Biolo: Difference between revisions

607 bytes added ,  10 months ago
Marked this version for translation
(Marked this version for translation)
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
==When do I change job?==
<languages/>
<translate>
==When do I change job?== <!--T:1-->


<!--T:2-->
# As Novice job level 10 you can change to Merchant.
# As Novice job level 10 you can change to Merchant.
# As Merchant job level 40-50 you can change to Alchemist.
# As Merchant job level 40-50 you can change to Alchemist.
# As Alchemist base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth or change to 3rd class Genetic.  
# As Alchemist base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth.
#;'''Note:'''
#;* '''Only Rebirth Chars can change to 4th Class!'''
#;* '''You will miss out rebirth skills and stats points!'''
# As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Merchant.
# As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Merchant.
# As Merchant with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Creator.
# As Merchant with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Creator.
# As Creator base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd class Genetic.
# As Creator base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd class Genetic.
# As Genetic base level 200 an job level 70 you can change to 4th class Biolo.
# As Genetic base level 200 and job level 70 you can change to 4th class Biolo.
 
</translate>
== Merchant ==
== Merchant ==
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
Line 17: Line 17:
| colspan="3" | Skills
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:36}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:36}}
| {{#skillDesc:37}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:37}}
| {{#skillDesc:38}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:38}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:39}}
| {{#skillDesc:39}}
Line 26: Line 26:
|-
|-
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:42}}
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:42}}
|- style="background-color:#EBE6D3;"
| colspan="3" | Quest Skills
|-
| {{#skillDesc:153}}
| {{#skillDesc:154}}
| {{#skillDesc:2544}}
|-
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:155}}
|}
|}


Line 33: Line 41:
| colspan="3" | Skills
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:226}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:226}}
| {{#skillDesc:227}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:227}}
| {{#skillDesc:228}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:228}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:229}}
| {{#skillDesc:229}}
Line 49: Line 57:
| {{#skillDesc:237}}
| {{#skillDesc:237}}
|-
|-
|{{#skillDesc:238}}
| {{#skillDesc:243}}
|{{#skillDesc:243}}
| {{#skillDesc:244}}
|{{#skillDesc:247}}
| {{#skillDesc:247}}
|-
| {{#skillDesc:496}}
| {{#skillDesc:497}}
| {{#skillDesc:498}}
|-
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:446}}
|- style="background-color:#EBE6D3;"
| colspan="3" | Quest Skills
|-
|-
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:244}}
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:238}}
|}
|}


Line 61: Line 77:
| colspan="3" | Skills
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:479}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:479}}
| {{#skillDesc:490}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:490}}
| {{#skillDesc:478}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:478}}
|}
|}


Line 71: Line 87:
| colspan="3" | Skills
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:2474}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2474}}
| {{#skillDesc:2475}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2475}}
| {{#skillDesc:2476}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2476}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:2477}}
| {{#skillDesc:2477}}
Line 84: Line 100:
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:2483}}
| {{#skillDesc:2483}}
|{{#skillDesc:2486}}
| {{#skillDesc:2486}}
| {{#skillDesc:2485}}
| {{#skillDesc:2485}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:2492}}
| {{#skillDesc:2492}}
| {{#skillDesc:2493}}
| {{#skillDesc:2494}}
| {{#skillDesc:2494}}
| {{#skillDesc:2495}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:2495}}
| {{#skillDesc:2496}}
| {{#skillDesc:2497}}
| {{#skillDesc:2497}}
| {{#skillDesc:2490}}
| {{#skillDesc:5003}}
|-
|-
| colspan="3" |{{#skillDesc:2490}}
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:5014}}  
|}
|}


Line 103: Line 119:
| colspan="3" | Skills
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:5336}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5336}}
| {{#skillDesc:5337}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5337}}
| {{#skillDesc:5338}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5338}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:5339}}
| {{#skillDesc:5339}}
Line 120: Line 136:
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:5348}}
| {{#skillDesc:5348}}
|{{#skillDesc:6005}}
| {{#skillDesc:6005}}
|{{#skillDesc:6006}}
| {{#skillDesc:6006}}
|-
| {{#skillDesc:6509}}
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:6510}}
|}
|}
[[File:Bioloskillls.png|center|frameless|845x845px]]
[[File:Bioloskillls.png|center|frameless|845x845px]]
4,016

edits