120
edits
(23 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
[[Illusion of Labyrinth Equipment|illusion Morpheus Hood]] | [[Illusion of Labyrinth Equipment|illusion Morpheus Hood]] | ||
[[ | [[Good and Evil Headgears|Good and Evil Headgear]] | ||
[[Helms of Faith|Helm of Faith]] | [[Helms of Faith|Helm of Faith]] | ||
[[Equipment Crafting|Crown of Beelzebub]] | [[Temporal Circlet]] | ||
[[20 The Immortal|Isgard Crowns]] | |||
|[[Equipment Crafting|Crown of Beelzebub]] | |||
[[Equipment Crafting|Vesper Headgear]] | [[Equipment Crafting|Vesper Headgear]] | ||
[[Equipment Crafting|Boitata Hat]] | [[Equipment Crafting|Boitata Hat]] | ||
[[Varmundt's Biosphere Depth 2|Dimensions Crowns]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Middle Headgear | |Middle Headgear | ||
Line 73: | Line 76: | ||
|[[Grace Set|Grace Set Armor]] | |[[Grace Set|Grace Set Armor]] | ||
|[[Gray Wolf Equipment|Gray Wolf Armor]] | |[[Gray Wolf Equipment|Gray Wolf Armor]] | ||
[[Issgard Equipment|Snow Flower Armor]] | [[Issgard Equipment|Snow Flower Armor]] | ||
[[20 The Immortal|Dim Glacier Armor]] | |||
|[[Constellation Tower|Nebula Armor]] | |[[Constellation Tower|Nebula Armor]] | ||
[[Varmundt's Biosphere Depth|Depth Rune Armor]] | [[Varmundt's Biosphere Depth|Depth Rune Armor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 81: | Line 89: | ||
|[[Beginners Guide|Advanced Eden Weapon]] | |[[Beginners Guide|Advanced Eden Weapon]] | ||
[[Issgard Equipment|Glacier Weapon]] | [[Issgard Equipment|Glacier Weapon]] | ||
| | |[[Issgard Equipment|Dim Glacier Weapon]] | ||
[[Issgard Equipment|Dim Glacier Weapon]] | |||
[[Flush Weapons|Flush Weapon]] | [[Flush Weapons|Flush Weapon]] | ||
[[Brilliant Light Weapons|Brilliant Light Weapon]] | [[Brilliant Light Weapons|Brilliant Light Weapon]] | ||
[[Sinful Weapons|Sinful Weapon]] | [[Sinful Weapons|Sinful Weapon]] | ||
[[ | [[Muqaddas Weapons|Muqaddas Weapon]] | ||
|[[Issgard Equipment|Dim Glacier Weapon]] | |||
[[ | [[Varmundt's Biosphere Depth 2|Dimensions Weapons]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shield | |Shield | ||
|NPC Shield | |NPC Shield | ||
|[[Illusion of Twins Equipment|illusion Silver Guard]] | |[[Illusion of Twins Equipment|illusion Silver Guard]] | ||
[[Illusion of Twins Equipment|illusion Guard]] | [[Illusion of Twins Equipment|illusion Guard]] | ||
|[[Illusion of Twins Equipment|illusion Silver Guard]] | |[[Illusion of Twins Equipment|illusion Silver Guard]] | ||
[[Illusion of Twins Equipment|illusion Guard]] | [[Illusion of Twins Equipment|illusion Guard]] | ||
[[20 The Immortal|Glacier Shield]] | |||
|[[Mad Bunny|Mad Bunny - LT]] | |[[Mad Bunny|Mad Bunny - LT]] | ||
[[Illusion of Twins Equipment|illusion Silver Guard]] | [[Illusion of Twins Equipment|illusion Silver Guard]] | ||
Line 109: | Line 123: | ||
|Garment | |Garment | ||
|[[Beginners Guide|Advanced Eden Garment]] | |[[Beginners Guide|Advanced Eden Garment]] | ||
|[[Grace Set|Grace Set Manteau]] | |[[Grace Set|Grace Set Manteau]] | ||
|[[Temporal Manteaus|Temporal Manteau]] | |[[Temporal Manteaus|Temporal Manteau]] | ||
[[Gray Wolf Equipment|Gray Wolf Manteau]] | [[Gray Wolf Equipment|Gray Wolf Manteau]] | ||
Line 116: | Line 133: | ||
[[Issgard Equipment|Snow Flower Manteau]] | [[Issgard Equipment|Snow Flower Manteau]] | ||
|[[Varmundt's Biosphere|Varmundt Rune Manteau]] | |[[Varmundt's Biosphere|Varmundt Rune Manteau]] | ||
[[Equipment Crafting|Pirate Captain's Coat]] | [[Equipment Crafting|Pirate Captain's Coat]] | ||
[[20 The Immortal|Dim Glacier Manteau]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Footgear | |Footgear | ||
|[[Beginners Guide|Advanced Eden Footgear]] | |[[Beginners Guide|Advanced Eden Footgear]] | ||
|[[Grace Set|Grace Set Footgear]] | |[[Grace Set|Grace Set Footgear]] | ||
|[[Gray Wolf Equipment|Gray Wolf Footgear]] | |[[Gray Wolf Equipment|Gray Wolf Footgear]] | ||
[[Ancient Hero / Great Hero / Hero-LT Boots|Hero Boots - LT]] | [[Ancient Hero / Great Hero / Hero-LT Boots|Hero Boots - LT]] | ||
[[Issgard Equipment|Snow Flower Footgear]] | [[Issgard Equipment|Snow Flower Footgear]] | ||
[[Boots of Good and Evil|Good and Evil Footgear]] | |||
|[[Varmundt's Biosphere|Varmundt Rune Footgear]] | |[[Varmundt's Biosphere|Varmundt Rune Footgear]] | ||
[[Equipment Crafting|Moan of Corruption]] | [[Equipment Crafting|Moan of Corruption]] | ||
[[20 The Immortal|Dim Glacier Footgear]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Accessory Right | |Accessory Right | ||
|[[Beginners Guide|Advanced Eden Accessory Right]] | |[[Beginners Guide|Advanced Eden Accessory Right]] | ||
|[[Sinful Accessories|Sinful]] or [[Brilliant Light Accessories|Brilliant Light]] accessories | |[[Sinful Accessories|Sinful]] or [[Brilliant Light Accessories|Brilliant Light]] accessories | ||
|[[Sinful Accessories|Sinful]] or [[Brilliant Light Accessories|Brilliant Light]] accessories | |[[Sinful Accessories|Sinful]] or [[Brilliant Light Accessories|Brilliant Light]] accessories | ||
Start on [[Varmundt's Biosphere|Varmundt Rings]] | Start on [[Varmundt's Biosphere|Varmundt Rings]] | ||
[[20 The Immortal|Dim Glacier Accessory]] | |||
|[[Varmundt's Biosphere|Varmundt Rings]] | |[[Varmundt's Biosphere|Varmundt Rings]] | ||
[[Constellation Tower|Stellar Seal]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Accessory Left | |Accessory Left | ||
|[[Beginners Guide|Advanced Eden Accessory Left]] | |[[Beginners Guide|Advanced Eden Accessory Left]] | ||
|[[Sinful Accessories|Sinful]] or [[Brilliant Light Accessories|Brilliant Light]] accessories | |[[Sinful Accessories|Sinful]] or [[Brilliant Light Accessories|Brilliant Light]] accessories | ||
|[[Sinful Accessories|Sinful]] or [[Brilliant Light Accessories|Brilliant Light]] accessories | |[[Sinful Accessories|Sinful]] or [[Brilliant Light Accessories|Brilliant Light]] accessories | ||
Start on [[Varmundt's Biosphere|Varmundt Rings]] | Start on [[Varmundt's Biosphere|Varmundt Rings]] | ||
[[20 The Immortal|Dim Glacier Accessory]] | |||
|[[Varmundt's Biosphere|Varmundt Rings]] | |[[Varmundt's Biosphere|Varmundt Rings]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pet Egg | |Pet Egg | ||
|[[Pet System|Incubus for Physical builds]] | |[[Pet System|Incubus for Physical builds]] | ||
[[Pet System|Miyabi / Am Mut for Magical builds]] | [[Pet System|Miyabi / Am Mut for Magical builds]] | ||
|[[Pet System|Incubus for Physical builds]] | |[[Pet System|Incubus for Physical builds]] | ||
[[Pet System|Miyabi / Am Mut for Magical builds]] | [[Pet System|Miyabi / Am Mut for Magical builds]] | ||
|[[Pet System|Incubus for Physical builds]] | |[[Pet System|Incubus for Physical builds]] | ||
[[Pet System|Miyabi / Am Mut for Magical builds]] | [[Pet System|Miyabi / Am Mut for Magical builds]] | ||
[[Pet System|Maybe start MVP Pets]] | [[Pet System|Maybe start MVP Pets]] | ||
|[[Pet System|Incubus for Physical builds]] | |[[Pet System|Incubus for Physical builds]] | ||
[[Pet System|MVP Pets]] | [[Pet System|MVP Pets]] | ||
Line 160: | Line 209: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shadow Gear | |Shadow Gear | ||
|[[Beginners Guide|Advanced Eden Shadow Gear]] | |[[Beginners Guide|Advanced Eden Shadow Gear]] | ||
|[[Beginners Guide|Advanced Eden Shadow Gears]] | |[[Beginners Guide|Advanced Eden Shadow Gears]] | ||
|[[Shadow Gear|Depends on build]] | |[[Shadow Gear|Depends on build]] | ||
|[[Shadow Gear|Depends on build]] | |[[Shadow Gear|Depends on build]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Costume Enchants | |Costume Enchants | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Costume Enchants (Fashion Points)|Start getting advice on these for your specific build]] | |[[Costume Enchants (Fashion Points)|Start getting advice on these for your specific build]] | ||
[[Costume Enchants (Fashion Points)|Can also use Variable Cast Stones if needed for your build]] | [[Costume Enchants (Fashion Points)|Can also use Variable Cast Stones if needed for your build]] | ||
|[[Costume Enchants (Fashion Points)|Depends on build]] | |[[Costume Enchants (Fashion Points)|Depends on build]] | ||
|[[Costume Enchants (Fashion Points)|Depends on build]] | |[[Costume Enchants (Fashion Points)|Depends on build]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 195: | Line 253: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Purple Ferus Card (300015) | |Purple Ferus Card (300015) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4"|Headgear | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300015}} | |{{#itemDesc:300015}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 203: | Line 261: | ||
|Fury Hero Card (27088) | |Fury Hero Card (27088) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:27088}} | |{{#itemDesc:27088}} | ||
|- | |||
|Elite Rgan Healer Card (300459) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300459}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 295: | Line 356: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Midnight Archi Card (300177) | |Midnight Archi Card (300177) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="8"|Footgear | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300177}} | |{{#itemDesc:300177}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 315: | Line 376: | ||
|Deadween Card (300444) | |Deadween Card (300444) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300444}} | |{{#itemDesc:300444}} | ||
|- | |||
|Grey Icewind Card (300457) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300457}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 549: | Line 613: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aqua Elemental Card (4443) | |Aqua Elemental Card (4443) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="10"|Shield | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4443}} | |{{#itemDesc:4443}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 575: | Line 639: | ||
|Muspellskoll Card (27325) | |Muspellskoll Card (27325) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:27325}} | |{{#itemDesc:27325}} | ||
|- | |||
|Elite Rgan Guardian Card (300465) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300465}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 645: | Line 712: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Greater Special Alnoldi Card (300086) | |Greater Special Alnoldi Card (300086) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="6"|Weapon | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300086}} | |{{#itemDesc:300086}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 659: | Line 726: | ||
|Punch Bug Card (300446) | |Punch Bug Card (300446) | ||
|{{#itemDesc: 300446}} | |{{#itemDesc: 300446}} | ||
|- | |||
|Fake Iwin Soldier Card (300461) | |||
|{{#itemDesc: 300461}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|- | |||
|Elite Rgan Guardian Card (300465) | |||
|rowspan="1"|Shield | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300465}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 684: | Line 762: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gray Wolf Card (300220) | |Gray Wolf Card (300220) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="5"|Accessory | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300220}} | |{{#itemDesc:300220}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 695: | Line 773: | ||
|Lesser Rgan Card (300367) | |Lesser Rgan Card (300367) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300367}} | |{{#itemDesc:300367}} | ||
|- | |||
|Angel Iceslug Card (300467) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300467}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 767: | Line 849: | ||
|Elite Rgan Cleaner Card (300466) | |Elite Rgan Cleaner Card (300466) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300466}} | |{{#itemDesc:300466}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|- | |||
|Elite Rgan Guardian Card (300465) | |||
|rowspan="1"|Shield | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300465}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 813: | Line 903: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aferde Card (300447) | |Aferde Card (300447) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"|Accessory | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300447}} | |{{#itemDesc:300447}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Timbers Card (300449) | |Timbers Card (300449) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300449}} | |{{#itemDesc:300449}} | ||
|- | |||
|Snow Rabbit Iceslug Card (300468) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300468}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 939: | Line 1,033: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Katrinn Card (4366) | |Katrinn Card (4366) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"|Headgear | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4366}} | |{{#itemDesc:4366}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Weakened Fenrir Card (4557) | |Weakened Fenrir Card (4557) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4557}} | |{{#itemDesc:4557}} | ||
|- | |||
|Elite Rgan Healer Card (300459) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300459}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 1,021: | Line 1,118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Midnight Archi Card (300177) | |Midnight Archi Card (300177) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="8"|Footgear | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300177}} | |{{#itemDesc:300177}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,041: | Line 1,138: | ||
|Hallucigenia Card (300374) | |Hallucigenia Card (300374) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300374}} | |{{#itemDesc:300374}} | ||
|- | |||
|Icewind Card (300458) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300458}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 1,279: | Line 1,379: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Magic Poison Plaga Card (300114) | |Magic Poison Plaga Card (300114) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|Weapon | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300114}} | |{{#itemDesc:300114}} | ||
|- | |||
|Jormungandr Guardian Card (300460) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300460}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 1,318: | Line 1,421: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Midnight D.Y Card (300191) | |Midnight D.Y Card (300191) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="5"|Accessory | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300191}} | |{{#itemDesc:300191}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,329: | Line 1,432: | ||
|Jeweliant Card (300006) | |Jeweliant Card (300006) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300006}} | |{{#itemDesc:300006}} | ||
|- | |||
|Icebear Card (300470) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300470}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,369: | Line 1,476: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Blue Pitaya Card (300124) | |Blue Pitaya Card (300124) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"|Weapon | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300124}} | |{{#itemDesc:300124}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Brinaranea Card (27324) | |Brinaranea Card (27324) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:311449}} | |{{#itemDesc:311449}} | ||
|- | |||
|Superior Rgan Healer Card (300463) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300463}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 1,402: | Line 1,512: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Crow Duke Card (300268) | |Crow Duke Card (300268) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="5"|Accessory | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300268}} | |{{#itemDesc:300268}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,413: | Line 1,523: | ||
|Calmaring Card (300364) | |Calmaring Card (300364) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300364}} | |{{#itemDesc:300364}} | ||
|- | |||
|Elite Rgan Warlock Card (300464) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300464}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,436: | Line 1,550: | ||
|Fulgor Card (300259) | |Fulgor Card (300259) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300259}} | |{{#itemDesc:300259}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|- | |||
|Superior Rgan Warlock Card (300462) | |||
|rowspan="1"|Weapon | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300462}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 1,470: | Line 1,592: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ash Toad Card (300211) | |Ash Toad Card (300211) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4"|Accessory | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300211}} | |{{#itemDesc:300211}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,478: | Line 1,600: | ||
|Mavka Card (27161) | |Mavka Card (27161) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:27161}} | |{{#itemDesc:27161}} | ||
|- | |||
|Melibe Iceslug Card (300469) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300469}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,507: | Line 1,633: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|E-EA1L Card (27320) | |E-EA1L Card (27320) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"|Weapon | ||
|{{#itemDesc:27320}} | |{{#itemDesc:27320}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Red Pitaya card (300106) | |Red Pitaya card (300106) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300106}} | |{{#itemDesc:300106}} | ||
|- | |||
|Superior Rgan Warlock Card (300462) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300462}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 1,537: | Line 1,666: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Crow Baron Card (300267) | |Crow Baron Card (300267) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="5"|Accessory | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300267}} | |{{#itemDesc:300267}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,548: | Line 1,677: | ||
|Mavka Card (27161) | |Mavka Card (27161) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:27161}} | |{{#itemDesc:27161}} | ||
|- | |||
|Melibe Iceslug Card (300469) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300469}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,577: | Line 1,710: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Arch Plasma Card (300010) | |Arch Plasma Card (300010) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"|Weapon | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300010}} | |{{#itemDesc:300010}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Deep Sea Sropho Card (300140) | |Deep Sea Sropho Card (300140) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300140}} | |{{#itemDesc:300140}} | ||
|- | |||
|Superior Rgan Warlock Card (300462) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300462}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 1,607: | Line 1,743: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Crow Baron Card (300267) | |Crow Baron Card (300267) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4"|Accessory | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300267}} | |{{#itemDesc:300267}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,615: | Line 1,751: | ||
|Firewind Kite Card (300222) | |Firewind Kite Card (300222) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300222}} | |{{#itemDesc:300222}} | ||
|- | |||
|Melibe Iceslug Card (300469) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300469}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,638: | Line 1,778: | ||
|Venedi Card (300253) | |Venedi Card (300253) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300253}} | |{{#itemDesc:300253}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|- | |||
|Superior Rgan Healer Card (300463) | |||
|rowspan="1"|Weapon | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300463}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 1,652: | Line 1,800: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jennifer Card (300294) | |Jennifer Card (300294) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"|Accessory | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300294}} | |{{#itemDesc:300294}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cave Calmaring Card (300371) | |Cave Calmaring Card (300371) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300371}} | |{{#itemDesc:300371}} | ||
|- | |||
|Elite Rgan Warlock Card (300464) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300464}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,686: | Line 1,838: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Holy Frus Card (300011) | |Holy Frus Card (300011) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|Weapon | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300011}} | |{{#itemDesc:300011}} | ||
|- | |||
|Superior Rgan Healer Card (300463) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300463}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 1,728: | Line 1,883: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Headless Mule Card (27125) | |Headless Mule Card (27125) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"|Accessory | ||
|{{#itemDesc:27125}} | |{{#itemDesc:27125}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dispol Card (300448) | |Dispol Card (300448) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300448}} | |{{#itemDesc:300448}} | ||
|- | |||
|Elite Rgan Warlock Card (300464) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300464}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,759: | Line 1,918: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ashring Card (300219) | |Ashring Card (300219) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|Weapon | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300219}} | |{{#itemDesc:300219}} | ||
|- | |||
|Jormungandr Guardian Card (300460) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300460}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 1,783: | Line 1,945: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Midnight D.Y Card (300191) | |Midnight D.Y Card (300191) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4"|Accessory | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300191}} | |{{#itemDesc:300191}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,791: | Line 1,953: | ||
|Wasted Primitive Rgan Card (300369) | |Wasted Primitive Rgan Card (300369) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300369}} | |{{#itemDesc:300369}} | ||
|- | |||
|Icebear Card (300470) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300470}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,820: | Line 1,986: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Book of Death Card (300279) | |Book of Death Card (300279) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"|Weapon | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300279}} | |{{#itemDesc:300279}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spectrum Plasma Card (300009) | |Spectrum Plasma Card (300009) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300009}} | |{{#itemDesc:300009}} | ||
|- | |||
|Jormungandr Guardian Card (300460) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300460}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 1,845: | Line 2,014: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Elvira Card (4577) | |Elvira Card (4577) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"|Accessory | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4577}} | |{{#itemDesc:4577}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wasted Intermediate Rgan Card (300370) | |Wasted Intermediate Rgan Card (300370) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300370}} | |{{#itemDesc:300370}} | ||
|- | |||
|Icebear Card (300470) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300470}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 2,078: | Line 2,251: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Katrinn Card (4366) | |Katrinn Card (4366) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="12"|Headgear | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4366}} | |{{#itemDesc:4366}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,110: | Line 2,283: | ||
|Kathryn Wigner Card (27394) | |Kathryn Wigner Card (27394) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:27394}} | |{{#itemDesc:27394}} | ||
|- | |||
|Elite Rgan Healer Card (300459) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300459}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 2,132: | Line 2,308: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Midnight Kuro Akuma Card (300185) | |Midnight Kuro Akuma Card (300185) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4"|Footgear | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300185}} | |{{#itemDesc:300185}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kuro Akuma Card (27257) | |Kuro Akuma Card (27257) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:27257}} | |{{#itemDesc:27257}} | ||
|- | |||
|Grey Icewind Card (300457) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300457}} | |||
|- | |||
|Icewind Card (300458) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300458}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 2,387: | Line 2,569: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hunter Fly Card (4115) | |Hunter Fly Card (4115) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4115}} | |{{#itemDesc:4115}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center; margin:left; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center; margin:left; width: 100%;" | ||
|colspan="3"|Defensive Shield Cards | |colspan="3"|Defensive Shield Cards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE; width: 22%;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE; width: 22%;"| | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE; width: 8%;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE; width: 8%;"| | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE; width: 40%;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE; width: 40%;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Card | |Card | ||
|Slot | |Slot | ||
|Effect | |Effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
|- | |||
|Alice Card (4253) | |||
|rowspan="5"|Shield | |||
|{{#itemDesc:4253}} | |||
|- | |||
|Khalitzburg Knight Card (4609) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:4609}} | |||
|- | |||
|Mutated Khalitzburg Card (27385) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:27385}} | |||
|- | |||
|Modified Senior Rgan Card (300379) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300379}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Elite Rgan Guardian Card (300465) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300465}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 3,391: | Line 3,576: | ||
|{{#item:6635|Blacksmith's Blessing}} | |{{#item:6635|Blacksmith's Blessing}} | ||
|Refining Equipment | |Refining Equipment | ||
|Forgotten Heirloom<br>Ore Boxes from Cash Shop<br>Seasonal Events<br>Bought with {{#item:25731|Zelunium}}<br>Daily Login Rewards<br>Bought for 8.5m Zeny in Para Market | |Forgotten Heirloom<br>Ore Boxes from Cash Shop<br>Seasonal Events<br>Bought with 100 {{#item:25731|Zelunium}}<br>Daily Login Rewards<br>Bought for 8.5m Zeny in Para Market | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:984|Oridecon}} | |{{#item:984|Oridecon}} | ||
|Refining Equipment | |Refining Equipment<br>Creating Etherdeocon | ||
|Clock Tower Basement<br>Istana Cave<br>Bought with {{#item:6224|Bradium}}<br>Lasagna Dungeon 3 | |Clock Tower Basement<br>Istana Cave<br>Bought with {{#item:6224|Bradium}}<br>Lasagna Dungeon 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:985|Elunium}} | |{{#item:985|Elunium}} | ||
|Refining Equipment | |Refining Equipment<br>Creating Etherium | ||
|Istana Dungeon<br>Clock Tower Basement<br>Bought with {{#item:6223|Carnium}}<br>Lasagna Dungeon 2/3 | |Istana Dungeon<br>Clock Tower Basement<br>Bought with {{#item:6223|Carnium}}<br>Lasagna Dungeon 2/3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:25729|Shadowdecon}} | |{{#item:25729|Shadowdecon}} | ||
|Crafting Shadow Gears<br>Buying | |Crafting Shadow Gears<br>Buying Shadow Boxes<br> | ||
|Oz Dungeon 02<br>Clock Tower Basement<br>Thanatos Tower<br>Rudus Dungeon 3/4<br>Amicitia Dungeon<br>Niflheim Dungeon<br>Most Endgame Dungeons | |Oz Dungeon 02<br>Clock Tower Basement<br>Thanatos Tower<br>Rudus Dungeon 3/4<br>Amicitia Dungeon<br>Niflheim Dungeon<br>Most Endgame Dungeons | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:25731|Zelunium}} | |{{#item:25731|Zelunium}} | ||
|Buying {{#item:6635}} | |Buying {{#item:6635}}<br>Buying | ||
|Oz Dungeon 02<br>Clock Tower Basement<br>Thanatos Tower<br>Rudus Dungeon 3/4<br>Amicitia Dungeon<br>Niflheim Dungeon<br>Most Endgame Dungeons | |Oz Dungeon 02<br>Clock Tower Basement<br>Thanatos Tower<br>Rudus Dungeon 3/4<br>Amicitia Dungeon<br>Niflheim Dungeon<br>Most Endgame Dungeons | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:1000322|Etel Dust}} | |{{#item:1000322|Etel Dust}} | ||
|Refining Equipment | |Refining Equipment | ||
|Clock Tower Basement<br>Rudus Dungeon 4<br>Amicitia Dungeon<br>Niflheim Dungeon<br> | |Clock Tower Basement<br>Rudus Dungeon 4<br>Amicitia Dungeon<br>Niflheim Dungeon<br>Most Endgame Dungeons | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:6223|Carnium}} | |{{#item:6223|Carnium}} | ||
Line 3,476: | Line 3,661: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:50033|Shadow}} | |{{#item:50033|Shadow}} | ||
|Crafting Shadow Gears | |Crafting Shadow Gears<br>Buying Bloody Branches | ||
|{{#item:50034|Shadow Crate}} (From Field MvPs)<br>Endless Tower MvPs<br>Endless Cellar MvPs<br>Constellation Tower MvPs<br>Central Laboratory MvPs | |{{#item:50034|Shadow Crate}} (From Field MvPs)<br>Endless Tower MvPs<br>Endless Cellar MvPs<br>Constellation Tower MvPs<br>Central Laboratory MvPs<br>Bloody Branches | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Any Unique MvP Drop | |Any Unique MvP Drop | ||
|Crafting Shadow Gears | |Crafting Shadow Gears | ||
|Field MvPs<br>Forgotten Heirlooms | |Field MvPs<br>Forgotten Heirlooms | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits