4,016
edits
Schuuuubiiii (talk | contribs) |
|||
| (8 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Items== | <noinclude>[[Category:Equipment Available]][[Category:Ausruestung]]</noinclude> | ||
==Cards in Mouth== | |||
===Items=== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | |- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | ||
| Line 5: | Line 7: | ||
| {{#item:420213}} <br> {{#itemDesc:420213}} | | {{#item:420213}} <br> {{#itemDesc:420213}} | ||
| {{#item:420220}} <br> {{#itemDesc:420220}} | | {{#item:420220}} <br> {{#itemDesc:420220}} | ||
| {{#item:420269}} <br> {{#itemDesc:420269}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Enchants== | ===Enchants=== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 18: | Line 21: | ||
|{{#item:420220}} | |{{#item:420220}} | ||
|{{#item:102342}} | |{{#item:102342}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:420269}} | |||
|{{#item:102677}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 23: | Line 29: | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | |- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | ||
|{{#item:102277}} | | colspan="4" |{{#item:102277}} | ||
| | |- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | ||
| | |1st enchant list | ||
| | |Min~Max | ||
|2nd enchant list | |||
|Min~Max | |||
|- | |||
|Str | |||
|1~5 | |||
|Cri | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|Dex | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%increases critical damage | |||
|1~7 | |||
|- | |||
|Vit | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%increases melee physical damage | |||
|1~7 | |||
|- | |||
|Int | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%reduces variable casting time | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|Luk | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%increases attack speed (reduces delay after attack) | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|Agi | |||
|1~5 | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | |||
| colspan="4" |{{#item:100488}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | |- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | ||
|1st enchant list | |1st enchant list | ||
| Line 33: | Line 74: | ||
|Min~Max | |Min~Max | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Str | ||
| | |1~5 | ||
| | |%increases heal effectiveness | ||
| | |1~5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dex | ||
| | |1~5 | ||
| | |S.Matk | ||
| | |1~7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Vit | ||
| | |1~5 | ||
| | |%increases all property magical damage | ||
| | |1~7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Int | ||
| | |1~5 | ||
| | |%reduces variable casting time | ||
| | |1~5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Luk | ||
| | |1~5 | ||
| | |%increases attack speed (reduces delay after attack) | ||
| | |1~5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Agi | ||
| | |1~5 | ||
| | | colspan="2" | | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | |- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | ||
|{{#item: | | colspan="4" |{{#item:102342}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | |- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | ||
|1st enchant list | |1st enchant list | ||
| Line 75: | Line 112: | ||
|Min~Max | |Min~Max | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Str | ||
| | |1~5 | ||
| | |Cri | ||
| | |1~5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dex | ||
| | |1~5 | ||
| | |%increases critical damage | ||
| | |1~7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Vit | ||
| | |1~5 | ||
| | |%increases long ranged physical damage | ||
| | |1~7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Int | ||
| | |1~5 | ||
| | |%reduces variable casting time | ||
| | |1~5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Luk | ||
| | |1~5 | ||
| | |%increases attack speed (reduces delay after attack) | ||
| | |1~5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Agi | ||
| | |1~5 | ||
| | | colspan="2" | | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | |- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | ||
|{{#item: | | colspan="4" |{{#item:102677}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | |- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | ||
|1st enchant list | |1st enchant list | ||
| Line 117: | Line 150: | ||
|Min~Max | |Min~Max | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Str | ||
| | |1~5 | ||
| | |Def | ||
| | |50~100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dex | ||
| | |1~5 | ||
| | |Mdef | ||
| | |5~25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Vit | ||
| | |1~5 | ||
| | |Res | ||
| | |1~20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Int | ||
| | |1~5 | ||
| | |Mres | ||
| | |1~10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Luk | ||
| | |1~5 | ||
| | |%reduces variable casting time | ||
| | |1~5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Agi | ||
| | |1~5 | ||
| | |%increases attack speed (reduces delay after attack) | ||
| | |1~5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits