4
edits
(added Blue Rear Ribbon (19243)) |
(→Here is a list of Equipments that you can use to increase the drop rate!: Fixed error (Item labeled as Shoes instead of Headgear)) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|Armor | |Armor | ||
|dropped by Nightmare Golem (30230) | |dropped by Nightmare Golem (30230) | ||
|Increases item drop rate by 5%. | |Increases item drop rate by 5%. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 110: | Line 105: | ||
|Headgear | |Headgear | ||
|[[Poring Family Balloons]] | |[[Poring Family Balloons]] | ||
|Increases item drop rate by 5%. | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19243}} | |||
|Headgear | |||
|dropped by Archangeling (1388) | |||
|Increases item drop rate by 5%. | |Increases item drop rate by 5%. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19117}} | |{{#item:19117}} | ||
| | |Headgear | ||
|[[Poring Village]] | |[[Poring Village]] | ||
|Increases item drop rate by 5%. | |Increases item drop rate by 5%. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19118}} | |{{#item:19118}} | ||
| | |Headgear | ||
|[[Poring Village]] | |[[Poring Village]] | ||
|Increases item drop rate by 4%. | |Increases item drop rate by 4%. |
edits