} | |||
|- style="background-color: # | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; text-align: center;" | ||
| colspan=" | |- style="background-color: #FFF2B1" | ||
| colspan="3" | Mathilda<br> [[File:Mathilda.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|20|333}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFEC8B" | |||
|C1 | |||
|C2 | |||
|C3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:61192}} | ||
|{{#item:61150}} | |||
|{{#item:61170}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:61194}} | ||
|{{#item:61172}} | |||
|{{#item:61187}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:61215}} | ||
|{{#item:61173}} | |||
|{{#item:61127}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:61217}} | ||
|{{#item:61095}} | |||
|{{#item:61145}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:61191}} | ||
|{{#item:61118}} | |||
|{{#item:61254}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:61126}} | ||
|{{#item:61241}} | |||
|{{#item:61273}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:61151}} | ||
|{{#item:61253}} | |||
|{{#item:61111}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:61153}} | ||
|{{#item:61159}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:61115}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:90196}} | ||
|{{#item:61164}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFF2B1" | |||
| colspan="2" | FP Summer<br> [[File:FPSUMMER.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|12|349}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFEC8B" | |- style="background-color: #FFEC8B" | ||
| colspan="2" | Category | | colspan="2" | Category 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:19566}} | ||
|{{#item:19649}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:31389}} | ||
|{{#item:480450}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:19750}} | ||
|{{#item:5051}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:19294}} | ||
|{{#item:420197}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:20599}} | ||
|{{#item:480408}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | colspan="2" |{{#item:63864}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFEC8B" | |||
| colspan="2" |Category 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:20595}} | ||
|{{#item:20582}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:20452}} | ||
|{{#item:31635}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19787}} | |||
|{{#item:31134}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19592}} | |||
|{{#item:31615}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31563}} | |||
|{{#item:31936}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 116: | Line 307: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%" | {{#item: | | style="width: 30%" | {{#item:62987}} || style="width: 70%" | 1x {{#item:9018}} <br> 200x {{#item:7225}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 3x {{#item:100796}} <br> 3x {{#item:300244}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:63005}} || 1x {{#item:9019}} <br> 150x {{#item:6814}} <br> 5x {{#item:7021}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 5x {{#item:5113}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:19751}} || 1x {{#item:9020}} <br> 200x {{#item:7511}} <br> 100x {{#item:7218}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 3x {{#item:300247}} | ||
| 1x {{#item: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:19915}} || 1x {{#item:9021}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 150x {{#item:6815}} <br> 50x {{#item:25775}} <br> 5x {{#item:300236}} | ||
| 1x {{#item: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:19615}} || 1x {{#item:9023}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 150x {{#item:6817}} <br> 1x {{#item:21018}} <br> 3x {{#item:4189}} | ||
| 1x {{#item: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:20173}} || 1x {{#item:9025}} <br> 150x {{#item:7015}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 150x {{#item:6816}} <br> 3x {{#item:4254}} | ||
| 1x {{#item: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:19918}} || 1x {{#item:9005}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 250x {{#item:913}} <br> 150x {{#item:6819}} <br> 3x {{#item:4340}} | ||
| 1x {{#item:9005}} <br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:63036}} || 1x {{#item:9043}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 150x {{#item:6247}} <br> 3x {{#item:1000514}} <br> 3x {{#item:4193}} | ||
| 1x {{#item: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:60492}} || 1x {{#item:9044}} <br> 150x {{#item:6818}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 1x {{#item:28010}} <br> 3x {{#item:4191}} | ||
| 1x {{#item: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:20547}} || 1x {{#item:9045}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 10x {{#item:2887}} <br> 3x {{#item:2989}} <br> 3x {{#item:300245}} | ||
| 1x {{#item: | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 151: | Line 334: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%" | {{#item: | | style="width: 30%" | {{#item:420016}} || style="width: 70%" | 1x {{#item:9001}} <br> 200x {{#item:6694}} <br> 200x {{#item:7442}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 1x {{#item:2426}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62907}} || 1x {{#item:9002}} <br> 250x {{#item:6245}} <br> 50x {{#item:7209}} <br> 10x {{#item:7644}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:20190}} || 1x {{#item:9003}} <br> 250x {{#item:7210}} <br> 150x {{#item:7214}} <br> 1x {{#item:4025}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62809}} || 1x {{#item:9004}} <br> 250x {{#item:6089}} <br> 3x {{#item:2286}} <br> 15x {{#item:6719}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:420010}} || 1x {{#item:9005}} <br> 250x {{#item:25277}} <br> 250x {{#item:25257}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 3x {{#item:300249}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62905}} || 1x {{#item:9006}} <br> 150x {{#item:7563}} <br> 150x {{#item:7798}} <br> 150x {{#item:7205}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62906}} || 1x {{#item:9007}} <br> 150x {{#item:1097}} <br> 50x {{#item:7643}} <br> 150x {{#item:7435}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62908}} || 1x {{#item:9008}} <br> 250x {{#item:1044}} <br> 250x {{#item:7006}} <br> 150x {{#item:7752}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:19877}} || 1x {{#item:9009}} <br> 500x {{#item:7012}} <br> 3x {{#item:5045}} <br> 3x {{#item:7799}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:19158}} || 1x {{#item:9010}} <br> 150x {{#item:6215}} <br> 100x {{#item:25766}} <br> 3x {{#item:1636}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 176: | Line 359: | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFBE87" | |- style="background-color: #FFBE87" | ||
| colspan="4" | Spuky <br> [[File:spukyhallo.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|62|389}} | | colspan="4" | Spuky <br> [[File:spukyhallo.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|62|389}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #FF8A17" | |||
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 150x {{#item:25655}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |- style="background-color: #ED7009" | ||
| Line 213: | Line 398: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:20394}} || {{#item:19907}} || {{#item:20300}} || {{#item:20389}} | | {{#item:20394}} || {{#item:19907}} || {{#item:20300}} || {{#item:20389}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |||
| colspan="4" | 2024 | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61380}} || {{#item:31726}} || {{#item:31952}} || {{#item:420057}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:480282}} || {{#item:61888}} || {{#item:410226}} || {{#item:60410}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:420293}} || {{#item:61225}} || {{#item:61226}} || {{#item:62410}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62233}} || {{#item:61134}} || {{#item:410276}} || {{#item:62160}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:410059}} || {{#item:61294}} || {{#item:410278}} || {{#item:420171}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 223: | Line 421: | ||
| colspan="2" | Category 1 | | colspan="2" | Category 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%" | {{#item: | | style="width: 30%" | {{#item:31258}} || style="width: 70%" | 1x {{#item:5040}} <br> 1x {{#item:5028}} <br> 3x {{#item:982}} <br> 100x {{#item:7111}} <br> 300x {{#item:949}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:420385}} || 5x {{#item:2536}} <br> 5x {{#item:983}} <br> 10x {{#item:23204}} <br> 100x {{#item:7200}} <br> 100x {{#item:7038}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:480305}} || 1x {{#item:18673}} <br> 1x {{#item:300528}} <br> 5x {{#item:978}} <br> 200x {{#item:1034}} <br> 200x {{#item:7063}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:480287}} || 1x {{#item:27333}} <br> 1x {{#item:1524}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}} <br> 200x {{#item:1060}} <br> 200x {{#item:7038}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:480395}} || 1x {{#item:300455}} <br> 1x {{#item:19816}} <br> 5x {{#item:982}} <br> 200x {{#item:916}} <br> 200x {{#item:1001246}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:480394}} || 1x {{#item:410221}} <br> 1x {{#item:4257}} <br> 5x {{#item:981}} <br> 100x {{#item:1001432}} <br> 100x {{#item:1001436}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:420357}} || 1x {{#item:2884}} <br> 1x {{#item:4312}} <br> 5x {{#item:978}} <br> 200x {{#item:7441}} <br> 100x {{#item:7446}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:31321}} || 1x {{#item:5103}} <br> 1x {{#item:300360}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}} <br> 20x {{#item:1001083}} <br> 100x {{#item:1000831}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:20092}} || 1x {{#item:12246}} <br> 5x {{#item:14596}} <br> 5x {{#item:975}} <br> 10x {{#item:616}} <br> 100x {{#item:6815}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:31253}} || 1x {{#item:5009}} <br> 1x {{#item:4042}} <br> 5x {{#item:982}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}} <br> 200x {{#item:999}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |- style="background-color: #ED7009" | ||
| colspan="2" | Category 2 | | colspan="2" | Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:410099}} || 1x {{#item:25178}} <br> 1x {{#item:300101}} <br> 5x {{#item:982}} <br> 10x {{#item:10006}} <br> 300x {{#item:751}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:31169}} || 1x {{#item:5944}} <br> 1x {{#item:20027}} <br> 3x {{#item:6022}} <br> 5x {{#item:980}} <br> 100x {{#item:7107}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62806}} || 1x {{#item:15877}} <br> 1x {{#item:4379}} <br> 5x {{#item:982}} <br> 50x {{#item:603}} <br> 250x {{#item:1034}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:20166}} || 1x {{#item:5089}} <br> 1x {{#item:4244}} <br> 5x {{#item:982}} <br> 50x {{#item:50001}} <br> 250x {{#item:930}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62986}} || 1x {{#item:2221}} <br> 1x {{#item:4106}} <br> 5x {{#item:975}} <br> 10x {{#item:1009}} <br> 250x {{#item:6924}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62932}} || 1x {{#item:4280}} <br> 1x {{#item:5103}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}} <br> 100x {{#item:710}} <br> 100x {{#item:6509}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62933}} || 1x {{#item:4290}} <br> 1x {{#item:4289}} <br> 5x {{#item:983}} <br> 150x {{#item:924}} <br> 250x {{#item:7038}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62934}} || 1x {{#item:2622}} <br> 1x {{#item:4298}} <br> 5x {{#item:980}} <br> 150x {{#item:7448}} <br> 250x {{#item:7101}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62935}} || 1x {{#item:4159}} <br> 1x {{#item:26155}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}} <br> 100x {{#item:25285}} <br> 250x {{#item:1022}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:63981}} || 1x {{#item:4049}} <br> 5x {{#item:975}} <br> 10x {{#item:2269}} <br> 50x {{#item:6510}} <br> 50x {{#item:19247}} | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|+ Autumn Costumes | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFBE87" | |||
| colspan="4" | Hunting tree <br> [[File:HuntingTree.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|54|389}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #FF8A17" | |||
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 150x {{#item:25655}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61099}} || {{#item:61137}} || {{#item:410115}} || {{#item:61204}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61100}} || {{#item:61103}} || {{#item:60712}} || {{#item:420290}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61181}} || {{#item:62069}} || {{#item:61431}} || {{#item:60497}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:60507}} || {{#item:420054}} || {{#item:61321}} || {{#item:61332}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61342}} || {{#item:61352}} || {{#item:62028}} || {{#item:62087}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61101}} || {{#item:20626}} || colspan="2" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style=" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; text-align: center;" | ||
|+ Autumn Fashion Points Costumes | |+ Autumn Fashion Points Costumes | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFBE87" | |- style="background-color: #FFBE87" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4" | FP Autumn <br> [[File:FPAutumn.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|77|364}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #FF8A17" | |||
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 300 Fashion Points | |||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |- style="background-color: #ED7009" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4" | Category 1 | ||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19648}} || {{#item:31521}} || {{#item:31462}} || {{#item:61043}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#item:61119}} || {{#item:19594}} || {{#item:62511}} || {{#item:62471}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:20163}} || {{#item:19593}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |||
| colspan="4" | Category 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:61202}} || {{#item:19646}} || {{#item:20455}} || {{#item:61205}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:61107}} || {{#item:61230}} || {{#item:60607}} || {{#item:62439}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:61268}} || {{#item:62323}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |- style="background-color: #ED7009" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4" | Category 3 | ||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19769}} || {{#item:31455}} || {{#item:420405}} || {{#item:60723}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:31120}} || {{#item:31835}} || {{#item:31090}} || {{#item:63295}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:61267}} || {{#item:63557}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |||
| colspan="4" | Category 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:40246}} || {{#item:40267}} || {{#item:61942}} || {{#item:61999}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:40187}} || {{#item:62064}} || {{#item:62480}} || {{#item:62305}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:40218}} || {{#item:31101}} | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|+ Halloween Fashion Points Costumes | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFBE87" | |||
| colspan="4" | FP Halloween <br> [[File:FPHalloween.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|77|368}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #FF8A17" | |||
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 300 Fashion Points | |||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |- style="background-color: #ED7009" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4" | Category 1 | ||
|- | |||
| {{#item:90107}} || {{#item:90112}} || {{#item:90113}} || {{#item:20762}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:90147}} || {{#item:90390}} || {{#item:90407}} || {{#item:90245}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:90133}} || {{#item:90277}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |||
| colspan="4" | Category 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:90297}} || {{#item:90301}} || {{#item:61060}} || {{#item:61713}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:61244}} || {{#item:61275}} || {{#item:410201}} || {{#item:61898}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62359}} || {{#item:90365}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |- style="background-color: #ED7009" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4" | Category 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:64059}} || {{#item:61710}} || {{#item:61711}} || {{#item:61712}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:61714}} || {{#item:61715}} || {{#item:61784}} || {{#item:61785}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61786}} || {{#item:61788}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |||
| colspan="4" | Category 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:61789}} || {{#item:62953}} || {{#item:31123}} || {{#item:31314}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:31387}} || {{#item:31833}} || {{#item:31834}} || {{#item:61185}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:61447}} || {{#item:63097}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 331: | Line 580: | ||
|- style="background-color: #ABE3F8" | |- style="background-color: #ABE3F8" | ||
| colspan="4" | Luni <br> [[File:Lunixmas.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|66|344}} | | colspan="4" | Luni <br> [[File:Lunixmas.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|66|344}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #94CDE3" | |||
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 150x {{#item:25655}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #7DCAE8" | |- style="background-color: #7DCAE8" | ||
| Line 362: | Line 613: | ||
|- style="background-color: #ABE3F8" | |- style="background-color: #ABE3F8" | ||
| colspan="4" | Snowi <br> [[File:Snowi.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|64|329}} | | colspan="4" | Snowi <br> [[File:Snowi.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|64|329}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #94CDE3" | |||
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 150x {{#item:25655}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #7DCAE8" | |- style="background-color: #7DCAE8" | ||
| Line 377: | Line 630: | ||
|- style="background-color: #ABE3F8" | |- style="background-color: #ABE3F8" | ||
| colspan="4" | Lovely Fairy <br> [[File:LovelyFairy.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|69|334}} | | colspan="4" | Lovely Fairy <br> [[File:LovelyFairy.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|69|334}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #94CDE3" | |||
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 150x {{#item:25655}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #7DCAE8" | |- style="background-color: #7DCAE8" | ||
| Line 450: | Line 705: | ||
|- style="background-color: #ABE3F8" | |- style="background-color: #ABE3F8" | ||
| colspan="4" | FP Winter <br> [[File:FPWinter.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|77|349}} | | colspan="4" | FP Winter <br> [[File:FPWinter.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|77|349}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #94CDE3" | |||
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 300 Fashion Points | |||
|- style="background-color: #7DCAE8" | |- style="background-color: #7DCAE8" | ||
| colspan="4" | Category 1 | | colspan="4" | Category 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 25%" | {{#item:31432}} || style="width: 25%" | {{#item:20240}} || style="width: 25%" | {{#item:61169}} || style="width: 25%" | {{#item: | | style="width: 25%" | {{#item:31432}} || style="width: 25%" | {{#item:20240}} || style="width: 25%" | {{#item:61169}} || style="width: 25%" | {{#item:400074}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:60803}} || {{#item:31905}} || {{#item:61167}} || {{#item:60804}} | | {{#item:60803}} || {{#item:31905}} || {{#item:61167}} || {{#item:60804}} | ||
edits