56
edits
m (GaoSN moved page GaoSN's Physical Hyper Novice Guide to User:GaoSN's Physical Hyper Novice Guide: Personal guide) |
|||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
== Alternative Skill == | == Alternative Skill == | ||
There are also other skills which are only available from unique HN's equipments and stuffs | There are also other skills which are only available from unique HN's equipments and stuffs only: | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width:100%; text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width:100%; text-align:center" | ||
!Skill Name | !Skill Name | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|combo {{#item:24619}}+{{#item:24620}}+{{#item:24621}} | |combo {{#item:24619}}+{{#item:24620}}+{{#item:24621}} | ||
|Can be bought for 80x {{#item:50033}}, 10x {{#item:25731}} and 15x {{#item:25729}} in Main Office basement. | |||
|- | |||
|{{#Skill:484}} | |||
|Same level of {{#Skill:86}} learned | |||
| +9 {{#item:24616}} | |||
|Can be bought for 80x {{#item:50033}}, 10x {{#item:25731}} and 15x {{#item:25729}} in Main Office basement. | |||
|- | |||
|{{#Skill:482}} | |||
|5 | |||
|combo {{#item:24616}}+{{#item:24617}}+{{#item:24618}} | |||
|Can be bought for 80x {{#item:50033}}, 10x {{#item:25731}} and 15x {{#item:25729}} in Main Office basement. | |Can be bought for 80x {{#item:50033}}, 10x {{#item:25731}} and 15x {{#item:25729}} in Main Office basement. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 56: | Line 66: | ||
| +7 {{#item:510071}}<br>Or<br><br>+7 {{#item:510072}}<br> | | +7 {{#item:510071}}<br>Or<br><br>+7 {{#item:510072}}<br> | ||
|{{#item:510071}} is reformed of {{#item:510070}} via {{#item:100753}} which is MVP drop in [[Bioresearch Laboratory]] or Exchange {{#item:50009}} at Doil in Main Office.<br>{{#item:510072}} is reformed of {{#item:510071}} by Whoopi {{#navi:grademk|48|169}}<br> | |{{#item:510071}} is reformed of {{#item:510070}} via {{#item:100753}} which is MVP drop in [[Bioresearch Laboratory]] or Exchange {{#item:50009}} at Doil in Main Office.<br>{{#item:510072}} is reformed of {{#item:510071}} by Whoopi {{#navi:grademk|48|169}}<br> | ||
|- | |||
|{{#Skill:2449}} | |||
|3 | |||
| +11 {{#item:550080}} | |||
|{{#item:550080}} is contained in {{#item:23806}} which is reward for completing Bioresearch Laboratory or Exchange {{#item:50009}} at Doil in Main Office. | |||
|- | |||
|{{#Skill:2449}} | |||
|5 | |||
| +7 {{#item:550081}}<br>Or<br><br>+7 {{#item:550082}}<br> | |||
|{{#item:550081}} is reformed of {{#item:550080}} via {{#item:100753}} which is MVP drop in [[Bioresearch Laboratory]] or Exchange {{#item:50009}} at Doil in Main Office.<br>{{#item:550082}} is reformed of {{#item:550081}} by Whoopi {{#navi:grademk|48|169}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#Skill:2005}} | |{{#Skill:2005}} | ||
Line 61: | Line 81: | ||
|{{#item:1001326}}Super Novice Stone (Garment)<br>and<br>Level 5 {{#Skill:5075}}<br> | |{{#item:1001326}}Super Novice Stone (Garment)<br>and<br>Level 5 {{#Skill:5075}}<br> | ||
|Not available | |Not available | ||
|- | |||
|{{#Skill:2038}} | |||
|5 | |||
|{{#item:1001326}}Super Novice Stone (Garment)<br>and<br>Level 5 {{#Skill:5077}}<br> | |||
|Not available | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#Skill:2022}} | |{{#Skill:2022}} |
edits