Overview of our enchant-tables.: Difference between revisions

Added missing item
No edit summary
(Added missing item)
 
(10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:


{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible"  
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible"  
|- style="text-align:top;"
|- style="vertical-align:top;"
|{{#item:23100}} <br> {{#itemDesc:23100}}
| {{#item:23100}} <br> {{#itemDesc:23100}}
2 options will be given randomly as following table.
{|class="wikitable"
| '''first enchant:'''
| '''second enchant:'''
|-
|
Str/Int/Dex/Vit/Luk/Agi 1-7 <br>
MaxHP 1-5% <br>
MaxSP 1-5% <br>
Atk 5-20 <br>
Matk 5-20 <br>
Hit 5-20 <br>
Cri 5-10 <br>
Def 30-60 <br>
Mdef 10-20 <br>
Flee 5-20 <br>
reduces delay after attack 5-10%
|
increases heal effectiveness 5-15% <br>
increases incoming heal effectiveness 5-15% <br>
Atk 1-7% <br>
Matk 1-7% <br>
increases long ranged physical damage 1-7% <br>
reduces variable casting time 5-10% <br>
increases critical damage 5-10% <br>
ASPD 1
|}
If you get unwanted options. <br>
You can re-enchant it as much as you want as long as you have enough zeny or Nyangvine Fruit to buy Gunslinger Scroll. <br>
Enchantment will remove refine level and slotted card of Drooping Gunslinger.
|{{#item:23170}} <br> {{#itemDesc:23170}}
|{{#item:23170}} <br> {{#itemDesc:23170}}
|{{#item:23175}} <br> {{#itemDesc:23175}}
|{{#item:23175}} <br> {{#itemDesc:23175}}
|{{#item:23289}} <br> {{#itemDesc:23289}}
|{{#item:23289}} <br> {{#itemDesc:23289}}
|-
|- style="vertical-align:top;"
|{{#item:23290}} <br> {{#itemDesc:23290}}
|{{#item:23290}} <br> {{#itemDesc:23290}}
|{{#item:23291}} <br> {{#itemDesc:23291}}
|{{#item:23291}} <br> {{#itemDesc:23291}}
|{{#item:23308}} <br> {{#itemDesc:23308}}
|{{#item:23308}} <br> {{#itemDesc:23308}}
|{{#item:23311}} <br> {{#itemDesc:23311}}
|{{#item:23311}} <br> {{#itemDesc:23311}}
|-
|- style="vertical-align:top;"
|{{#item:23545}} <br> {{#itemDesc:23545}}
|{{#item:23545}} <br> {{#itemDesc:23545}}
|{{#item:23547}} <br> {{#itemDesc:23547}}
|{{#item:23547}} <br> {{#itemDesc:23547}}
|{{#item:23546}} <br> {{#itemDesc:23546}}
|{{#item:23546}} <br> {{#itemDesc:23546}}
|{{#item:9551}} <br> {{#itemDesc:9551}}
|{{#item:9551}} <br> {{#itemDesc:9551}}
|-
|- style="vertical-align:top;"
|{{#item:9550}} <br> {{#itemDesc:9550}}
|{{#item:9550}} <br> {{#itemDesc:9550}}
|{{#item:100009}} <br> {{#itemDesc:100009}}
|{{#item:100009}} <br> {{#itemDesc:100009}}
|{{#item:100481}} <br> {{#itemDesc:100481}}
|{{#item:100481}} <br> {{#itemDesc:100481}}
|{{#item:100579}} <br> {{#itemDesc:100579}}
|{{#item:100579}} <br> {{#itemDesc:100579}}
|-
|- style="vertical-align:top;"
|{{#item:100580}} <br> {{#itemDesc:100580}}
|{{#item:100580}} <br> {{#itemDesc:100580}}
|{{#item:100710}} <br> {{#itemDesc:100710}}
|{{#item:100710}} <br> {{#itemDesc:100710}}
|{{#item:100744}} <br> {{#itemDesc:100744}}
|{{#item:100744}} <br> {{#itemDesc:100744}}
|{{#item:100745}} <br> {{#itemDesc:100745}}
|{{#item:100745}} <br> {{#itemDesc:100745}}
|-
|{{#item:100823}} <br> {{#itemDesc:100823}}
2 options will be given randomly as following table.
{|class="wikitable"
| '''first and second enchant:'''
MaxHP 50-200 <br>
MaxSP 10-100 <br>
MaxHP 1-7% <br>
MaxSP 1-7% <br>
Flee 5-20 <br>
Hit 5-10 <br>
increases heal effectiveness 1-5% <br>
increases incoming heal effectiveness 1-5% <br>
Atk 1-3% <br>
Atk 1-10
Matk 1-3% <br>
Matk 1-10 <br>
reduces variable casting time 1-5%
If you get unwanted options. <br>
You can re-enchant it as much as you want as long as you have enough zeny or Nyangvine Fruit to buy Lens Craft Stone.
|}
|{{#item:102344}} <br> {{#itemDesc:102344}}
|{{#item:100487}} <br> {{#itemDesc:100487}}
|{{#item:102343}} <br> {{#itemDesc:100343}}
|-
|{{#item:102343}} <br> {{#itemDesc:100343}}
|{{#item:102277}} <br> {{#itemDesc:102277}}
|{{#item:100488}} <br> {{#itemDesc:100488}}
|{{#item:102342}} <br> {{#itemDesc:100342}}
|}
|}