14,759
edits
No edit summary |
|||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
We wish you a lot of fun and a great summer vacation on our summer event map ~ <br> | We wish you a lot of fun and a great summer vacation on our summer event map ~ <br> | ||
~*~ Enjoy the time with your friends and beloved ones ~*~ <br> | ~*~ Enjoy the time with your friends and beloved ones ~*~ <br> | ||
Note: You have to find the NPC for buying a shovel (digging) and a pick (mining). <br> | |||
GM Kiyomizu chose the npcs sprites and joined our "troll the community club" ~ Good Luck! <br> | |||
[[File:evt_summer.jpg|1000x1000px]] <br> | [[File:evt_summer.jpg|1000x1000px]] <br> | ||
=Bomb Shell Event= | =Bomb Shell Event= | ||
Line 24: | Line 26: | ||
| colspan="3" |Rewards | | colspan="3" |Rewards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:61121}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:61091}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:61094}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61125}} | |||
|{{#item:61092}} | |||
|{{#item:61247}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61102}} | |||
|{{#item:61093}} | |||
|{{#item:62243}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61196}} | |||
| colspan="2" |{{#item:61178}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 35: | Line 48: | ||
|Digging | |Digging | ||
|Mining | |Mining | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:20325}} | |{{#item:20325}} | ||
|{{#item:31038}} | |{{#item:31038}} | ||
|{{#item:61752}} | |{{#item:61752}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:20326}} | |{{#item:20326}} | ||
|{{#item:31516}} | |{{#item:31516}} | ||
|{{#item:31255}} | |{{#item:31255}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:20327}} | |{{#item:20327}} | ||
|{{#item:31519}} | |{{#item:31519}} | ||
|{{#item:31306}} | |{{#item:31306}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:31804}} | |{{#item:31804}} | ||
|{{#item:31520}} | |{{#item:31520}} | ||
|{{#item:31402}} | |{{#item:31402}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19466}} | |{{#item:19466}} | ||
|{{#item:31524}} | |{{#item:31524}} | ||
|{{#item:61716}} | |{{#item:61716}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:480126}} | |{{#item:480126}} | ||
|{{#item:31580}} | |{{#item:31580}} | ||
|{{#item:61777}} | |{{#item:61777}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:61916}} | |{{#item:61916}} | ||
|{{#item:31854}} | |{{#item:31854}} | ||
|{{#item:90232}} | |{{#item:90232}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:90219}} | |{{#item:90219}} | ||
|{{#item:61912}} | |{{#item:61912}} | ||
|{{#item:90233}} | |{{#item:90233}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:90220}} | |{{#item:90220}} | ||
|{{#item:31368}} | |{{#item:31368}} | ||
|{{#item:90234}} | |{{#item:90234}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:90221}} | |{{#item:90221}} | ||
|{{#item:90226}} | |{{#item:90226}} | ||
|{{#item:90235}} | |{{#item:90235}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:90222}} | |{{#item:90222}} | ||
|{{#item:90227}} | |{{#item:90227}} | ||
|{{#item:90236}} | |{{#item:90236}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:90223}} | |{{#item:90223}} | ||
Line 110: | Line 111: | ||
[[File:CraftingNPCS.png]] <br> | [[File:CraftingNPCS.png]] <br> | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Note: Some Crafting recipes from other events have been changed (loot from easter event mobs / xmas). Please check the npcs at summer map, not the crafting recipes at their own wiki page! <br> | |||
At NPC Summer you can craft the following costumes: | At NPC Summer you can craft the following costumes: | ||
<br> | <br> |