5,234
edits
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|Description | |Description | ||
|Example | |Example | ||
|- | |||
|Formless | |||
|Shows you your attack element. | |||
|Formless: +15% | |||
|- | |||
|Undead | |||
|Shows you your attack element. | |||
|Undead: +15% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Brute | |Brute | ||
|Shows you your attack element. | |Shows you your attack element. | ||
|Brute: + | |Brute: +15% | ||
|- | |||
|Plant | |||
|Shows you your attack element. | |||
|Plant: +15% | |||
|- | |||
|Insect | |||
|Shows you your attack element. | |||
|Insect: +15% | |||
|- | |||
|Fish | |||
|Shows you your attack element. | |||
|Fish: +15% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Demon | |Demon | ||
|Shows you your attack element. | |Shows you your attack element. | ||
|Demon: + | |Demon: +50% | ||
|- | |||
|Demi-Human | |||
|Shows you your attack element. | |||
|Demi-Human: +15% | |||
|- | |||
|Angel | |||
|Shows you your attack element. | |||
|Angel: +50% | |||
|- | |||
|Dragon | |||
|Shows you your attack element. | |||
|Dragon: +15% | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits