1,025
edits
| (42 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
* Imperial Guard: [[Lxna's Here Comes the (Cross) Rain Again Guide]] | * Imperial Guard: [[Lxna's Here Comes the (Cross) Rain Again Guide]] | ||
* Troubadour & Trouvere: [[The Performer's Life By Conga Lyne]] | * Troubadour & Trouvere: [[The Performer's Life By Conga Lyne]] | ||
* Hyper Novice: [[Psoron's Magic Hyper Novice Guide]] | |||
If your guide is up to date and you want it to be included in the list, please let me know! | If your guide is up to date and you want it to be included in the list, please let me know! | ||
<big><span style="color:#871b1b">Last updated: August 12th, 2025</span></big><br> | |||
== Stats and Traits == | == Stats and Traits == | ||
| Line 31: | Line 35: | ||
'''Cast Time''': You can see the Cast time of your skills in its skill description. | '''Cast Time''': You can see the Cast time of your skills in its skill description. | ||
* Variable Cast Time (VCT) can be reduced by gear (all types of gear) and stats. The formula to calculate your Variable Cast Time Reduction is 1 -((1-((Int + (Dex*2))/530)) * (1 - Bonus VCT from gear)). | * Variable Cast Time (VCT) can be reduced by gear (all types of gear) and stats. The formula to calculate your Variable Cast Time Reduction is 1 -((1-((Int + (Dex*2))/530)) * (1 - Bonus VCT from gear)). | ||
** The VCT reduction through stats and the VCT reduction through gear in the formula is multiplicative. This means that 100% VCT reduction is only obtainable by getting 100% VCT reduction from one way or the other and not through a combination of both. | |||
* Fixed Cast Time (FCT) can be reduced by equipment (Most often through Shoes, Costume Enchant Stones, Accessories, and Higher Level Headgear). | * Fixed Cast Time (FCT) can be reduced by equipment (Most often through Shoes, Costume Enchant Stones, Accessories, and Higher Level Headgear). | ||
| Line 91: | Line 96: | ||
Any skills with higher cooldowns will likely not be gated by ASPD. For example, something with a .7s cooldown only requires 165 ASPD which is very low. Similar to ACD Reduction, if you are rotating your skills, more ASPD will be desirable. | Any skills with higher cooldowns will likely not be gated by ASPD. For example, something with a .7s cooldown only requires 165 ASPD which is very low. Similar to ACD Reduction, if you are rotating your skills, more ASPD will be desirable. | ||
Additionally, you can use [https://tools.muhro.eu/skillcalc/ this calculator] to determine how much ASPD, ACDR, and Cast Time reduction you need for a specific skill to get the maximum hits per second. | |||
'''Orb Walking''' is also a very useful skill to learn. Orb Walking is when you cast a skill but cancel or finish the animation early by entering a new command (e.g. movement). So whenever you cast a skill, to maximize your damage output, you should click to move to cancel the animation. | '''Orb Walking''' is also a very useful skill to learn. Orb Walking is when you cast a skill but cancel or finish the animation early by entering a new command (e.g. movement). So whenever you cast a skill, to maximize your damage output, you should click to move to cancel the animation. | ||
| Line 111: | Line 118: | ||
|Upper Headgear | |Upper Headgear | ||
|[[Illusion of Labyrinth|Illusion Morpheus's Hood]] | |[[Illusion of Labyrinth|Illusion Morpheus's Hood]] | ||
|[[Various_Headgears_Reform#Survival_Circlet|Survival Circlet-LT]]<br>[[Tomb_of_Remorse#Thanatos_Helmet_and_LT_Version|Thanatos Magic Helmet-LT]]<br>[[OS / OS-LT Headgears| | |[[Various_Headgears_Reform#Survival_Circlet|Survival Circlet-LT]]<br>[[Tomb_of_Remorse#Thanatos_Helmet_and_LT_Version|Thanatos Magic Helmet-LT]]<br>[[OS / OS-LT Headgears|OS-LT Headgear]]<br>[[Horror Toy Factory|Celine's Ribbon]] | ||
|[[Various_Headgears_Reform# | |[[Various_Headgears_Reform#Bacsojin_Doll_Hat|Bacsojin Doll Hat-LT]]<br>[[Temporal Circlet]]<br>[[Furious_Equipment#Equipment|Furious Crown]]<br>[[Helms_of_Faith#Headgears|Helm of Faith]] | ||
|[[Equipment_Crafting#EXP_Advisor,_Vesper_Headgear|Vesper Helm]]<br>[[20_The_Immortal#Isgard_Crowns|Isgard Magician Crown]]<br>[[Good_and_Evil_Headgears#Headgears|Crown of Good and Evil]] | |||
|[[ | |[[Varmundt's_Biosphere_Depth_2#Time_Dimensions_Rune_Crowns|Time Dimensions Rune Crown]]<br>[[21_Age_of_Heroes#Crowns|Yorscalp Crown of Judgement]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
| Line 124: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Middle Headgear | |Middle Headgear | ||
|[[Rudus|Cor Core Booster]]<br>[[Rudus|Battle Processor]] | |[[Rudus|Cor Core Booster]]<br>[[Rudus|Battle Processor]] | ||
|[[Deep Blue Sunglasses|Deep Blue Sunglasses]]<br>[[ | | | ||
| | |[[Deep Blue Sunglasses|Deep Blue Sunglasses]]<br>[[Amicitia|Victory Wing Ears]] | ||
|[[Alice_Twisted_Madness#Gambler's_Seal|Gamblers Seal]] | | | ||
|[[Alice_Twisted_Madness#Gambler's_Seal|Gamblers Seal]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
| Line 139: | Line 146: | ||
|Lower Headgear | |Lower Headgear | ||
|[[Rudus|CD in Mouth]] | |[[Rudus|CD in Mouth]] | ||
|[[Equipment Crafting#Orbs_of_Survival.2C_Survival_Circlet.2C_Heart_Wings_Hairband.2C_Rosary.27s_Necklace.2C_Drooping_Gunslinger|Survival Orbs-LT]]<br>[[Young Leaf of World Tree|Young Leaf of World Tree]] | |[[Equipment Crafting#Orbs_of_Survival.2C_Survival_Circlet.2C_Heart_Wings_Hairband.2C_Rosary.27s_Necklace.2C_Drooping_Gunslinger|Survival Orbs-LT]]<br>[[Young Leaf of World Tree|Young Leaf of World Tree]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Alice_Twisted_Madness#Cards_in_Mouth|Ace of Spades in Mouth (Magical) ]] | | | ||
|[[Alice_Twisted_Madness#Cards_in_Mouth|Ace of Spades in Mouth (Magical)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
| Line 153: | Line 160: | ||
|Armor | |Armor | ||
|[[Beginners Guide|Eden Paradise Armor]]<br>[[Grace Set|Grace Armor]] | |[[Beginners Guide|Eden Paradise Armor]]<br>[[Grace Set|Grace Armor]] | ||
|[[Automatic_Equipment_(17.2)|Automatic Armor Type B]]<br>[[Horror Toy Factory|Celine's Dress]]<br>[[Odin#Equipment|Int Soutane]] | |||
|[[Gray_Wolf_Equipment#Gray_Wolf_Armor|Gray Wolf Robe]]<br>[[Issgard_Equipment#Snow_Flower_Equipment|Snow Flower Robe]]<br>[[20_The_Immortal#Glacier_Armors|Glacier Robe]] | |[[Gray_Wolf_Equipment#Gray_Wolf_Armor|Gray Wolf Robe]]<br>[[Issgard_Equipment#Snow_Flower_Equipment|Snow Flower Robe]]<br>[[20_The_Immortal#Glacier_Armors|Glacier Robe]] | ||
| | |[[20_The_Immortal#Dim_Glacier_Armors|Dim Glacier Robe]]<br>[[21_Age_of_Heroes#Equipment|Gaebolg and Yorscalp Robe]] | ||
|[[Constellation_Tower#Faint_and_Nebula_Armors|Nebula Robe of Spell]]<br>[[Varmundt's_Biosphere_Depth#Engraved_Armors|Engraved Soul Purification Rune Robe]] | |[[Constellation_Tower#Faint_and_Nebula_Armors|Nebula Robe of Spell]]<br>[[Varmundt's_Biosphere_Depth#Engraved_Armors|Engraved Soul Purification Rune Robe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 168: | Line 175: | ||
|[[Illusion_of_Teddy_Bear|Illusion Survivor's Staff]] <br> [[Illusion_of_Twins|Illusion Thorny Staff]] | |[[Illusion_of_Teddy_Bear|Illusion Survivor's Staff]] <br> [[Illusion_of_Twins|Illusion Thorny Staff]] | ||
|[[Issgard_Equipment#Glacier_Weapons_(Shuriken,_Guns_and_Staffs)|Glacier Staff]] | |[[Issgard_Equipment#Glacier_Weapons_(Shuriken,_Guns_and_Staffs)|Glacier Staff]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Furious_Equipment#Equipment|Furious Weapon]]<br>[[Poenitentia_Gears|Poenitentia Weapon]]<br>[[Item_Reform_-_Overview#Thanatos_Weapons|Thanatos-AD Weapon]]<br>[[Clock Tower Unknown Basement|Solid, Wicked, or Precision Weapons]] | ||
|[[Issgard_Equipment#Dim_Glacier_Weapons|Dim Glacier Weapon]]<br>[[Flush_Weapon_Reform|Flush Weapon]]<br>[[Sinful_Weapons|Sinful Weapon]]<br>[[Power_Twisted_Plains#Muqaddas_Weapons|Muqaddas Weapons]] | |||
|[[Issgard_Equipment#Dim_Glacier_Weapons|Dim Glacier Weapon]]<br>[[Flush_Weapon_Reform|Flush Weapon]] <br> [[Varmundt's_Biosphere_Depth_2#Dimensions_Weapons|Dimensions Weapons]] | |[[Varmundt's_Biosphere_Depth_2#Dimensions_Weapons|Dimensions Weapons]] <br> [[Time Gap Weapons]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
| Line 180: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shield | |Shield | ||
|[[Illusion of Twins|illusion Silver Guard]] | |||
|[[Geffen_Night_Arena#Special_Product_List|Magic Absorber]] | |||
|[[20_The_Immortal#Glacier_Shield|Glacier Guard]] | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Alice_Twisted_Madness#Mad_Bunny|Mad Bunny-LT]] | |||
|[[Alice_Twisted_Madness#Mad_Bunny|Mad Bunny-LT | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
| Line 194: | Line 201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Garment | |Garment | ||
|[[Illusion of Labyrinth|Illusion Morpheus's Shawl]]<br>[[Grace Set|Grace Garment]] | |[[Illusion of Labyrinth|Illusion Morpheus's Shawl]]<br>[[Grace Set|Grace Garment]]<br>[[King Schmidts & Young Leaf#Temporal_Manteaus|Temporal INT Manteau]] | ||
|[[Automatic_Equipment_(17.2)|Automatic Engine Wing Type B]] | |||
|[[Convertible Wings|Convertible Magical Wing]]<br>[[Gray_Wolf_Equipment#Gray_Wolf_Garment|Gray Wolf Garment]]<br>[[Equipment_Issgard#Snow_Flower_Equipment|Snow Flower Garment]]<br>[[20_The_Immortal#Glacier_Garments|Glacier Muffler]] | |[[Convertible Wings|Convertible Magical Wing]]<br>[[Gray_Wolf_Equipment#Gray_Wolf_Garment|Gray Wolf Garment]]<br>[[Equipment_Issgard#Snow_Flower_Equipment|Snow Flower Garment]]<br>[[20_The_Immortal#Glacier_Garments|Glacier Muffler]] | ||
| | |[[Varmundt's_Biosphere#Varmundt_Equipment_Reform|Death Rune Manteau]]<br>[[20_The_Immortal#Dim_Glacier_Garments|Dim Glacier Muffler]]<br>[[21_Age_of_Heroes#Equipment|Gaebolg and Yorscalp Muffler]] | ||
|[[Divine_Beast's_Cloak:_Autumn#Circulation_of_Life:_Autumn|Circulation of Life: Autumn]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
| Line 208: | Line 215: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Footgear | |Footgear | ||
|[[Grace Set|Grace Magic Boots]] | |[[Grace Set|Grace Magic Boots]]<br>[[Old_Glast_Heim#Temporal_Boots|Temporal INT Boots]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Automatic_Equipment_(17.2)|Automatic Leg Type B]] | ||
|[[Gray_Wolf_Equipment#Gray_Wolf_Footgear|Gray Wolf Shoes]]<br>[[Issgard_Equipment#Snow_Flower_Equipment|Snow Flower Footgear]]<br>[[20_The_Immortal#Glacier_Footgear|Glacier Shoes]]<br>[[Furious_Equipment#Equipment|Furious Boots]] | |||
|[[Equipment_Crafting#Pirate_Captain's_Coat,_Moan_of_Corruption,_Crown_of_Beelzebub|Moan of Corruption]] | |[[Equipment_Crafting#Pirate_Captain's_Coat,_Moan_of_Corruption,_Crown_of_Beelzebub|Moan of Corruption]]<br>[[Varmundt's Biosphere|Varmundt Rune Footgear]]<br>[[20_The_Immortal#Dim_Glacier_Footgear|Dim Glacier Footgear]]<br>[[21_Age_of_Heroes#Equipment|Gaebolg and Yorscalp Shoes]] | ||
|[[ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
| Line 223: | Line 230: | ||
|Right Accessory | |Right Accessory | ||
|[[Illusion of Labyrinth|Illusion Morpheus's Ring]]<br>[[Grace Set|Grace Magic Ring]] | |[[Illusion of Labyrinth|Illusion Morpheus's Ring]]<br>[[Grace Set|Grace Magic Ring]] | ||
|[[Brilliant Light Accessories|Brilliant Light Ring]]<br>[[Sinful Accessories|Sinful Ring]]<br>[[ | |[[Brilliant Light Accessories|Brilliant Light Ring]]<br>[[Sinful Accessories|Sinful Ring]]<br>[[Automatic_Equipment_(17.2)|Automatic Battle Chip]]<br>[[Horror Toy Factory|Celine's Brooch/Evil Thread Glove]] | ||
| | |[[Gray_Wolf_Equipment#Gray_Wolf_Accessories|Gray Wolf Accessory]]<br>[[Issgard_Equipment#Snow_Flower_Accessories_(Right)|Snow Flower Necklace]]<br>[[20_The_Immortal#Glacier_Accessories_(Right)|Glacier Necklace]] | ||
|[[Varmundt's_Biosphere#Varmundt_Equipment_Reform|Temple Rune Ring]]<br>[[21_Age_of_Heroes#Equipment|Gaebolg and Yorscalp Necklace]] | |||
|[[Varmundt's_Biosphere#Varmundt_Equipment_Reform|Temple Rune Ring]]<br>[[Constellation_Tower#Stellar_Seal_Accessories|Stellar Spell Seal]] | |[[Constellation_Tower#Stellar_Seal_Accessories|Stellar Spell Seal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
| Line 236: | Line 243: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Left Accessory | |Left Accessory | ||
|[[Illusion of Labyrinth|Illusion Morpheus's Bracelet]] | |[[Illusion of Labyrinth|Illusion Morpheus's Bracelet]]<br>[[King Schmidts & Young Leaf#Insignias|King Schmidt's Divine Power Insignia]] | ||
|[[Brilliant Light Accessories|Brilliant Light Ring]]<br>[[Sinful Accessories|Sinful Ring]]<br>[[ | |[[Brilliant Light Accessories|Brilliant Light Ring]]<br>[[Sinful Accessories|Sinful Ring]]<br>[[Automatic_Equipment_(17.2)|Automatic Battle Chip]]<br>[[Horror Toy Factory|Celine's Brooch/Evil Thread Glove]] | ||
| | |[[Gray_Wolf_Equipment#Gray_Wolf_Accessories|Gray Wolf Accessory]]<br>[[Issgard_Equipment#Snow_Flower_Accessories_(Right)|Snow Flower Earring]]<br>[[20_The_Immortal#Glacier_Accessories_(Left)|Glacier Earring]] | ||
|[[Varmundt's_Biosphere#Varmundt_Equipment_Reform|Temple Magic Ring]] | |[[Varmundt's_Biosphere#Varmundt_Equipment_Reform|Temple Magic Ring]]<br>[[21_Age_of_Heroes#Equipment|Gaebolg and Yorscalp Ring]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Circulation_of_Life_Accessories|Signet of Circulation: Autumn]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
| Line 256: | Line 263: | ||
However, more powerful [[Shadow Gear]] and [[Shadow Enchanting|Shadow Gear Enchants]] are available in the main office basement. For these, you can either go for a mix of the advanced Shadow Gear or the Master Shadow Gear | However, more powerful [[Shadow Gear]] and [[Shadow Enchanting|Shadow Gear Enchants]] are available in the main office basement. For these, you can either go for a mix of the advanced Shadow Gear or the Master Shadow Gear | ||
The [[Shadow_Gear#Master_Shadow_Gear|Master Shadow Gear]] is a slightly weaker but easier option than the mixed shadow gear. The Master Shadow gear provides both 100% DEF/MDEF penetration and 20% RES/MRES penetration. As such, it is a flexible shadow set that can be used on both physical and magical classes. However, the [[Shadow_Enchanting#Master_Shadow_Gear_Enchanting|enchants on the Master Shadow gear]] give bonuses for specific skills e.g. {{#item:312241}}, so with the enchants it is the most build specific shadow gear. Additionally, the enchants on the Shadow Gear, while pricey, are specific and won't require RNG. Master Shadow Gear is a great option even though it is a little bit weaker as it is cheaper and easier to enchant. | The basic [[Shadow_Gear#Master_Shadow_Gear|Master Shadow Gear]] is a slightly weaker but easier option than the mixed shadow gear. The Master Shadow gear provides both 100% DEF/MDEF penetration and 20% RES/MRES penetration. As such, it is a flexible shadow set that can be used on both physical and magical classes. However, the [[Shadow_Enchanting#Master_Shadow_Gear_Enchanting|enchants on the Master Shadow gear]] give bonuses for specific skills e.g. {{#item:312241}}, so with the enchants it is the most build specific shadow gear. Additionally, the enchants on the Shadow Gear, while pricey, are specific and won't require RNG. Master Shadow Gear is a great option even though it is a little bit weaker as it is cheaper and easier to enchant. | ||
Mixed Blue Shadow Gear is the | Mixed Blue Shadow Gear is the stronger than basic Master Shadow Gear and provides a lot of flexibility for magic classes. Mixed Shadow Gear refers to the various kinds of advanced Shadow Gear that are available. These Shadow Gears can provide additional bonuses like permanent {{#skill:8}} status with the Lord Bearer's Combo {{#item:24764}}. Unlike Master Shadow Gear, you can mix and match different Blue Shadow Gear but do note that they still have their own combos. Mixed Shadow Gear is more expensive as their [[Shadow_Enchanting#New_Sets|enchants require RNG]]. However, due to their enchants not being skill-specific, they can be used for all your magic damage classes. | ||
Some great options for Blue Shadow Gear are: | Some great options for Blue Shadow Gear are: | ||
| Line 264: | Line 271: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin:left; width: 90%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin:left; width: 90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|Shadow Gear | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|Combos | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|Notes | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 335: | Line 342: | ||
As mentioned before, your Shadow Gear can be mixed, so one combo you could possibly use is: {{#item:24883}}, {{#item:24884}}, {{#item:24753}}, {{#item:24754}}, {{#item:24665}}, and {{#item:24668}}! But please review the different options, and see what would benefit you the most. Spell Caster, for example, provides a lot of VCT that your build may need. | As mentioned before, your Shadow Gear can be mixed, so one combo you could possibly use is: {{#item:24883}}, {{#item:24884}}, {{#item:24753}}, {{#item:24754}}, {{#item:24665}}, and {{#item:24668}}! But please review the different options, and see what would benefit you the most. Spell Caster, for example, provides a lot of VCT that your build may need. | ||
<big><span style="color:#871b1b">Special Master Shadow Gear</span></big><br> | |||
The most powerful option that is available is the [[Shadow_Gear#Special_Master_Shadow_Gear|Special Master Shadow Gear]] that combos with the {{#item:24792}} and {{#item:24793}}. It particularly provides higher damage against high MRES mobs. However, it doesn't provide the flexibility of stats that mixed blue shadow might provide, as it mainly damage-focused and does not provide other stats that blue shadow gear might provide. | |||
The Special Master Shadow Gear has three sets which provide similar stats but damage for different elements: | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin:left; width: 90%;" | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|Sets | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|Shadow Gear | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|Modifier | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shadow_Gear#Magical_Master|Magical Master]] | |||
|{{#item:24993}}, {{#item:24994}} <br> {{#item:24995}} & {{#item:24996}} | |||
|Increases Magical Damage with Water, Wind, Earth, Fire and Shadow element. | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shadow_Gear#Spell_Master|Spell Master]] | |||
|{{#item:24997}}, {{#item:24998}} <br> {{#item:24999}} & {{#item:1270000}} | |||
|Increases Magical Damage with Neutral, Holy, Shadow, Ghost and Undead element. | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shadow_Gear#Sorcery_Master|Sorcery Master]] | |||
|{{#item:1270001}}, {{#item:1270002}} <br> {{#item:1270003}} & {{#item:1270004}} | |||
|Increases Magical Damage with Fire, Water, Wind, Poison and Neutral element. | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
The Special Master Shadow Gear is currently the most expensive and difficult to obtain shadow gear available as it requires {{#item:7914}} from {{#item:50209}}. As such, before creating the Special Master Shadow Gear, I recommend creating either a mixed blue set or basic master shadow set and completing Phase 5 of gear before working on the Special Master Shadow Gear. | |||
=== Misc === | === Misc === | ||
| Line 412: | Line 457: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Armor | |Armor | ||
|{{#item: 300376}} <br> {{#item: 300308}} <br> {{#item: 4409}} | |{{#item: 300376}} <br> {{#item: 300529}} <br> {{#item: 300308}} <br> {{#item: 4409}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{#item: 300361}} | |{{#item: 300361}} | ||
| Line 437: | Line 482: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Weapon | |Weapon | ||
|{{#item: 27384}} <br> {{#item: 300455}} <br> {{#item: 300442}} <br> {{#item: 300265}} | |{{#item: 27384}} <br> {{#item: 300455}} <br> {{#item:300507}} <br> {{#item:300520}} <br> {{#item: 300442}} <br> {{#item: 300265}} | ||
|{{#item: 4394}} | |{{#item: 4394}} | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 487: | Line 532: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Garment | |Garment | ||
|{{#item: 300424}} <br> {{#item: 300260}} | |{{#item: 300424}} <br> {{#item: 300260}} | ||
|{{#item: 300375}} <br> {{#item: 300273}} | |{{#item: 300375}} <br> {{#item: 300521}} <br> {{#item: 300273}} | ||
|{{#item: 27167}} | |{{#item: 300522}} <br> {{#item: 27167}} | ||
|{{#item: 4629}} | |{{#item: 300522}} <br> {{#item: 4629}} | ||
|{{#item: 4657}} | |{{#item: 300521}} <br> {{#item: 4657}} | ||
|{{#item: 300149}} | |{{#item: 300522}} <br> {{#item: 300149}} | ||
|{{#item: 300293}} | |{{#item: 300522}} <br> {{#item: 300293}} | ||
|{{#item: 300375}} <br> {{#item: 300272}} <br> {{#item: 300122}} | |{{#item: 300375}} <br> {{#item: 300521}} <br> {{#item: 300272}} <br> {{#item: 300122}} | ||
|{{#item: 300375}} | |{{#item: 300375}} <br> {{#item: 300521}} | ||
|{{#item: 300375}} <br> {{#item: 300269}} <br> {{#item: 300372}} | |{{#item: 300375}} <br> {{#item: 300521}} <br> {{#item: 300269}} <br> {{#item: 300372}} | ||
| | |{{#item: 300522}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
| Line 590: | Line 635: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Lastly, the {{#item:27109}}, {{#item:27107}}, and {{#item:27108}} Combo is a very useful card combo against {{#linkmob:20994}} and {{#linkmob:22174}} | |||
== Damage Calculations and Diminishing Returns == | == Damage Calculations and Diminishing Returns == | ||
edits