14,757
edits
m (Protected "Airship Raid" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
==Enemies== | ==Enemies== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin:auto; width: 60%" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin:auto; width: 60%" | ||
|- style="background-color:#1E90FF;" | |||
| Monster | |||
| Level | |||
| HP | |||
| Size / Race / Element | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#mob:3175}} | |||
|113 | |||
|15,900 | |||
|Large / Formless / Wind 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#mob:3176}} | |||
|118 | |||
|20,313 | |||
|Medium / Plant / Water 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#mob:3177}} | |||
|118 | |||
|20,313 | |||
|Medium / Plant / Water 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#mob:3178}} | |||
|130 | |||
|48,430 | |||
|Large / Dragon / Holy 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#mob:3179}} | |||
|130 | |||
|40,718 | |||
|Medium / Plant / Water 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#mob:3180}} | |||
|117 | |||
|300,000 | |||
|Large / Dragon / Dark 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#mob:3181}} | |||
|130 | |||
|3,000,000 | |||
|Large / Dragon / Dark 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Cards == | == Cards == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin:auto; width: 60%" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin:auto; width: 60%" | ||
|- style="font-weight: bold; background-color:#1E90FF;" | |||
| Card | |||
| Effects | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:27181}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:27181}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:27182}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:27182}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Equipment == | |||
{{:Airship_Set}} | |||
{{:Ferlock_Set}} |