211
edits
Randomced859 (talk | contribs) |
Randomced859 (talk | contribs) (→Gears) |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
Your main goal here is to get 50% after cast delay causing Chulho Sonic Claw spammable. If you want spammable variation skill spam, 72% after cast delay is required. Also you need 154+ Crit rate to critcal everything with your skills. | Your main goal here is to get 50% after cast delay causing Chulho Sonic Claw spammable. If you want spammable variation skill spam, 72% after cast delay is required. Also you need 154+ Crit rate to critcal everything with your skills. | ||
===Gears Progression=== | ===Gears Progression=== | ||
Based off [https://wiki.muhro.eu/Yvonne%27s_Guide#Gear_Progression_Table Yvonne's Gear Progression Table] | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="6"|End Game Gears | !colspan="6"|End Game Gears | ||
| Line 103: | Line 104: | ||
|Any type of these. Example: {{#item:420017}} <br> {{#item:420220}} | |Any type of these. Example: {{#item:420017}} <br> {{#item:420220}} | ||
|{{#item:420220}} | |{{#item:420220}} | ||
|- | |||
|Armor | |||
|{{#item:450106}} | |||
|{{#item:450182}} <br> {{#item:450177}} <br> {{#item:450206}} | |||
|{{#item:450177}} <br> {{#item:450206}} <br> {{#item:450171}} | |||
|{{#item:450171}} <br> {{#item:450279}} | |||
|{{#item:450283}} | |||
|- | |||
|Weapon | |||
|{{#item:550042}} | |||
|{{#item:550006}} | |||
|{{#item:550070}} | |||
|{{#item:550090}} | |||
|{{#item:550090}} | |||
|- | |||
|Shield | |||
|{{#item:460018}} | |||
|{{#item:460018}} | |||
|{{#item:460018}} | |||
|{{#item:460018}} | |||
|{{#item:460020}} | |||
|- | |||
|Garment | |||
|{{#item:480018}} | |||
|{{#item:20964}} | |||
|{{#item:20964}} <br> {{#item:480124}} | |||
|{{#item:480124}} <br> {{#item:480174}} | |||
|{{#item:480174}} | |||
|- | |||
|Footgear | |||
|{{#item:470020}} | |||
|{{#item:470066}} | |||
|{{#item:470087}} <br> {{#item:470115}} | |||
|{{#item:470111}} | |||
|{{#item:470175}} | |||
|- | |||
|Accessory (Right) | |||
|{{#item:490024}} | |||
|{{#item:490106}} | |||
|{{#item:490106}} <br> {{#item:490134}} <br> {{#item:490299}} | |||
|{{#item:490134}} <br> {{#item:490302}} | |||
|{{#item:490302}} | |||
|- | |||
|Accessory (Left) | |||
|{{#item:490025}} | |||
|{{#item:490107}} | |||
|{{#item:490107}} <br> {{#item:490299}} | |||
|{{#item:490299}} <br> {{#item:490305}} | |||
|{{#item:490305}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
====Final End game gears==== | |||
====End game gears==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="6"|End Game Gears | !colspan="6"|End Game Gears | ||
| Line 128: | Line 173: | ||
|The most staple crit giving circlet as of this day, it gives huge bonus for critical builds. | |The most staple crit giving circlet as of this day, it gives huge bonus for critical builds. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:410233}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Alice Twisted Madness]] | ||
| | | | ||
{{#itemDesc: | {{#itemDesc:410233}} | ||
|{{#item:300363}} | |{{#item:300363}} | ||
|after cast delay enchants | |after cast delay enchants | ||
|One of the most after cast delay sources from the gears. | |One of the most after cast delay sources from the gears. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:420220}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Alice Twisted Madness]] | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:420220}} | ||
|None | |None | ||
|{{#item: | |STR/DEX/Any and Long Ranged damage. | ||
|This ace of card is one of the biggest boost especially combo with {{#item:410233}}. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| +12 A {{#item: | | +12 A {{#item:450283}} | ||
| [[ | | [[Varmundt's Biosphere Depth]] | ||
| | | | ||
{{#itemDesc: | {{#itemDesc:450283}} | ||
|{{#item:300376}} | |{{#item:300376}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:312354}}, {{#item:312344}}, and {{#item:312339}} | ||
|The most broken Armor of all that comes with huge | |The most broken Armor of all that comes with huge ranged bonus plus ATK, after cast delay and more. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| +12 A {{#item:550090}} | | +12 A {{#item:550090}} | ||