14,759
edits
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
* 1 hour to finish this instance | * 1 hour to finish this instance | ||
* 1 day cooldown | * 1 day cooldown | ||
* Reward: {{#item:6905| | * Reward: {{#item:6905}} | ||
* Talk to the Portal {{#navi:cmd_fild07|55|278}} to open the instance. <br> | |||
[[File:InfinPortal.jpg]] | |||
===<span style="color: #191970;">Instance</span>=== | ===<span style="color: #191970;">Instance</span>=== | ||
Line 15: | Line 17: | ||
* These stones are account bound, and can be exchanged for Infinity Weapons or Rift Armor set. You can also use Shattered Magic Stones to enchant Infinity Weapons and Rift Armor set, and reset their enchantments. | * These stones are account bound, and can be exchanged for Infinity Weapons or Rift Armor set. You can also use Shattered Magic Stones to enchant Infinity Weapons and Rift Armor set, and reset their enchantments. | ||
===<span style="color: #191970;"> | ===<span style="color: #191970;"> Infinite Mini-Bosses</span>=== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align:center; width:60%" | |||
|- style="background-color:#191970;color:white; data-mce-style="background-color: #aef; text-align: center;" | |||
== | | style="width: 20%" data-mce-style="width: 15%;" |Monster | ||
| style="width: 10%" data-mce-style="width: 10%;"|Level | |||
| style="width: 10%" data-mce-style="width: 15%;"|HP | |||
| style="width: 20%" data-mce-style="width: 45%;"|Size/Race/Element | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:3421}} | |||
| 105 | |||
| 900,000 | |||
| Medium/Fish/Water 1 | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{#mob:3422}} | ||
| | | 105 | ||
| | | 900,000 | ||
| | | Medium/Brute/Earth 1 | ||
| | |- | ||
| {{#mob:3423}} | |||
| 105 | |||
| 900,000 | |||
| Medium/Insect/Earth 1 | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:3424}} | |||
| 105 | |||
| 900,000 | |||
| Medium/Brute/Neutral 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#mob:3425}} | |||
| 105 | |||
| {{# | | 900,000 | ||
| | | Large/Brute/Fire 3 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#mob:3426}} | |||
| {{# | | 110 | ||
| | | 1,850,000 | ||
| | | Large/Brute/Fire 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#mob:3427}} | |||
| 110 | |||
| {{# | | 2,850,000 | ||
| | | Medium/Undead/Undead 4 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#mob:3428}} | |||
| {{# | | 110 | ||
| | | 4,750,000 | ||
| | | Large/Brute/Neutral 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#mob:3429}} | |||
| 110 | |||
| {{# | | 6,650,000 | ||
| | | Large/Demi Human/Earth 2 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#mob:3430}} | |||
| {{# | | 110 | ||
| | | 8,550,000 | ||
| | | Large/Demon/Neutral 3 | ||
|} | |} | ||
===<span style="color: #191970;">Cards</span>=== | ===<span style="color: #191970;">Cards</span>=== | ||
Line 78: | Line 83: | ||
| style="width: 40%"|Description | | style="width: 40%"|Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:4642 | | {{#item:4642}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4642}} | |{{#itemDesc:4642}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:4643 | | {{#item:4643}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4643}} | |{{#itemDesc:4643}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:4644 | | {{#item:4644}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4644}} | |{{#itemDesc:4644}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:4645 | | {{#item:4645}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4645}} | |{{#itemDesc:4645}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:4646 | | {{#item:4646}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4646}} | |{{#itemDesc:4646}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:4647 | | {{#item:4647}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4647}} | |{{#itemDesc:4647}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:4648 | | {{#item:4648}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4648}} | |{{#itemDesc:4648}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:4649 | | {{#item:4649}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4649}} | |{{#itemDesc:4649}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:4650 | | {{#item:4650}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4650}} | |{{#itemDesc:4650}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:4651 | | {{#item:4651}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4651}} | |{{#itemDesc:4651}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
===<span style="color: #191970;">Gears</span>=== | |||
{{:Infinity_Weapons}} | |||
{{:Rift_Armor_Set}} |