38
edits
(Created page with "<noinclude>Category:Enchantment</noinclude> ==Gray Wolf Accessories Enchantments== {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;"...") |
m (Fixed perfect enchanting costs - from 01 May 24 update) |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Gray Wolf Accessories Enchantments== | ==Gray Wolf Accessories Enchantments== | ||
Talk to NPC Emmett {{#navi:wolfvill|164|137}} in Gray Wolf Village and select Option 2 to enchant. <br> | |||
[[File:Emmett18.png]] | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | ||
Line 7: | Line 9: | ||
|Slot 4 | |Slot 4 | ||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | ||
|50x {{#item:1000405}} <br> 200 | |50x {{#item:1000405}} <br> 200,000z | ||
|25x {{#item:1000405}} <br> 150,000z | |25x {{#item:1000405}} <br> 150,000z | ||
|15x {{#item:1000405}} <br> 100,000z | |15x {{#item:1000405}} <br> 100,000z | ||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
| colspan="3" |Note: You can also choose your desired Enchant for: <br> 2250x / 1150x / 700x {{#item:1000405}} and <br> 10,000,000z | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | ||
|colspan="3"| 100% Success Chance | |colspan="3"| 100% Success Chance | ||
Line 15: | Line 19: | ||
|{{#item:310616}} (19,20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310616}} | |{{#item:310616}} (19,20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310616}} | ||
|{{#item:310616}} (13,80%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310616}} | |{{#item:310616}} (13,80%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310616}} | ||
|{{#item:}} (%) <br> {{#itemDesc:}} | |{{#item:310478}} (13,62%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310478}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310617}} (19,20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310617}} | |{{#item:310617}} (19,20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310617}} | ||
|{{#item:310617}} (13,80%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310617}} | |{{#item:310617}} (13,80%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310617}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:310479}} (13,62%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310479}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310618}} (19,20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310618}} | |{{#item:310618}} (19,20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310618}} | ||
|{{#item:310618}} (13,80%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310618}} | |{{#item:310618}} (13,80%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310618}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:310480}} (13,62%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310480}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310619}} (19,20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310619}} | |{{#item:310619}} (19,20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310619}} | ||
|{{#item:310619}} (13,80%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310619}} | |{{#item:310619}} (13,80%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310619}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:310481}} (13,62%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310481}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310620}} (2,00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310620}} | |{{#item:310620}} (2,00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310620}} | ||
|{{#item:310620}} (2,01%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310620}} | |{{#item:310620}} (2,01%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310620}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:310482}} (13,62%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310482}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310621}} (2,00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310621}} | |{{#item:310621}} (2,00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310621}} | ||
|{{#item:310621}} (2,01%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310621}} | |{{#item:310621}} (2,01%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310621}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:310483}} (13,62%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310483}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310622}} (2,00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310622}} | |{{#item:310622}} (2,00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310622}} | ||
|{{#item:310622}} (2,01%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310622}} | |{{#item:310622}} (2,01%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310622}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:310484}} (2,55%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310484}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310623}} (2,00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310623}} | |{{#item:310623}} (2,00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310623}} | ||
|{{#item:310623}} (2,01%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310623}} | |{{#item:310623}} (2,01%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310623}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:310485}} (2,55%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310485}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310624}} (2,00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310624}} | |{{#item:310624}} (2,00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310624}} | ||
|{{#item:310624}} (2,01%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310624}} | |{{#item:310624}} (2,01%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310624}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:310486}} (2,55%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310486}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310625}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310625}} | |{{#item:310625}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310625}} | ||
|{{#item:310625}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310625}} | |{{#item:310625}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310625}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:310487}} (2,55%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310487}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310626}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310626}} | |{{#item:310626}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310626}} | ||
|{{#item:310626}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310626}} | |{{#item:310626}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310626}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:310488}} (2,55%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310488}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310627}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310627}} | |{{#item:310627}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310627}} | ||
|{{#item:310627}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310627}} | |{{#item:310627}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310627}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:310489}} (2,55%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310489}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310628}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310628}} | |{{#item:310628}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310628}} | ||
|{{#item:310628}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310628}} | |{{#item:310628}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310628}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:310490}} (2,55%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310490}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310629}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310629}} | |{{#item:310629}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310629}} | ||
|{{#item:310629}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310629}} | |{{#item:310629}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310629}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:310491}} (0,50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310491}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310630}} (0,08%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310630}} | |{{#item:310630}} (0,08%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310630}} | ||
|{{#item:310630}} (0.05%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310630}} | |{{#item:310630}} (0.05%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310630}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:310492}} (0,50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310492}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310631}} (0,08%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310631}} | |{{#item:310631}} (0,08%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310631}} | ||
|{{#item:310631}} (0.05%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310631}} | |{{#item:310631}} (0.05%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310631}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:310493}} (0,50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310493}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310632}} (0,08%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310632}} | |{{#item:310632}} (0,08%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310632}} | ||
|{{#item:310632}} (0.05%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310632}} | |{{#item:310632}} (0.05%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310632}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:310494}} (0,50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310494}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310633}} (0,08%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310633}} | |{{#item:310633}} (0,08%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310633}} | ||
|{{#item:310633}} (0.05%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310633}} | |{{#item:310633}} (0.05%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310633}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:310495}} (0,50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310495}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310634}} (0,08%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310634}} | |{{#item:310634}} (0,08%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310634}} | ||
|{{#item:310634}} (0.05%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310634}} | |{{#item:310634}} (0.05%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310634}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310647}} (3,60%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310647}} | |{{#item:310647}} (3,60%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310647}} | ||
Line 114: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{#item:310641}} (0,05%) <br> {{#itemDesc: | |{{#item:310641}} (0,05%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310641}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits