14,757
edits
No edit summary |
|||
(64 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:Dungeons]] | |||
===Einbech Lvl 3 Dungeon=== | |||
[[File:Einbech Floor Entrance.png|right|frameless]] | |||
Einbech Dungeon 3 is the third floor of the well-known Einbech Dungeon. | |||
| | |||
It's considered an end game dungeon, requiring anyone that wishes to enter to be at least '''level 180'''. Being in a party and having appropriate equipment is also recommended. | |||
Besides being a good leveling place, it's possible to obtain new cards and the new obtainable Equipment. | |||
====Monsters==== | ====Monsters==== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 60%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#FFFACD;" | |||
| style="width: 15%" data-mce-style="width: 20%;"|Monster | |||
| style="width: 15%" data-mce-style="width: | |||
| style="width: 10%" data-mce-style="width: 10%;"|Level | | style="width: 10%" data-mce-style="width: 10%;"|Level | ||
| style="width: 15%" data-mce-style="width: | | style="width: 15%" data-mce-style="width: 10%;"|HP | ||
| style="width: 45%" data-mce-style="width: | | style="width: 45%" data-mce-style="width: 20%;"|Size/Race/Element | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#mob:20592}} | ||
| | |188 | ||
| | |2,407,086 | ||
|Medium / Formless / Ghost 4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{#mob:20593}} | |||
|188 | |||
|2,407,556 | |||
|Medium / Formless / Poison 4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{#mob:20594}} | |||
|190 | |||
|2,435,702 | |||
|Large / Formless / Neutral 4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{#mob:20595}} | |||
|190 | |||
|2,435,702 | |||
|Large / Formless / Neutral 4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{#mob:20596|White Mineral}} | |||
|190 | |||
|2,436,177 | |||
|Large / Formless / Neutral 4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{#mob:20597}} | |||
|190 | |||
|2,435,702 | |||
|Large / Formless / Neutral 4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{#mob:20600}} | |||
|192 | |||
|100 | |||
|Large / Formless / Neutral 4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{#mob:20602}} | |||
|206 | |||
|2,403,326 | |||
|Small / Insect / Earth 4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{#mob:20603}} | |||
|190 | |||
|2,428,277 | |||
|Large / Beast / Neutral 4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{#mob:20598}} | |||
|191 | |||
|2,445,656 | |||
|Medium / Insect / Neutral 4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{#mob:20601}} | |||
'''(MVP)''' | |||
|197 | |||
|40,000,000 | |||
|Large / Insect / Neutral 4 | |||
|} | |} | ||
====Cards==== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 60%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#FFFACD;text-align:center;" | |||
| style="width: 20%"|Card | |||
| style="width: 40%"|Description | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:300001}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:300001}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:300002}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:300002}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:300003}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:300003}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:300004}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:300004}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:300005}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:300005}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:300006}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:300006}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:300007}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:300007}} | |||
|} | |||
{{:Einbech_Weapons}} | |||
{{:Einbech_Enchants}} | |||