38
edits
m (→Dim Glacier Extractor: - Incinerator all weapons option ignores carded/refined/graded items - 01 May 24 patch) |
|||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Equipment Available]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Equipment Available]]</noinclude> | ||
= Item Exchange = | = Item Exchange = | ||
Line 159: | Line 158: | ||
|{{#item:840009}} | |{{#item:840009}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:840009}} | |{{#itemDesc:840009}} | ||
|} | |||
== Dim Glacier Weapons == | |||
Dim Glacier weapons are dropped by monsters from episode 19.1 areas. (Will specify later). | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 50%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
|Item | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:600030}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:600030}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:630019}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:630019}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:500054}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:500054}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:500055}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:500055}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:530034}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:530034}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:620019}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:620019}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:520021}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:520021}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:590047}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:590047}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:590048}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:590048}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:510075}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:510075}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:510076}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:510076}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:700059}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:700059}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:560037}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:560037}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:540056}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:540056}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:610041}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:610041}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:550089}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:550089}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:640034}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:640034}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:550090}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:550090}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:570032}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:570032}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:580033}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:580033}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:650028}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:650028}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:800015}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:800015}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:810015}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:810015}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:820011}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:820011}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:830015}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:830015}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:840010}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:840010}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 182: | Line 268: | ||
== Dim Glacier Extractor == | == Dim Glacier Extractor == | ||
Talk to NPC Glacier Extractor to recycle | Talk to NPC Glacier Extractor to recycle 1 Dim Glacier weapon or all at once into enchant materials. (These materials are used to enchant Dim Glacier weapons, as well as the regular Glacier weapons). <br> | ||
For each turn-in you will get 3 random items. | |||
You can either chose to recycle one item at a time or incinerate all Dim Glacier weapons in your inventory. "All Weapons" option will ignore refined, graded and carded items. | |||
<br> | |||
{{#navi:icas_in|191|57}} | {{#navi:icas_in|191|57}} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{| class="wikitable " style="width: 50%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable " style="width: 50%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | ||
Line 191: | Line 281: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:1001034}} | |{{#item:1001034}} | ||
| | |2.7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:1001035}} | |{{#item:1001035}} | ||
| | |2.7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:1001036}} | |{{#item:1001036}} | ||
| | |2.7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:1001037}} | |{{#item:1001037}} | ||
| | |2.7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:1000811}} | |{{#item:1000811}} | ||
| | |32.4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:1000812}} | |{{#item:1000812}} | ||
| | |13.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:1000813}} | |{{#item:1000813}} | ||
| | |8.1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:1000814}} | |{{#item:1000814}} | ||
| | |2.7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:1001031}} | |{{#item:1001031}} | ||
| | |5.4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:1001032}} | |{{#item:1001032}} | ||
| | |2.7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:1001029}} | |{{#item:1001029}} | ||
| | |13.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:1001030}} | |{{#item:1001030}} | ||
| | |8.1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:1001033}} | |{{#item:1001033}} | ||
| | |2.7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits