4
edits
(→Gears) |
(→Here is a list of Equipments that you can use to increase the drop rate!: Fixed error (Item labeled as Shoes instead of Headgear)) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|{{#item:15186}} | |{{#item:15186}} | ||
|Armor | |Armor | ||
|Nightmare Golem | |dropped by Nightmare Golem (30230) | ||
|Increases item drop rate by 5%. | |Increases item drop rate by 5%. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|Headgear | |Headgear | ||
|[[Equipment Crafting]] | |[[Equipment Crafting]] | ||
|Increases item drop rate by 1% per refine | |Increases item drop rate by 1% per 2 refine | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19157}} | |{{#item:19157}} | ||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|Headgear | |Headgear | ||
|[[Poring Family Balloons]] | |[[Poring Family Balloons]] | ||
|Increases item drop rate by 5%. | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19243}} | |||
|Headgear | |||
|dropped by Archangeling (1388) | |||
|Increases item drop rate by 5%. | |Increases item drop rate by 5%. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19095}} | |{{#item:19095}} | ||
|Headgear | |Headgear | ||
|[[ | |[[Slot Machine]] | ||
|Increases item drop rate by 10%. | |Increases item drop rate by 10%. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 118: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19117}} | |{{#item:19117}} | ||
| | |Headgear | ||
|[[Poring Village]] | |[[Poring Village]] | ||
|Increases item drop rate by 5%. | |Increases item drop rate by 5%. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19118}} | |{{#item:19118}} | ||
| | |Headgear | ||
|[[Poring Village]] | |[[Poring Village]] | ||
|Increases item drop rate by 4%. | |Increases item drop rate by 4%. |
edits