16,089
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Item == | <noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Equipment Available]] | |||
</noinclude> | |||
==Gambler's Seal== | |||
=== Item === | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;background-color:#F0E0E5;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;background-color:#F0E0E5;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 6: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Enchant Items | |Enchant Items | ||
| {{#item:102278}} <br> {{#item:100487}} <br> {{#item: | | {{#item:102278}} <br> {{#item:100487}} <br> {{#item:102343}} <br> {{#item:102676}} <br> | ||
Enchant-Coins are available at NPC [[Muzaszir]] for 1m zeny or 2 Nyangvine Fruits. | Enchant-Coins are available at NPC [[Muzaszir]] for 1m zeny or 2 Nyangvine Fruits. | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Enchants == | === Enchants === | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | |||
| colspan="4" |{{#item:102278}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | |||
|1st enchant list | |||
|Min~Max | |||
|2nd enchant list | |||
|Min~Max | |||
|- | |||
|MaxHP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|MaxHP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|- | |||
|MaxSP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|MaxSP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|- | |||
|%MaxHP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%MaxHP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%MaxSP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%MaxSP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%Atk | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%Atk | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|Atk | |||
|1~20 | |||
|Atk | |||
|1~20 | |||
|- | |||
|Def | |||
|10~30 | |||
|Def | |||
|10~30 | |||
|- | |||
|Mdef | |||
|5~10 | |||
|Mdef | |||
|5~10 | |||
|- | |||
|Crit | |||
|1~5 | |||
|Crit | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%increases melee physical damage | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%increases melee physical damage | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%increases critical damage | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%increases critical damage | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%reduces variable casting time | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%reduces variable casting time | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%reduces global cooldown | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%reduces global cooldown | |||
|1~5 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | |- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | ||
| | | colspan="4" |{{#item:100487}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | |- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | ||
| | |1st enchant list | ||
|Min~Max | |||
|2nd enchant list | |||
|Min~Max | |||
|- | |||
|MaxHP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|MaxHP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|- | |||
|MaxSP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|MaxSP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|- | |||
|%MaxHP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%MaxHP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%MaxSP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%MaxSP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%Matk | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%Matk | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|Matk | |||
|1~20 | |||
|Matk | |||
|1~20 | |||
|- | |||
|Def | |||
|10~30 | |||
|Def | |||
|10~30 | |||
|- | |||
|Mdef | |||
|5~10 | |||
|Mdef | |||
|5~10 | |||
|- | |||
|%increases heal effectiveness | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%increases heal effectiveness | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%increases all property magical damage | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%increases all property magical damage | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|S.Matk | |||
|1~5 | |||
|S.Matk | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%reduces variable casting time | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%reduces variable casting time | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%reduces global cooldown | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%reduces global cooldown | |||
|1~5 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | |||
| colspan="4" |{{#item:102343}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | |||
|1st enchant list | |||
|Min~Max | |||
|2nd enchant list | |||
|Min~Max | |||
|- | |||
|MaxHP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|MaxHP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|- | |||
|MaxSP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|MaxSP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|- | |||
|%MaxHP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%MaxHP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%MaxSP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%MaxSP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%Atk | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%Atk | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|Atk | |||
|1~20 | |||
|Atk | |||
|1~20 | |||
|- | |||
|Def | |||
|10~30 | |||
|Def | |||
|10~30 | |||
|- | |||
|Mdef | |||
|5~10 | |||
|Mdef | |||
|5~10 | |||
|- | |||
|Crit | |||
|1~5 | |||
|Crit | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%increases long ranged physical damage | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%increases long ranged physical damage | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%increases critical damage | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%increases critical damage | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%reduces variable casting time | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%reduces variable casting time | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%reduces global cooldown | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%reduces global cooldown | |||
|1~5 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | |||
| colspan="4" |{{#item:102676}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | |||
|1st enchant list | |||
|Min~Max | |||
|2nd enchant list | |||
|Min~Max | |||
|- | |||
|MaxHP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|MaxHP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|- | |||
|MaxSP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|MaxSP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|- | |||
|%MaxHP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%MaxHP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%MaxSP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%MaxSP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|Def | |||
|20~100 | |||
|Def | |||
|20~100 | |||
|- | |||
|Mdef | |||
|5~25 | |||
|Mdef | |||
|5~25 | |||
|- | |||
|Res | |||
|1~20 | |||
|Res | |||
|1~20 | |||
|- | |||
|Mres | |||
|1~10 | |||
|Mres | |||
|1~10 | |||
|- | |||
|STA | |||
|1~10 | |||
|STA | |||
|1~10 | |||
|- | |||
|%reduces variable casting time | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%reduces variable casting time | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%reduces global cooldown | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%reduces global cooldown | |||
|1~5 | |||
|} | |} | ||